Lincolnshire Art Festival Booth Numbers

Booth numbers are subject to change. It is required to check-in before setting up.

Complete Listing

Booth No. Last First Media Sub Category
119 ABRAHAMSON DAVID PAINTING Acrylic
167 BEDNARIK PETR PHOTOGRAPHY BW and Color
122 BERMUDEZ/DELGADO VIVIANA/VERONICA JEWELRY DESIGNER Mixed Media
47.5 BEVAN JACQUELINE JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Mixed Media
117 BROWN MELANIE JEWELRY DESIGNER Mixed Media
59 CASEY THOMAS PHOTOGRAPHY Photo-BW and Color
176 COLE JAMES M PHOTOGRAPHY Photo-BW and Color
109 DENNISON JD PHOTOGRAPHY COLOR
55 DOBRIN PHYLLIS JEWELRY DESIGNER Mixed Media
124 EASLEY JEFF 3D Functional Wood
111 EDMUND DAVID 2D Acrylic Resin
188 ENGLAND/BORELLI PAMELA / FRANK 3D FUNCTIONAL Leather
122.5 ERNSTING RICH PHOTOGRAPHY Color
54 FIELD/HUSTON VICTOR/MEGAN 3D FUNCTIONAL Fiber
166 FINE RACHEL 3D FUNCTIONAL Fiber
175 FORESTALL BOB 3D FUNCTIONAL Wood
105 FURGAT JULIE JEWELRY Gold and Silver
48/49 GORDON DAVID E. PAINTING Oil
52 GORSKI RICHARD PHOTOGRAPHY Color
51 HAMBRECHT HEATHER 3D FUNCTIONAL Leather
187 HANLEY ANNE F 2D Watercolor
113 HEUTON KAREN PAINTING Acrylic
57 HISIR KYLE JEWELRY Metals
163 KENT MICHAEL SCOTT 2D Drawing
56 KIRK BETTY B 3D FUNCTIONAL Fiber
174 KRAIG JACK Photography Color
47 LAHVIC KEVIN PAINTING Mixed Media
112 LANCES SUE & IRA 3D Functional Fiber
46 LAWLER SHELLY PHOTOGRAPHY Color
170 LIVNE SMADAR PAINTING Acrylic
114 MARTIN LOEL Photography BW and Color
172 MAYER PATRICIA R 2D Drawing
39/40 MENAKER IGOR Photography Color
161 MERKLING JOHN 2D Acrylic
104 MILEY BRETT PHOTOGRAPHY COLOR
121 MORRISON/JOHNSON RICHAEL/DANIEL 3D FUNCTIONAL Mixed Media
120 MUENALA ANGUAYA JOSE JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Gold and Silver
50 NEUMER CHRIS PHOTOGRAPHY Color
42 NEWMAN RACHAEL JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Mixed Media
51 NICHOLSON-TOM LAURA JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Mixed Media
163.5 NOVAKOVICH DANA & DAN 3D FUNCTIONAL Leather
192 OLESON CHRISTINE PHOTOGRAPHY Photo-BW and Color
106 OLUGUNNA RAHMON PAINTING Oil Paint
193 PARKER ARLEEN & MICHAEL Jewelry Mixed Media
183 PEARCE KYLE A 3D NON FUNCTIONAL Metals
58 PEREZ ALIDA 3D FUNCTIONAL Fiber
191.5 PERKOWITZ TOM PAINTING Oil Paint
44 PETRIDIS GASTON Painting Oil
162 PHINNEY JACKIE JEWELRY DESIGNER Mixed Media
188.5 REIN STEWART PHOTOGRAPHY Color
169 REITHMEIER BARRY 2D Mixed Media
107 RIVERO OSCAR & MARIE JEWELRY Gold and Silver
118 SATTERTHWAITE ROBIN JEWELRY DESIGNER Mixed Media
164 SCHMIDT KATHRIN JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Gold and Silver
101/102 SMITH BARBARA JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Mixed Media
103 SOBANSKI GREG 3D FUNCTIONAL Mixed Media
185 STALEY KARLA 3D Functional Fiber
168 SWANSON DESIREE PAINTING Oil Paint
115 SZYMANSKI LINDA 2D Glass
171 TATAR HOWARD Photography BW and Color
184 THIAGARAJAN BALA PAINTING Acrylic
123 TRAUSCH THOMAS Painting Oil
191 VAN DER KOON JEFFREY Photography BW and Color
41 VAN HORN MADELEINE PAINTING Oil Paint
186 WALTON JON Photography Color
60 WASSERMAN NANCY JEWELRY MAKER Glass
189/190 WEISS ADAM 2D & 3D FUNCTIONAL Metals
161.5 WEWERKA STEVE Photography BW and Color
110 YU ZUXIN Painting Oil
43 ZWIER MAUREEN PHOTOGRAPHY Mixed Media
         
         

  • facebook
  • twitter
  • google
  • youtube

Amdur Productions | P.O. Box 550, Highland Park, IL 60035 | info@amdurproductions.com | Phone: 847-926-4300 | Fax: 847-926-4330

The Premiere Art Festival Production Company