West Loop Art Fest Booth Numbers

Booth numbers are subject to change. It is required to check-in before setting up.

Complete Listing

Booth No. Last First Media Sub Category
128 ALBRECHT FRED 3D Functional Mixed Media
326 ARIYAMA HIROSHI 2D Printmaking
107 ARZU ART   3D FUNCTIONAL Ceramics
337 AVILA ALEJANDRA 3D FUNCTIONAL Leather
301 BANK CARLA PAINTING Acrylic
222 BARRENECHE/SCHEMEL JUAN/DANIEL 3D FUNCTIONAL Mixed Media
337 BAUER JOY A. Painting Oil
204 BEAUCHAMP ERIC 2D Wood
221 BEKERMAN VICTORIA JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Gold and Silver
131 BINDER LAURA PAINTING Acrylic
112 BRUNNER GERRI 3D FUNCTIONAL Mixed Media
133 BURRIS SARAH 3D FUNCTIONAL Mixed Media
336 BYERS ERIK PAINTING Acrylic
315 CAPONE TRACEY PHOTOGRAPHY BW and Color
111 CARROLL JAMES N 2D Mixed Media
329 CHEN HELEN JEWELRY MAKER Mixed Media
312 CHRISTEN ANDREW 2D Wood
138 CHRISTENSEN DEREK 2D Mixed Media
311 CHYLER DIANE 2D Fiber
118 CLAIBOURNE JAN 3D FUNCTIONAL Wood
211 COGLIANESE MATTHEW 2D Mixed Media
238 COLE JAMES M PHOTOGRAPHY Photo-BW and Color
129 DAYVAULT LEE 2D Wood
339 DOOLITTLE-SHADEL NATALIE 2D Mixed Media
125 FEUERSTEIN TIM 3D FUNCTIONAL Stone
304 FINCHER SCOTT Photography Photo-BW and Color
308 FISCELLI ANNETTE 3D FUNCTIONAL Metals
207 FISCHER VAL PAINTING ACRYLIC
300 FISHMAN SCOTT Photography Color
102 FRANZONI ZAC PAINTING Acrylic
307 GAFFEY KATHLEEN 3D FUNCTIONAL Fiber
335 GALLAGHER SEAN PHOTOGRAPHY Photo-BW and Color
110 GALUSHA LEE 2D Fiber
127 GISSY SHARON M PAINTING Oil Paint
210 GRAD MARILYN 2D Mixed Media
132 GRICUS MICHAEL 2D Mixed Media
136 HAAS LUCI 3D FUNCTIONAL Ceramics
199 HALLMAN KEVIN & SUZETTE 3D FUNCTIONAL Fiber
330 HAMBRECHT HEATHER 3D FUNCTIONAL Leather
305 HANLEY ANNE F 2D Watercolor
140/142 HASTURK ONER JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Leather
109 HISIR KYLE JEWELRY Metals
130 HUFFMAN BONNIE JEWELRY DESIGNER Mixed Media
407 IRBE IGORS 2D Digital
108 JAMIE HANDBAGS   3D FUNCTIONAL Leather
328 JAROSZ TIM 2D Mixed Media Collage
218 JOHANSEN JJ PHOTOGRAPHY Color
229 JOHNSON ANDREA L 2D Glass
205 JOHNSON DANIEL PAINTING Oil Paint
239 JOHNSON JANE C Painting Acrylic
233/235 JOHNSTON MARY Painting Oil
121 KASMAREK JAMES E 3D NON FUNCTIONAL Wood
208 KERR DEBORAH JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Mixed Media
232 KIEFFER SHAWN PHOTOGRAPHY Photo-BW and Color
206 KIM SEUNG JAE PHOTOGRAPHY Photo-BW and Color
226 KIRO LAURA PAINTING Acrylic
202 KOGAN DAVID PHOTOGRAPHY Color
310 KRAIG JACK Photography Color
231 KREMENCHUZKY ESTEBAN 2D Mixed Media
228 KUDULIS KENNETH PAINTING Mixed Media
213 LAPEER RYAN JEWELRY Mixed Media
340 LASHBROOK JENNIFER 2D Paper
209 LEHMAN LINDSEY JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Gold and Silver
324 LETO TINA PHOTOGRAPHY Photo-BW and Color
200 LLERGO KARINA PAINTING Acrylic
408 LOME (OMG OLIVE) STEVE ARTISAN Olive Oil
113 LUBBE DANIEL 3D NON FUNCTIONAL Metals & Wood
403/405 LYMELITE STUDIO   3D FUNCTIONAL Fiber
322 MAJEWSKI MAREK JEWELRY DESIGNER Gold and Silver
215 MANAYLO ANDREW PAINTING Oil Paint
325/327 MANNING AMY 3D FUNCTIONAL Mixed Media
323 Marsella CANDACE JEWELRY DESIGNER Mixed Media
338 MATHIE JANE JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Mixed Media
197 MAYES MATTHEW PAINTING Acrylic
119 MCGOVERN AMY 2D Mixed Media
198 MCWILLIAMS TIM Painting Acrylic
309 MERKLING JOHN 2D Acrylic
201 MICHAELS LOU 3D NON FUNCTIONAL Mixed Media
332 MINUCHIN MARCOS PHOTOGRAPHY BW and Color
134 NATHAN ROBIN JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Metals
320 NUEZ XAVIER Photography Color
214 O’MEARA JENNIFER 2D Mixed Media
314/316 OFFORD HEATHER 2D Acrylic Resin
341 PAILODZE VLADIMIR Painting Oil
223 PIPER JASON Painting Acrylic
230 POGATETZ ROBERT PAINTING Oil Paint
302 RAGAUSKAS/BIRBILAITE ARTHUR/VILMA JEWELRY DESIGNER Gold and Silver
236 ROBERTI JANE JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Metals
317 SEGOVIA MAGDALENA Painting Oil
135 SHEBERT EMILY T JEWELRY Mixed Media
237 SHUTTLESWORTH MELISSA Photography Color
219 SIEGEL EZRA 2D Mixed Media
331 SILVER MATT PHOTOGRAPHY Photo-BW and Color
225/227 SIMCOX JULIE PAINTING Mixed Media
303 SLODKI LISA JEWELRY MAKER Gold and Silver
313 SMIGIELSKI JOE PAINTING Oil Paint
114 SOBANSKI GREG 3D FUNCTIONAL Mixed Media
116 SORENSON AL PAINTING Acrylic Paint
306 SPERRY BRYAN 3D NON FUNCTIONAL Metals
234 STACEY PAUL 2D Drawing
117 STYNE RON 2D WOOD
122 SUAREZ SARELLA JEWELRY Gold and Silver
115 TALWAR TONY PAINTING Acrylic
203 TAYLOR DANIELLE M 2D Mixed Media
120 VANASTEN KATE 3D FUNCTIONAL Fiber
224 VITALE CAITLIN V PHOTOGRAPHY Photo-BW and Color
105 WAS PAPER   3D FUNCTIONAL Mixed Media
220 WHITACRE BRETT PAINTING Mixed Media
334 WILLIAMS BRADLY JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Gold and Silver
137/139 WYLANGOWSKA LIDIA Painting Oil
         
         

  • facebook
  • twitter
  • google
  • youtube

Amdur Productions | P.O. Box 550, Highland Park, IL 60035 | info@amdurproductions.com | Phone: 847-926-4300 | Fax: 847-926-4330

The Premiere Art Festival Production Company