Spring Art Festival at Oakbrook Center Booth Numbers

Booth numbers are subject to change. It is required to check-in before setting up.

Complete Listing

Booth No. Last First Media Sub Category
82 ABRAHAMSON DAVID PAINTING Acrylic
81 ABRAMAT VALERIE JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Mixed Media
29 BAUMANN POLLIE JEWELRY DESIGNER Mixed Media
64 BEDNARIK PETR PHOTOGRAPHY BW and Color
103 BROWN MELANIE JEWELRY DESIGNER Mixed Media
105 COGLIANESE MATTHEW PHOTOGRAPHY Photo-BW and Color
46 COLE JAMES M PHOTOGRAPHY Photo-BW and Color
83 CRAWFORD/DARAS CLAUDIA/VIDA JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Mixed Media
68 DAVIS DAVE JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Gold and Silver
65 FISCHER VAL PAINTING ACRYLIC
44 FISHMAN SCOTT Photography Color
35 FOSTER JULIE JEWELRY DESIGNER Gold and Silver
102 FURUSETH/NGUYEN AARON /ANH 3D FUNCTIONAL Paper
112 GAFFEY KATHLEEN 3D FUNCTIONAL Fiber
100 GALBO JOHN Photography Color
74 GELMAN ZINA JEWELRY DESIGNER Metals
60.5 GIBSON MIKE JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Mixed Media
111 HARRIS C A & NINA 3D FUNCTIONAL Leather
101 HASTURK ONER JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Leather
47 HEDBLOM DAN & FRANCES 2D Metals
94 HOFFMAN ANNE 3D FUNCTIONAL Glass
104 HUANG VIVIAN JEWELRY DESIGNER Mixed Media
39 HUFFMAN BONNIE JEWELRY DESIGNER Mixed Media
109 JANUS MAREK JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Gold and Silver
77 KENT MICHAEL SCOTT 2D Drawing
59 LAHVIC KEVIN PAINTING Mixed Media
43 LAWLER SHELLY PHOTOGRAPHY Color
78 LEVY SHARON JEWELRY Gold and Silver
61 LIANG KEITH & SUNNY Photography Color
76 MARQUIS LEANNE JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Metals
45 MARSELLA CANDACE JEWELRY DESIGNER Mixed Media
66/67 MENAKER IGOR Photography Color
58 MEYERS JENNA JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Mixed Media
106 MITCHELL MARCIA A 2D Mixed Media
96 MORRISON/JOHNSON RICHAEL/DANIEL 3D FUNCTIONAL Mixed Media
33 MUSICK MAKELY MEG 3D FUNCTIONAL Leather
32 NICHOLSON-TOM LAURA JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Mixed Media
79 OLUGUNNA RAHMON PAINTING Oil Paint
110 PENNER CYNDY D 3D FUNCTIONAL Mixed Media
27 PHELAN TOM PHOTOGRAPHY Photo-BW and Color
63 POLK RANDY JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Gold and Silver
113 RAGAUSKAS/BIRBILAITE ARTHUR/VILMA JEWELRY DESIGNER Gold and Silver
93 RYDIN ROBERT PHOTOGRAPHY COLOR
60 SATTERTHWAITE ROBIN JEWELRY DESIGNER Mixed Media
56 SCHMIDT KATHRIN JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Gold and Silver
41 SCHNABL BARBARA (BABS) 2D Mixed Media
108 SHAPIRO DAVIDE JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Gold and Silver
31 SIEG/KURTH JACOB/NIKKI PHOTOGRAPHY Photo-BW and Color
84 SIMPSON/SKARHA/GOMIEN AMY/RITA/TERRY 3D Functional Glass
24/25 SMITH BARBARA JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Mixed Media
95 SOBANSKI GREG 3D FUNCTIONAL Mixed Media
85 STEUART DAREN PHOTOGRAPHY Photo-BW and Color
107 WILLOUGHBY THOMAS 3D NON FUNCTIONAL Mixed Media
75 XIONG MAY 3D FUNCTIONAL Ceramics
38 YAN VERNE JIDONG 2D Fiber
80 ZIEGLER PEGGY GRAMAROSSA 2D Mixed Media
57 ZWIER MAUREEN 2D Mixed Media

  • facebook
  • twitter
  • google
  • youtube

Amdur Productions | P.O. Box 550, Highland Park, IL 60035 | info@amdurproductions.com | Phone: 847-926-4300 | Fax: 847-926-4330

The Premiere Art Festival Production Company