Attention ArtistsBooth Numbers are subject to change. All artists are required to check-in before setting up at the festival.

2022 Printer's Row Art Fest

See and Shop from these Artists!
Stephen Almandarz
Booth 144
Joel Anderson
Booth 162
Abbie Ansburg
Booth 152
Mike Baker
Booth 132
Mary Barczak
Booth 180
Steve Bines
Booth 150.5
Kelsey Burchett
Booth 159
Marco Bustillos
Booth 160
Chris Charles
Booth 158
Diane Chyler
Booth 127
Katie Cohen
Booth 170
James Cole
Booth 156
Jayne Colwill
Booth 154
Jordan Delmonte
Booth 136
Jillian Elliott
Booth 107.5
SCOTT FISHMAN
Booth 166
Johnna Geick
Booth 124
Donzell Gordon
Booth 144.5
Pam Green
Booth 117
Heather Hambrecht
Booth 97
Mayolo Haro
Booth 181
Aubrey Hogan
Booth 133
Vivian Huang
Booth 103
Abbas Husain
Booth 105
Fred Imhoff
Booth 134
Dennis & Christina Jacobs
Booth 101
Bogdan & Tina Janczura
Booth 126.5
Shayna M Johansen
Booth 143.7
Devin Johnson
Booth 182
Scott Jones
Booth 158.5
James Klekowski
Booth 170.5
Kenneth Kudulis
Booth 147
Susan Larsen
Booth 175
James & Belladora Lassak
Booth 178
Conhg Lopez
Booth 171
Thelma Lugo
Booth 167
Emma Lyons
Booth 99
Scott Maki
Booth 164
Shane Martin
Booth 163
Melvin McGee
Booth 174
Kwame Mensa-Aborampa
Booth 111/113 Shop Now
Marie Miklaszewski
Booth 178.5
Angela Moody
Booth 150
Sue Mooney
Booth 149.5
Robin Nathan
Booth 126
Jolanta Nawrocka
Booth 119
Laura Nicholson-Tom
Booth 162.5
Sheryl Nieman
Booth 160.5
Ken Orton
Booth 91/93
Jim & Cindy Pierson
Booth 107
Ralph Rankin
Booth 133.5
Sher Schier
Booth 143.5
Uchita Shah
Booth 157
Ron Sieracki & Kari Kloc
Booth 173
Laurie Slater
Booth 117.5
Maia Stern
Booth 143
Angie Thieszen
Booth 141
Stephen Ursino
Booth 173.5
Jaye Walizer
Booth 167.5
Felton Weller
Booth 172
Yvette Wesley
Booth 148.5
Jean Williams
Booth 147.5
Thomas Williams
Booth 165
May Xiong
Booth 130.5
Booth # Last Name First Name Art Shop
151 Akese-Burney Jennifer 3D Functional: Fiber
144 Almandarz Stephen 2D: Drawing
162 Anderson Joel 2D: Mixed Media
152 Ansburg Abbie Painting: Oil Paint
132 Baker Mike Photography: Color & Black & White
180 Barczak Mary Painting
109 Belokurova Maria Jewelry: Mixed Media
150.5 Bines Steve 3D Non Functional Mixed Media
159 Burchett Kelsey 3D Functional Fiber
160 Bustillos Marco
158 Charles Chris 2d: printmaking
139/139.5 Chavez Rosa PAINTING: ACRYLIC PAINT
127 Chyler Diane 3D Functional: Mixed Media
95 Coglianese Matthew 2D: Digital
170 Cohen Katie Jewelry: Mixed Media
156 Cole James Photo black and white and color
154 Colwill Jayne Jewelry: Metals
166.7 Delgado Lilian Painting: Oil Paint
136 Delmonte Jordan Photography
122 Dreyer Mark 3D FUNCTIONAL: MIXED MEDIA
107.5 Elliott Jillian Painting
136.5 Fedorko Tetyana Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
168 Fincher Scott Photo black and white and color
166.5 Fischer Val Painting: Acrylic Paint
166 FISHMAN SCOTT Photo color
124 Geick Johnna Painting
144.5 Gordon Donzell Wood
117 Green Pam Jewelry: Mixed Media
128/130 Gribinski Nathalie PAINTING: MIXED MEDIA
97 Hambrecht Heather 3D Functional: Leather
140.5 Hamilton Pam Painting: Acrylic Paint
181 Haro Mayolo 3D Functional: Wood
149 Harr Bobby 2D: Glass
138 Hersch Mark Photography: Color & Black & White
133 Hogan Aubrey 2d: wood
177 Horan Brian Photo black and white and color
103 Huang Vivian Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
105 Husain Abbas 2D Printmaking
134 Imhoff Fred Jewelry
101 Jacobs Dennis & Christina 2D Printmaking
126.5 Janczura Bogdan & Tina Photography: Color
143.7 Johansen Shayna M Jewelry: Gold and Silver
182 Johnson Devin Jewelry: Mixed Media
158.5 Jones Scott
170.5 Klekowski James Photography
147 Kudulis Kenneth Painting: Acrylic Paint
175 Larsen Susan
178 Lassak James & Belladora 3d functional: ceramics
161 Lee Eric 2D: Digital
171 Lopez Conhg Painting
89 Luciano Zsuzsanna Photography: Color
167 Lugo Thelma 2D: MIXED MEDIA
99 Lyons Emma Painting : Acrylic
164 Maki Scott 2D: DRAWING
179 Marsella Candace Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
163 Martin Shane Painting
169 Mayhew Mays 2D: DRAWING
174 Mcgee Melvin Painting: Oil Paint
111/113 Mensa-Aborampa Kwame EMERGING ARTIST: PAINTING
178.5 Miklaszewski Marie Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
150 Moody Angela Jewelry: Gold/Silver
149.5 Mooney Sue Painting
126 Nathan Robin Jewelry Designer: Metals
119 Nawrocka Jolanta
162.5 Nicholson-Tom Laura Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
160.5 Nieman Sheryl Painting
142 Nye Christine Painting: Acrylic Paint
148 O'Truk Katherine EMERGING ARTIST: PAINTING
91/93 Orton Ken
107 Pierson Cindy Jewelry: Mixed Media
133.5 Rankin Ralph 2D: Digital
153/155 Reed Aaron 2D: Drawing
146 Rhead Jenny 2D: MIXED MEDIA
131 Rosengard Sue Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
137 Ruiz Leon 2D: Acrylic Paint
143.5 Schier Sher 2D: MIXED MEDIA
140 Sechin Andrew 2D: Mixed Media
157 Shah Uchita Jewelry
120 Sharp James 3D Functional: Fiber
173 Kari Kloc Ron Sieracki 3D FUNCTIONAL: MIXED MEDIA
117.5 Slater Laurie Painting
121 Sorenson Al Painting: Acrylic Paint
143 Stern Maia 3d functional: glass
141 Thieszen Angie Painting
173.5 Ursino Stephen PAINTING: OIL PAINT
167.5 Walizer Jaye Jewelry
172 Weller Felton painting: acrylic resin
148.5 Wesley Yvette
147.5 Williams Jean
165 Williams Thomas PAINTING: OIL PAINT
130.5 Xiong May 3D Functional: Ceramics