Arboretum Art Festival Booth Numbers

Booth numbers are subject to change. It is required to check-in before setting up.

Complete Listing

Booth No. Last First Media Sub Category
7 BAKER PAMELA S 2D Fiber
49 BEAUCHAMP ERIC 2D Wood
58 BOWEN PAMELA R 3D FUNCTIONAL Fiber
45.5 BUCKLEY DEMI PHOTOGRAPHY Photo-BW and Color
43 BUSCHAUER AL PHOTOGRAPHY Photo-BW and Color
8.5 CHOW JUSTIN 3D FUNCTIONAL Wood
51 COLE JAMES M PHOTOGRAPHY Photo-BW and Color
59 COOPER NANCY JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Mixed Media
13 DALLISON DAVID 2D Watercolor
44 DICKENS DAINA Jewelry Glass
15.5 FEDORKO TETYANA JEWELRY Metals
21 FORESTALL BOB 3D FUNCTIONAL Wood
10 FURGIUELE MARY PAINTING Oil Paint
32.5 GOLLHARDT KAREN JEWELRY DESIGNER Mixed Media
25 GRIFFIN KELLY PHOTOGRAPHY Color
8 HAMBRECHT HEATHER 3D FUNCTIONAL Leather
39 HERSCH MARK PHOTOGRAPHY Photo-BW and Color
20 HORAN BRIAN P PHOTOGRAPHY BW and Color
56 HORN DALE & GAIL PHOTOGRAPHY BW and Color
47 HUANG VIVIAN JEWELRY DESIGNER Mixed Media
18 HUFFMAN BONNIE JEWELRY DESIGNER Mixed Media
27 HUGHES TODD 3D FUNCTIONAL Wood
16 IRBE IGORS 2D Digital
41 JACQUEZ JULIA PAINTING Mixed Media
46.5 JOHNSON ANDREW P 3D FUNCTIONAL Wood
46 JOHNSON DANIEL PAINTING Oil Paint
29 KEISMAN BARBARA 3D FUNCTIONAL Fiber
9 KERNS/RICHARDS JILL/CANDYCE JEWELRY DESIGNER Mixed Media
11 KONTNEY BEVERLY JEWELRY Gold and Silver
22.5 KRAIG JACK Photography Color
49.5 LAPEER RYAN JEWELRY Mixed Media
12 LAWLER SHELLY PHOTOGRAPHY Color
19.5 LEE-HEINZINGER/BOGATTO VILMA/MARY BETH JEWELRY Mixed Media
14 LEHMAN LINDSEY JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Gold and Silver
48.5 LEYKIND RACHEL JEWELRY Gold and Silver
22 LIVNE SMADAR PAINTING Acrylic
37 MANAYLO ANDREW PAINTING Oil Paint
33 MARHULA JOAN M 3D NON FUNCTIONAL Mixed Media
34 MARSH LAURIE 2D Ceramics
17 NAWROCKA JOLANTA 3D NON FUNCTIONAL Ceramics
38 NYANHONGO GEDION 3D NON FUNCTIONAL Stone
40 PHINNEY JACKIE JEWELRY DESIGNER Mixed Media
28 PRELL CLAYTON 2D  
55 RENO JAMES 3D FUNCTIONAL Ceramics
42.5 ROSATI CORRIE JEWELRY Gold and Silver
57 RUGGERI/HARRISON RAY/BUTCH 3D FUNCTIONAL Mixed Media
54 RUIZ LEON F PAINTING Acrylic
35 SANDOVAL JAMES JEWELRY Gold and Silver
19 SOBANSKI GREG 3D FUNCTIONAL Mixed Media
15 STERN PATTI & BOB 3D Functional Mixed Media
60 TILLEY TERESA 2D Mixed Media
6 TYK PATTI 3D NON FUNCTIONAL Mixed Media
42 VAN DER KOON JEFFREY Photography BW and Color
45 VITULLO JAMES A 2D Digital
48 WADDINGTON ELIZABETH PAINTING Collage
32 WALTON JON Photography Color
23 WEBER MARZENA 3D Functional Fiber
24 WIDMAN DIANA JEWELRY DESIGNER Gold and Silver
36 WOUK PAUL G 3D NON FUNCTIONAL Wood
26 ZARINELLI JEFF PAINTING Oil Paint
         
         

  • facebook
  • twitter
  • google
  • youtube

Amdur Productions | P.O. Box 550, Highland Park, IL 60035 | info@amdurproductions.com | Phone: 847-926-4300 | Fax: 847-926-4330

The Premiere Art Festival Production Company