Attention ArtistsBooth Numbers are subject to change. All artists are required to check-in before setting up at the festival.

Promenade of Art Art Festival

Booth Numbers
Mandy Adamick
Booth 221
Jennifer Akese-Burney
Booth 249
Lindsey Alexander
Booth 317
Walter Arnold
Booth 130
Lori & Mike Askew
Booth 329/329.5
Tatiana Avdjiev
Booth 331
Petr Bednarik
Booth 111
Barbara Benstein
Booth 220
Michael Benstein
Booth 208
MARK BILLMAN
Booth 119
Gary & Pat Braker
Booth 236
Melanie Brown
Booth 313/315
Dorothy Bury Shaw
Booth 101.5
AL BUSCHAUER
Booth 219
Louis Cantillo
Booth 115/117
Tracey Capone
Booth 102
Maggie Castrogiovanni
Booth 210
LYNN & STEVE CEBULA
Booth 211
Tom Chan
Booth 323
Helen Chen
Booth 247
DIANE CHYLER
Booth 231
Lauren Cornell
Booth 316
RETA CRAWFORD
Booth 103
Cindy Cumming
Booth 202/204
Ben Zion David & Elizabeth Pena
Booth 215
Lilian Delgado
Booth 224
Marc & Suzanna Dimarco Ferguson
Booth 233
Jessica Dougherty
Booth 227
Mark Dreyer
Booth 314
JESSIE & DAN DRISCOLL
Booth 206
BRIAN DUNLAVY
Booth 105
PAMELA ENGLAND & FRANK BORELLI
Booth 132
Neil Estrick
Booth 136
N. Irena Farejowicz
Booth 241
Carolina Garzon
Booth 112
Mike Gibson
Booth 138
KAREN GOLLHARDT
Booth 134
JAN and MIKE GUSSIN
Booth 120
Luci Haas
Booth 234.5
Michelle & Tom Haden
Booth 228
Heather Hambrecht
Booth 127
Heather Harris
Booth 240
Patty Herrera
Booth 203
Heidi Hess
Booth 237
KAREN HEUTON
Booth 139
Bonnie Huffman & Jerry Fowler
Booth 319
Jeff Hunter
Booth 301/303
SHAMILA JIWA
Booth 125
Andrea Johnson
Booth 126
Michelle Keim
Booth 308
Jill Kerns & Candyce Richards
Booth 110
Cortney Kinzler
Booth 302
Beverly Kontney
Booth 212
Kathryn Korff & Derek Allbright
Booth 108
JACK KRAIG
Booth 119.5
Ryan Lapeer
Booth 324
Eric Lee
Booth 239
JAY LENSINK
Booth 129
Mengxi Li & Jordan Reznicek
Booth 214
Michaele Lulik
Booth 217
Terrie Lupi
Booth 304
Danielle & Richard Lynch
Booth 116
Tyler MacDonald
Booth 309/311
Scott Maki
Booth 225
Gabriela & Alfonzo Manzano
Booth 327
LOEL MARTIN
Booth 140
MELVIN MCGEE
Booth 144
Renata Mikota
Booth 121
Gwen Morris
Booth 242
Iwona Narolewska
Booth 234
Laurette O’Neil & Zygmunt Klechowicz
Booth 201
RONNIS OHER
Booth 216
Nicole Parisi
Booth 109
BRAD PATTERSON
Booth 123
Kim Peterson
Booth 235
JACKIE PHINNEY
Booth 218
Deane Rabe
Booth 207
Dana & Scott Reed
Booth 142
Maria Reyes-Jones
Booth 100
SUE ROSENGARD
Booth 101
Sandra Schwarzbeck
Booth 243
Sam Seigel and Kim McClaran
Booth 320/322
Melissa Shuttlesworth
Booth 122
Amy Simpson & Rita Skarha
Booth 223
LISA SLODKI
Booth 124
Joseph Smigielski
Booth 104
BARBARA SMITH
Booth 305/307
GREG SOBANSKI
Booth 250
Richard Sobkowiak
Booth 137
Steven Sturgill
Booth 252
Thomas Styczynski
Booth 200
Kit Sunderland
Booth 113
Chris Swedzinski
Booth 230
STEPHANIE TANTILLO
Booth 106
Michael Thiele
Booth 118
Debbie & Arthur Thompson
Booth 310
Tamara Tsurkan
Booth 205
Debbie Van Gorp
Booth 321
Karen Vick
Booth 312
LISA WILLIAMS
Booth 135
MAY XIONG
Booth 245
Vasili Zentefis
Booth 229
Booth # Last Name First Name Art Shop
221 Adamick Mandy
249 Akese-Burney Jennifer
317 Alexander Lindsey
130 Arnold Walter Photo color
329/329.5 Askew Lori & Mike
331 Avdjiev Tatiana
111 Bednarik Petr Photo black and white and color
220 Benstein Barbara 2D: Pastel
208 Benstein Michael 2D: Wood
119 BILLMAN MARK Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
236 Braker Gary & Pat
313/315 Brown Melanie Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
101.5 Bury Shaw Dorothy 2D: Drawing
219 Buschauer Al 2D: Mixed Media
115/117 Cantillo Louis
102 Capone Tracey Photo black and white and color
210 Castrogiovanni Maggie
211 Cebula Lynn 3D Non-Functional: Mixed Media
323 Chan Tom
247 Chen Helen Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
231 CHYLER DIANE 3D Functional: Mixed Media
316 Cornell Lauren
103 CRAWFORD RETA 2D: Mixed Media
202/204 Cumming Cindy 3D Functional: Fiber
215 David Benzion Jewelry Maker: Gold and/or Silver
224 Delgado Lilian Painting: Oil Paint
233 Dimarco Ferguson Marc Jewelry: Gold/Silver
227 Dougherty Jessica 3D Functional: Ceramics
314 Dreyer Mark
206 Driscoll Jessie & Dan Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
105 Dunlavy Brian
132 England Pamela 3D Functional: Leather
136 Estrick Neil 3D Functional: Ceramics
241 Farejowicz N. Irena 2D: Fiber
226 Fedorko Tetyana Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
306 Forestall Bob 3D Functional: Wood
112 Garzon Carolina Painting: Mixed Media
138 Gibson Mike Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
134 Gollhardt Karen Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
120 Gussin Jan And Mike Jewelry: Glass
234.5 Haas Luci 3D Functional: Ceramics
228 Haden Michelle 3D Functional: Fiber
127 Hambrecht Heather 3D Functional: Leather
118.5 Hanley Anne 2D: Batik
240 Harris Heather
203 Herrera Patty 2D: Fiber
237 Hess Heidi 3D Functional: Fiber
139 Heuton Karen Painting: Acrylic Paint
133 Horn Dale And Gail Horn Photo color
319 Huffman & Fowler Bonnie & Jerry Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
301/303 Hunter Jeff
125 JIWA SHAMILA Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
126 Johnson Andrea 2D: Mixed Media
308 Keim Michelle
110 Kerns Jill Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
302 Kinzler Cortney 2D Mixed Media
212 Kontney Beverly Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
108 Derek Allbright Kathryn Korff &
119.5 Kraig Jack Photo: Color
131 Lahvic Kevin Painting: Mixed Media
324 Lapeer Ryan 2D: Mixed Media
107 Lawler Shelly Photo color
239 Lee Eric 2D: Digital
129 Lensink Jay Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
214 Reznicek Mengxi Li & Jordan
217 Lulik Michaele 3D Functional: Ceramics
304 Lupi Terrie Painting: Acrylic Paint
116 Lynch Danielle Jewelry: Mixed Media
309/311 MacDonald Tyler
225 Maki Scott
327 Manzano Gabriela & Alfonzo
140 MARTIN LOEL Photo black and white and color
144 Mcgee Melvin Painting: Oil Paint
121 Mikota Renata Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
242 Morris Gwen
234 Narolewska Iwona Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
201 Zygmunt Klechowicz Laurette O'Neil &
216 Oher Ronnis 2D: Mixed Media
109 Parisi Nicole Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
123 Patterson Brad 3D Functional: Ceramics
235 Peterson Kim
218 PHINNEY JACKIE Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
207 Rabe Deane Painting: Oil Paint
142 Reed Dana and Scott Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
100 Reyes-Jones Maria
101 Rosengard Sue Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
243 Schwarzbeck Sandra 2D: Glass
320/322 Kim McClaran Sam Seigel and 3D Functional: Metals
122 Shuttlesworth Melissa 2D: Digital
223 Rita Skarha Amy Simpson & 3D Functional: Glass
124 Slodki Lisa Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
104 Smigielski Joseph Painting: Oil Paint
305/307 SMITH BARBARA Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
250 Sobanski Greg 3D Functional: Mixed Media
137 Sobkowiak Richard 3D Functional: Wood
213 Sorenson Al Painting: Acrylic Paint
252 Sturgill Steven
200 Styczynski Thomas
113 Sunderland Kit
230 Swedzinski Chris
106 TANTILLO STEPHANIE Jewelry Maker & Designer: Glass
118 Thiele Michael
310 Thompson Debbie & Arthur
205 Tsurkan Tamara
321 Van Gorp Debbie
312 Vick Karen Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
300 Walton Jon Photo: Black and White and Color
135 Williams Lisa Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
245 XIONG MAY 3D Functional: Ceramics
229 Zentefis Vasili Painting: Oil Paint