Attention ArtistsBooth Numbers are subject to change. All artists are required to check-in before setting up at the festival.

2021 Spring BAYSHORE Art & Artisan Fair

See and Shop from these Artists!
Patrick Altieri & Mary Grandaw
Booth 112
Brooke Bartlett & Alyssa Neimeyer
Booth 312
Christinea Beane
Booth 113
Roger Alan Beck
Booth 318
Feng Biddle
Booth 105
Jim Bowers
Booth 311
Jacqueline Cabessa Redlich
Booth 205.5 Shop Now
Camille Carr
Booth 307
Katie Cohen
Booth 310
Sarah Dennis
Booth 104
Thom Ertl
Booth 211
Barbra Espey
Booth 218
Angelo Fico & Karen Naylor
Booth 207.5
Linda Franzblau
Booth 210
Steven Funk
Booth 327
Jamison Glisczinski
Booth 329
Pam Green
Booth 116
Margaret Hall
Booth 106
Melissa Hampton
Booth 331
Mayolo Haro
Booth 319
Jeff Hart
Booth 306
Christine Hartsock
Booth 225
Aubrey Hogan
Booth 212
Brynn Kanikula
Booth 305
Nicole Kwasigroch
Booth 333
Beau Lasiewicz
Booth 202
Kara Lasiewicz
Booth 202
James & Belladora Lassak
Booth 315
Julie Leutloff
Booth 229
Heidi Maas
Booth 304
Rachel McKinney
Booth 303
Josh Merrill
Booth 206/207
Sara Meyers
Booth 227
Abby Miller
Booth 302
Chawn Murrah
Booth 215
Scott Obernberger
Booth 301
Vern & Victor Overall
Booth 316/317
Kristen Pacini
Booth 115
Caitlin Penny
Booth 216
Pat Peterson & Kim Collins
Booth 213
Mengxi Li & Jordan Reznicek
Booth 328
Elvia Savage
Booth 107
Luke Schletzbaum
Booth 114
Karen Shull & Kristy Kempner
Booth 321 Shop Now
Ron Sieracki & Kari Kloc
Booth 214
Richard Sobkowiak
Booth 209
Susan Straus
Booth 109
Sarella Suarez
Booth 217
Rich Theobald
Booth 224
Chad Tuura
Booth 118
Grace Vanderbush
Booth 103
Lynda Wallis
Booth 117
Heidi Weyers
Booth 226
Rosemary Wilhelm
Booth 309.5
Kathleen Murphy Willer
Booth 221/222
Booth # Last Name First Name Art Shop
325 Akese-Burney Jennifer 3D Functional: Fiber
112 Mary Grandaw Patrick Altieri & 3D FUNCTIONAL: MIXED MEDIA
312 Alyssa Neimeyer Brooke Bartlett & 3d functional: stone
113 Beane Christinea Jewelry: Metals
318 Beck Roger Alan Photo: black and white
208 Belokurova Maria Jewelry: Mixed Media
105 Biddle Feng PAINTING: OIL PAINT
311 Bowers Jim EMERGING ARTIST: photography
220 Brown Michael 2D: Print Making
219 Bye Cynthia 2D: Fiber
205.5 Cabessa Redlich Jacqueline 2D: Acrylic Paint
307 Carr Camille Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
324 Chavez Rosa PAINTING: ACRYLIC PAINT
310 Cohen Katie Jewelry: Mixed Media
223 Cooley Richard 3D Non-Functional: Metals
104 Dennis Sarah 2D: MIXED MEDIA
108 Elwell Paul 3D Functional: Mixed Media
308 Emery Leslie 2D: Acrylic Resin
211 Ertl Thom 2D: MIXED MEDIA
218 Espey Barbra 3D Functional: Mixed Media
207.5 Karen Naylor Angelo Fico & 3D Functional: Glass
210 Franzblau Linda Jewelry: Mixed Media
327 Funk Steven 2D: MIXED MEDIA
329 Glisczinski Jamison 3d non functional: metal
116 Green Pam Jewelry: Mixed Media
106 Hall Margaret Glass
331 Hampton Melissa JEWELRY: GOLD AND SILVER
319 Haro Mayolo 3D Functional: Wood
306 Hart Jeff 3d non functional: wood
225 Hartsock Christine Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
212 Hogan Aubrey 2d: wood
203 Hunt-Frank Sarah 3d functional: ceramics
305 Kanikula Brynn 3D FUNCTIONAL: FIBER
333 Kwasigroch Nicole Jewelry: Mixed Media
202 Lasiewicz Beau 3d functional: wood
202 Lasiewicz Kara PAINTING: OIL PAINT
315 Lassak James & Belladora 3d functional: ceramics
229 Leutloff Julie Jewelry: Mixed Media
304 Maas Heidi PAINTING: ACRYLIC PAINT
204 Marsella Candace Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
303 McKinney Rachel 3D NON FUNCTIONAL: ceramics
206/207 Merrill Josh Photo black and white and color
227 Meyers Sara 3D Functional: Artisan Gourmet
302 Miller Abby Painting & Jewelry: Mixed Media
215 Murrah Chawn 2D: MIXED MEDIA
301 Obernberger Scott 3d functional: ceramics
316/317 Overall Vern & Victor 3d functional: wood
115 Pacini Kristen PAINTING: ACRYLIC PAINT
216 Penny Caitlin 2d: printmaking
213 Kim Collins Pat Peterson & emerging artist: 3d functional
328 Reznicek Mengxi Li & Jordan 3d functional: leather
323 Ruiz Leon 2D: Acrylic Paint
326 Rujuwa Peter 3D Non-Functional: Stone
107 Savage Elvia PAINTING: ACRYLIC & OIL PAINT
114 Schletzbaum Luke 2D: DIGITAL
321 Kristy Kempner Karen Shull & Jewelry Mixed Media
214 Kari Kloc Ron Sieracki 3D FUNCTIONAL: MIXED MEDIA
209 Sobkowiak Richard 3D Functional: Wood
109 Straus Susan 3d functional: ceramics
217 Suarez Sarella Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
224 Theobald Rich 2D: Mixed Media
118 Tuura Chad 2D: Printmaking
103 Vanderbush Grace 3D FUNCTIONAL: MIXED MEDIA
330 Waddington Elizabeth 2D: Watercolor
313 Waite William 3D Functional: Wood
117 Wallis Lynda 2d: collage
226 Weyers Heidi 2D: MIXED MEDIA
205 Wilbat James 3D Non-Functional: Glass
309.5 Wilhelm Rosemary Painting: Oil Paint
221/222 Willer Kathleen Murphy 2D: Acrylic Paint