2019 Arboretum Art Festival

Artist Listing & Booth Numbers
Brooke Bartlett
Booth 47
Ryan Bigelow
Booth 24
Christiana Blatchley
Booth 18
Olga Boldyreva
Booth 21
KWANG CHA BROWN
Booth 50
Betty Kirk
Booth 17
Rich Conti
Booth 16
Mark Dreyer
Booth 34
BARBRA ESPEY
Booth 49
Linde Hansen-Lukas & Joseph Lukas
Booth 40
Robin Hesselgesser
Booth 40.5
Nazneen Husain
Booth 36
Bee_autiful Innovations
Booth 37
Bogdan & Tina Janczura
Booth 42
Georgia Janisse
Booth 10.5
Karen Johnson
Booth 39
Sandra Kresl
Booth 23
Ryan Lapeer
Booth 44
Danielle & Richard Lynch
Booth 10
Christine Adele Moore
Booth 31
Suzie Newman
Booth 32
JACKIE PHINNEY
Booth 48
Jim & Cindy Pierson
Booth 46
John Post
Booth 11
Maria Reyes-Jones
Booth 20
Nicole & Nancy Salerno with Mattew Kerrigan
Booth 27
Ron Sieracki & Kari Kloc
Booth 22
Eric Silva
Booth 33
Paz Sintes
Booth 29
Thomas Skupniewitz
Booth 19
BARBARA SMITH
Booth 12/13
GREG SOBANSKI
Booth 14
Richard Sobkowiak
Booth 38
Ellen Swidler
Booth 43
jennifer walker
Booth 33
Booth # Last Name First Name Art Shop
47 Bartlett Brooke
24 Bigelow Ryan
18 Blatchley Christiana
21 Boldyreva Olga 3D Functional: Mixed Media
50 Brown Kwang Cha Painting: Oil Paint
17 Kirk Betty 3D Functional: Fiber
16 Conti Rich 3D Functional: Wood
34 Dreyer Mark
49 Espey Barbra 2D: Mixed Media
41 Forestall Bob 3D Functional: Wood
40 Hansen-Lukas & Lukas Linde & Joe
40.5 Hesselgesser Robin
36 Husain Nazneen
37 Innovations Bee_autiful
42 Janczura Bogdan & Tina
10.5 Janisse Georgia
39 Johnson Karen
23 Kresl Sandra 3D Non-Functional: Glass
44 Lapeer Ryan 2D: Mixed Media
28 Lawler Shelly Photo color
10 Lynch Danielle Jewelry: Mixed Media
31 Moore Christine Adele
32 Newman Suzie
48 PHINNEY JACKIE Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
46 Pierson Cindy Jewelry: Mixed Media
11 Post John 2D: Wood
20 Reyes-Jones Maria
27 Salerno & Kerrigan Nicole & Nancy & Matthew Jewelry: Mixed Media
26 Sharp James 3D Functional: Fiber
22 Kari Kloc Ron Sieracki
33 Silva Eric
29 Sintes Paz Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
19 Skupniewitz Thomas
12/13 SMITH BARBARA Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
14 Sobanski Greg 3D Functional: Mixed Media
38 Sobkowiak Richard 3D Functional: Wood
43 Swidler Ellen 3D Functional: Mixed Media
33 Walker Jennifer Jewelry Maker: Metals