Southport Booth Numbers

Booth numbers are subject to change. It is required to check-in before setting up.

Complete Listing

Booth No. Last First Media Sub Category
  ABRAHAMSON DAVID PAINTING Acrylic
  ARIYAMA HIROSHI 2D Printmaking
  AVERHART MICHELE JEWELRY Mixed Media
  BAIGELMAN HEATHER & AARON 3D FUNCTIONAL Glass
  BAKER JOSH PHOTOGRAPHY Photo-BW and Color
  BILLMAN MARK JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Metals
  BORDELON JEAN B 2D Digital
  BORDEN RICHARD 2D Mixed Media
  BRIERE LAUREN PAINTING Oil Paint
  BUCHENOT BENJAMIN 3D FUNCTIONAL Ceramics
  CAPONE TRACEY PHOTOGRAPHY BW and Color
  CHEN HELEN JEWELRY MAKER Mixed Media
  CHRISTEN ANDREW 2D Wood
  CLAUSEN CAT Painting Oil Paint
  COGLIANESE MATTHEW 2D DIGITAL
  COHEN JACKIE JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Glass
  CONTI RICH 3D FUNCTIONAL Wood
  DAVID/PENA BEN ZION/ELIZABETH JEWELRY Gold and Silver
  DELGADO LILIAN PAINTING Oil Paint
  DISNEY ROGER Painting Oil
  DRISCOLL JESSIE & DAN JEWELRY DESIGNER Metals
  ESPEY BARBRA 3D FUNCTIONAL Mixed Media
  FINCHER SCOTT Photography Photo-BW and Color
  FISCHER VAL PAINTING ACRYLIC
  GARZON CAROLINA PAINTING Mixed Media
  GIBSON MIKE JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Gold and Silver
  HINDS MEGAN 2D Printmaking
  HOTTINGER BILL PHOTOGRAPHY Photo-BW and Color
  JACKSON ANDREA JEWELRY Metals
  JESSUP DAVID 3D FUNCTIONAL Mixed Media
  KIRO LAURA PAINTING Acrylic
  KOGAN DAVID PHOTOGRAPHY Color
  KOZAWA YOSHIKO 3D FUNCTIONAL Ceramics
  LEWIS/LOKER DAVID/BRAD 3D FUNCTIONAL WOOD
  LLOYD STEVEN 2D Metals
  LONDON ROBERT PHOTOGRAPHY COLOR
  LUCIUS CHRISTINE M JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Gold and Silver
  LUCIUS KEVIN 2D Mixed Media
  Marsella CANDACE JEWELRY DESIGNER Mixed Media
  MCDERMID DAWN M 2D Fiber
  MEE OMNIOBADIAH 3D FUNCTIONAL Mixed Media
  MENAKER IGOR Photography Black and White
  MILLS JOSEPH 2D DIGITAL
  MINASYAN ARAIK PAINTING Oil Paint
  MORFORD KYLE C 3D FUNCTIONAL Mixed Media
  MOSKOW DAVID 2D Printmaking
  MULLEN MICAH 2D ACRYLIC PAINT
  NATHAN ROBIN JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Metals
  NEWMAN RACHAEL JEWELRY DESIGNER Mixed Media
  NICHOLSON-TOM LAURA JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Mixed Media
  OCHELTREE JACKSON 3D NON FUNCTIONAL Glass
  OFFORD HEATHER 2D Acrylic Resin
  OHER RONNIS 2D Mixed Media
  OLESAK KIMMER 3D FUNCTIONAL Wood
  PAPAIOANNOU SHEILA JEWELRY DESIGNER Glass
  PARK MANDY 3D FUNCTIONAL Ceramics
  PAVALONIS JASON PHOTOGRAPHY COLOR
  PENDLETON MICHAEL 2D Wood
  SCHWARZBECK SANDRA 2D Glass
  SIEGAN JERRY Painting Acrylic
  SILVA JEFFREY G PHOTOGRAPHY Photo-BW and Color
  SMIGIELSKI JOE PAINTING Oil Paint
  SORENSON AL PAINTING Acrylic Paint
  SPERTUS DEBORAH 2D Mixed Media
  STACEY PAUL 2D Drawing
  STOTTS DANIELLE JEWELRY MAKER Metals
  SUAREZ SARELLA JEWELRY Gold and Silver
  TANTILLO STEPHANIE JEWELRY MAKER & DESIGNER Glass
  THORPE LAVERNE 3D NON FUNCTIONAL Glass
  TRENT EMILIE PAINTING Acrylic
  VROOM WENDY Photography Color
  ZHOU ZHEN 2D Mixed Media
         
         

  • facebook
  • twitter
  • google
  • youtube

Amdur Productions | P.O. Box 550, Highland Park, IL 60035 | info@amdurproductions.com | Phone: 847-926-4300 | Fax: 847-926-4330

The Premiere Art Festival Production Company