Attention ArtistsBooth Numbers are subject to change. All artists are required to check-in before setting up at the festival.

2019 Andersonville Arts Fest

Artist List & Booth Numbers
Aisha Ahmed
Booth 138
Jennifer Akese-Burney
Booth 231
Renas Aktas & Katie Van Lue
Booth 315
Lilla Barn Clothing
Booth 216
Marty Aspera
Booth 109
Amy Beeler
Booth 127
Maria Belokurova
Booth 229
Meg Brown
Booth 302
Benjamin Buchenot
Booth 125
Brynn Capella
Booth 227
Tracey Capone
Booth 131
Rosa Chavez
Booth 305
Derek Christensen
Booth 300
James Cole
Booth 200
Lauren Cornell
Booth 236
Ben Zion David & Elizabeth Pena
Booth 139
J&L Pogonotrophics LLC
Booth 311
Lizbeth Doran
Booth 321
Laura Engel
Booth 110
Annette Fiscelli
Booth 115
SCOTT FISHMAN
Booth 123
Sherri Gold & Ronda Winter
Booth 326
Francine Gourgeuchon
Booth 322
Gabriel Guzman
Booth 320
Heather Hambrecht
Booth 117
Denise Handwerker
Booth 115.5
Chris Hardgrove & Patrick Fitzpatrick
Booth 323
Mark Hersch
Booth 201
Heidi Hess
Booth 137
Terri Hickey
Booth 124
Darlene Hofstra
Booth 130
Marc Howell
Booth 328
Jeff Hunter
Booth 141/143
Igors Irbe
Booth 128
Tim Jarosz
Booth 309
Daniel Johnson
Booth 325
James Kasmarek
Booth 234
Katie Kedziora & Pam Zaccari
Booth 241
JACK KRAIG
Booth 318
Kenneth Kudulis
Booth 221
Promila Kumar
Booth 308
Mengxi Li-Reznicek
Booth 206
Christine Lucius
Booth 207
Danielle & Richard Lynch
Booth 112
CANDACE MARSELLA
Booth 113
MELVIN MCGEE
Booth 248
Cindy Miceli & Danielle Zarbock
Booth 233
Annie Mohaupt & Justin Walker
Booth 220
Jose Muenala Anguaya
Booth 228
Kimmer Olesak
Booth 122
JC Pino
Booth 304
Stacy Rauba & Yutaka Fujita
Booth 317
Paul Roberts
Booth 247/249
Stephanie Roman
Booth 316
SUE ROSENGARD
Booth 203
Leon Ruiz
Booth 307
Nicole & Nancy Salerno with Mattew Kerrigan
Booth 245
Kim Schalk
Booth 226
Noel Skiba
Booth 308
LISA SLODKI
Booth 246
GREG SOBANSKI
Booth 114
Jane Ann Steiner
Booth 222
Mark Towns & Stephen Pearlman
Booth 239
Jason Ulman
Booth 223
Kate Vanasten
Booth 211
CARL VOGTMANN
Booth 243
Michelle Wagner
Booth 330
WILLIAM WAITE
Booth 133
Daniel Walker
Booth 319
Felton Weller
Booth 129
Ari & Yuliya Wolf
Booth 126
Defensive Wounds
Booth 312
NESTOR YULFO
Booth 119
Booth # Last Name First Name Art Shop
138 Ahmed Aisha 3D Functional: Ceramics
231 Akese-Burney Jennifer
315 Aktas / Van Lue Renas / Katie
216 Lilla Barn Clothing
109 Aspera Marty
127 Beeler Amy Jewelry: Gold/Silver
229 Belokurova Maria
302 Brown Meg
125 Buchenot Benjamin 3D Functional: Ceramics
227 Capella Brynn
131 Capone Tracey Photo black and white and color
305 Chavez Rosa
300 Christensen Derek 2D: Mixed Media
202 Coglianese Matthew 2D: Digital
200 Cole James Photo black and white and color
236 Cornell Lauren
139 David Benzion Jewelry Maker: Gold and/or Silver
311 J&L Pogonotrophics LLC
321 Doran Lizbeth Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
110 Engel Laura
118 FINCHER SCOTT Photo black and white and color
115 Fiscelli Annette 3D Functional: Mixed Media
123 FISHMAN SCOTT Photo color
326 Gold / Winter Sherri / Ronda
322 Gourguechon Francine
320 Guzman Gabriel
117 Hambrecht Heather 3D Functional: Leather
115.5 Handwerker Denise
323 Patrick Fitzpatrick Chris Hardgrove & 3D Functional: Glass
201 Hersch Mark Photo black and white and color
137 Hess Heidi 3D Functional: Fiber
124 Hickey Terri Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
130 Hofstra Darlene
313 HORAN BRIAN Photo black and white and color
328 Howell Marc
141/143 Hunter Jeff
128 Irbe Igors 2D: Digital
309 Jarosz Tim Photo color
325 Johnson Daniel
234 Kasmarek James 3D Non-Functional: Wood
241 Pam Zaccari Katie Kedziora &
318 Kraig Jack Photo: Color
221 Kudulis Kenneth Painting: Acrylic Paint
308 Kumar Promila
205 Lahvic Kevin Painting: Mixed Media
204 Lehman Lindsey Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
206 Li-Reznicek Mengxi
207 Lucius Christine Jewelry: Gold/Silver
112 Lynch Danielle Jewelry: Mixed Media
113 MARSELLA CANDACE Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
248 Mcgee Melvin Painting: Oil Paint
233 Miceli and Zarbock Cindy and Danielle
220 Mohaupt & Walker Annie & Justin
228 Muenala Anguaya Jose Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
111 Musick-Makely Meg 3D Functional: Leather
122 Olesak Kimmer 3D Functional: Wood
219 PAPAIOANNOU SHEILA Jewelry Maker & Designer: Glass
304 Pino JC
317 Rauba / Fujita Stacy / Yutaka
247/249 Roberts Paul Painting: Mixed Media
316 Roman Stephanie
203 Rosengard Sue Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
307 Ruiz Leon 2D: Acrylic Paint
245 Salerno & Kerrigan Nicole & Nancy & Matthew Jewelry: Mixed Media
226 Schalk Kim
308 Skiba Noel
246 Slodki Lisa Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
114 Sobanski Greg 3D Functional: Mixed Media
222 Steiner Jane Ann
239 Towns Mark 3D Functional: Mixed Media
223 Ulman Jason Photo black and white and color
211 Vanasten Kate 3D Functional: Fiber
209 Vitale Caitlin Photo black and white and color
243 Vogtmann Carl Photo black and white
330 Wagner Michelle
133 Waite William 3D Functional: Wood
319 Walker Daniel
129 Weller Felton
126 Wolf Ari & Yuliya
312 Wounds Defensive
119 Yulfo Nestor 2D: Mixed Media