Third Ward Art Festival Booth Numbers

Complete Listing

Booth No. Last First Media Sub Category
  ALBRECHT FRED 3D Functional Mixed Media
  ARANGO ANDRES 3D FUNCTIONAL Leather
  ARNOLD TIM 3D FUNCTIONAL Ceramics
  BABB TODD 3D NON FUNCTIONAL Mixed Media
  BAKER JOSH PHOTOGRAPHY Photo-BW and Color
  BANK CARLA PAINTING Acrylic
  BANNING LINDA JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Glass
  BARRENECHE/SCHEMEL JUAN/DANIEL 3D FUNCTIONAL Wood
  BEDNARIK PETR PHOTOGRAPHY Color
  BEES JANICE JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Metals
  BELLOWS SUZANNE 2D Mixed Media
  BOESCH LISA MARIE 3D FUNCTIONAL Fiber
  BOLEN VICKI 3D FUNCTIONAL Paper
  BORDEN RICHARD 2D Mixed Media
  BROWNE-GUTNIK/GUTNIK NATALIE/MARTIN 2D Fiber
  BUSCH KELLI PAINTING Oil Paint
  BUTTS AMY JEWELRY DESIGNER Gold and Silver
  CASPER TONY 3D FUNCTIONAL Wood
  CHARNEY JACK 2D Ceramics
  CHYLER DIANE 2D Fiber
  CLEVEN THERESA JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Metals
  COLBERT RON & LIV 2D Mixed Media
  COLE JAMES M PHOTOGRAPHY Photo-BW and Color
  CONVERY KEVIN PHOTOGRAPHY Photo-BW and Color
  DELGADO LILIAN PAINTING Oil Paint
  EPSTEIN JANA Photography Hand Color
  ESPEY BARBRA 3D FUNCTIONAL Mixed Media
  FANG WILFRED 2D Mixed Media
  FEDORKO TETYANA JEWELRY Metals
  FINCHER SCOTT Photography Photo-BW and Color
  FISCELLI ANNETTE 3D FUNCTIONAL Metals
  FLEMMING JODY JEWELRY Metals
  FRITSCH JESSIE PAINTING Mixed Media
  FURGAT JULIE JEWELRY Gold and Silver
  FURUSETH/NGUYEN AARON /ANH 3D NON FUNCTIONAL Paper
  GILBERTSEN DAVID 2D Mixed Media
  GONZALEZ LUIS 3D NON FUNCTIONAL Wood
  GORDON DAVID E. PAINTING Oil
  GRABSKI CHERYL 3D FUNCTIONAL/JEWELRY Fiber/MIXED MEDIA
  GUSSIN JAN & MIKE JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Glass
  HAAS LUCI 3D FUNCTIONAL Ceramics
  HAGER MARY 3D Non Functional Mixed Media
  HAGSTROM CRAIG JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Metals
  HANEY CHERIE 2D Metal
  HARRIS SOPHIA JEWELRY MAKER Metals
  HARRISON DAVID PHOTOGRAPHY COLOR
  HASMUT ALI PAINTING Oil Paint
  HEDBLOM DAN & FRANCES 2D Metals
  HEINRICHS CHRISTINA JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Gold and Silver
  HELLER PATRICIA M 2D Fiber
  HENRICHSEN TOM Painting Oil
  HOLADAY WILLIAM 2D Pastel
  HORAN BRIAN P PHOTOGRAPHY BW and Color
  HORN DALE & GAIL PHOTOGRAPHY BW and Color
  HUBBARD ELLIOT 2D Ceramics
  HUFFMAN BONNIE JEWELRY DESIGNER Mixed Media
  JACKSON MATTHEW 2D Digital
  JARA/LOEWEN DANIEL/ALISON JEWELRY DESIGNER Metals
  JOHNSON JANE C Painting Acrylic
  JOHNSON LANCE T 2D Mixed Media
  KAJFEZ ANTHONY 3D FUNCTIONAL Wood
  KASMAREK JAMES E 3D NON FUNCTIONAL Wood
  KITTLESON ROBIN 3D Functional Glass
  KOENIG HAL L PAINTING Oil Paint
  KRAWEZ GINA J PAINTING Acrylic
  KREMENCHUZKY ESTEBAN 2D Mixed Media
  KRUKOWSKI JASON M 2D Drawing
  KUSESKE MICHAEL Painting Oil
  LAHVIC KEVIN PAINTING Mixed Media
  LAMAR JOHN 2D Metal
  LASH BARBARA 3D Non Functional Mixed Media
  LIVNE SMADAR PAINTING Acrylic
  LLERGO KARINA PAINTING Acrylic
  MANN SARENA 3D FUNCTIONAL Mixed Media
  MANRIQUE BELISARIO 2D Acrylic Resin
  MARIN ANCIZAR 3D NON FUNCTIONAL Mixed Media
  MARSELLA CANDACE JEWELRY DESIGNER Mixed Media
  MARTIN ED 3D Non Functional Glass
  MARTIN LOEL Photography BW and Color
  MASON BARB JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Mixed Media
  MATOS JULIE JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Metals
  MCGEE MELVIN Painting Oil
  MCKENNA JEANNE JEWELRY MAKER Mixed Media
  MCKENNEY JUSTIN & MELANIE 2D Ceramics
  MEE OMNIOBADIAH 3D FUNCTIONAL Mixed Media
  MENAKER IGOR Photography Color
  MIKLASZEWSKI MARIE JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Mixed Media
  MILLONIG WILLIAM PAINTING Oil Paint
  MINUCHIN MARCOS PHOTOGRAPHY BW and Color
  MITCHELL STEVE JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Gold and Silver
  MOHR/CHAPMAN JANE/LAUREN 2D Fiber
  MUENALA ANGUAYA JOSE JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Gold and Silver
  MULRY JILL PHOTOGRAPHY Color
  NEWMAN RACHAEL JEWELRY DESIGNER Mixed Media
  OHER RONNIS 2D Mixed Media
  OLMOS LILIANA JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Metals
  PASIKOV DIANA 3D FUNCTIONAL Fiber
  PFAU/STEWART DARRYL/NANCY JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Glass
  PITZELE WANDA N JEWELRY DESIGNER Glass
  POWELL ANN Painting Oil
  REDDIN JON PHOTOGRAPHY BW and Color
  RICHARDS DONNA JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Mixed Media
  ROTH JULIE 2D Mixed Media
  RUIZ LEON F PAINTING Acrylic
  SATTERTHWAITE ROBIN JEWELRY DESIGNER Mixed Media
  SCHMIDT KATHRIN JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Gold and Silver
  SEEMAN CHRIS A 2D Metal
  SHAFFER JANE & SUSAN JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Gold and Silver
  SHINKAN LISA JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Gold and Silver
  SIMCOX JULIE PAINTING Mixed Media
  SIMPSON/SKARHA/GOMIEN AMY/RITA/TERRY 3D Functional Glass
  SOBANSKI GREG 3D FUNCTIONAL Mixed Media
  TATAR HOWARD Photography BW and Color
  TAYLOR DANIELLE M 2D Mixed Media
  TERWELP JULIE 2D Ceramics
  THEE MICHAEL Photography-Color Jewelry-Gold & Silver
  THEOBALD RICH 2D Mixed Media
  THOMPSON MICHAEL 3D Non Functional Glass
  WAGNER STEVE 2D Watercolor
  WAITE WILLIAM 2D Wood
  WARD CHERYL 2D Mixed Media
  WARD STEVEN 2D Acrylic Resin
  WELTI ANGELA JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Mixed Media
  WEWERKA STEVE Photography BW and Color
  WHITACRE BRETT PAINTING Mixed Media
  WIDMER DON 2D Paper
  WILBAT JAMES R. 3D Non Functional Glass
  WILHITE LAURIE 3D FUNCTIONAL Mixed Media
  WILLER KATHLEEN MURPHY 2D Mixed Media
  WOOD CHERILYNN 2D Mixed Media
  YAN VERNE JIDONG 2D Fiber
  YEAGER KRISTI JEWELRY MAKER Gold and Silver
  YOO YOUNGJOO JEWELRY DESIGNER Gold and Silver
  YULFO NESTOR 2D Mixed Media
  ZAJICEK CARMEN 3D FUNCTIONAL Mixed Media
  ZEMAN NICOLE JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Metals
         
         

  • facebook
  • twitter
  • google
  • youtube

Amdur Productions | P.O. Box 550, Highland Park, IL 60035 | info@amdurproductions.com | Phone: 847-926-4300 | Fax: 847-926-4330

The Premiere Art Festival Production Company