Attention ArtistsBooth Numbers are subject to change. All artists are required to check-in before setting up at the festival.

Evanston Art & Big Fork Festival

Booth Numbers
David Abrahamson
Booth 109
Jennifer Akese-Burney
Booth 241
ORNA & AMI AMRANI
Booth 123
Joel Anderson
Booth 136.5
Laurie Bachara
Booth 231
Petr Bednarik
Booth 119.6
Clayton Bell
Booth 114
Michael Benstein
Booth 207
Olga Boldyreva
Booth 239
Jean Bordelon
Booth 212.5
Marie Brandell
Booth 218.2
ALICE CALHOUN
Booth 201
Tracey Capone
Booth 218.5
Chris Carson
Booth 238
Helen Chen
Booth 207.5
Stephen Christena
Booth 115
JAMES COLE
Booth 142
Cindy Cumming
Booth 208.5/210
Ben Zion David & Elizabeth Pena
Booth 117
Lilian Delgado
Booth 200
JD DENNISON
Booth 120.7/120.8
Josiah Eidmann
Booth 116.5
N. Irena Farejowicz
Booth 329
DAVID FERNANDEZ
Booth 144
Annette Fiscelli
Booth 326
SCOTT FISHMAN
Booth 202
Robert Frankel
Booth 234
Julie Furgat
Booth 331
Carolina Garzon
Booth 118
KAREN GOLLHARDT
Booth 113
Terri Gregory
Booth 205
Pam Hamilton
Booth 204.5
Bobby Harr
Booth 119.8
Lori Hungerholt
Booth 208.1
Jeff Hunter & Shari Sariri
Booth 139.5/141
Igors Irbe
Booth 213
Peter Jablokow
Booth 116
Andrew Johnson
Booth 327
Rebecca Kay
Booth 216
Seung Jae Kim
Booth 135
Beverly Kontney
Booth 323
Kristen Langelier
Booth 235
Ryan Lapeer
Booth 237
Julie Latayan
Booth 219
Letitia Lee
Booth 209
Mary Mandarino
Booth 127
Joan Marhula
Booth 220.5
CANDACE MARSELLA
Booth 129
Jennifer Marx
Booth 321
Matthew Mayes
Booth 146
IGOR MENAKER
Booth 148
Renata Mikota
Booth 204
Kotah Moon
Booth 132.5
Holly Morningstar
Booth 115.5
Jackie Mortillaro
Booth 324
Jose Muenala Anguaya
Booth 132
Iwona Narolewska
Booth 140
Jolanta Nawrocka
Booth 214
ROBERT NEHRING
Booth 122
XAVIER NUEZ
Booth 143
CHRISTINE NYE
Booth 120.5
Mandy Park
Booth 135.7
Woody Patterson
Booth 147
Tiffany Piazza
Booth 330
Juli Prizant
Booth 220
ROMMEL & COURTNEY RICAURTE
Booth 200.5
Donna Richards
Booth 217.5
Roy & Vivian Rodriguez
Booth 135.5
MALGORZATA ROGOWSKI
Booth 240
Stephanie Rohr
Booth 233
Raymond Ruggeri & Butch Harrison
Booth 217.2
Leon Ruiz
Booth 243
Mamood Sabzi
Booth 131
Robin Samiljan
Booth 133
Wendy Santini
Booth 328
Robin Satterthwaite
Booth 203
Paul Segedin
Booth 120.6
Sam Seigel, and Kim Walker
Booth 242/244
Kest Schwartzman
Booth 203.5
Terry Shaw
Booth 219.5
Jeffrey Silva
Booth 112.5
Ashleigh Siegel
Booth 233
BARBARA SMITH
Booth 110/112
Becca Smith
Booth 209.5
GREG SOBANSKI
Booth 217
Sebastian Sparenga
Booth 136
Daren Steuart
Booth 243
Patricia Talbot
Booth 319
Emre Tekeli & Ayse Ersin
Booth 134
Karen Terhune
Booth 140.5
PETER THADDEUS
Booth 211
Laverne Thorpe
Booth 232
Jason Ulman
Booth 120
John Van De Merkt
Booth 211.5
CARL VOGTMANN
Booth 130
Patricia Ward
Booth 111
Rosemary Wilhelm
Booth 215
Thomas Williams
Booth 136.7
Paul Wouk
Booth 206
MAY XIONG
Booth 208
ZUXIN YU
Booth 121
Scott Zuziak
Booth 139
Booth # Last Name First Name Art Shop
109 Abrahamson David Painting: Acrylic Paint
241 Akese-Burney Jennifer
123 Amrani Orna and Ami 2D: Mixed Media
136.5 Anderson Joel 2D: Mixed Media
231 Bachara Laurie Jewelry: Mixed Media
119.6 Bednarik Petr Photo color
114 Bell Clayton 2D: Mixed Media
207 Benstein Michael 2D: Wood
239 Boldyreva Olga 3D Functional: Mixed Media
212.5 Bordelon Jean 2D: Digital
218.2 Brandell Marie 2D: Fiber
201 Calhoun Alice 3D Non-Functional: Metals
218.5 Capone Tracey Photo black and white and color
238 Carson Chris
125 CASARIETTI ROBERT and MICHELLE Painting: Acrylic Paint
124 Chehak John Painting: Acrylic Paint
207.5 Chen Helen Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
115 Christena Stephen 2D: Metal
142 COLE JAMES Photo black and white and color
208.5/210 Cumming Cindy 3D Functional: Fiber
117 David Benzion Jewelry Maker: Gold and/or Silver
200 Delgado Lilian Painting: Oil Paint
120.7/120.8 Dennison Jd Photo color
116.5 Eidmann Josiah 2D: Wood
329 Farejowicz N. Irena 2D: Fiber
218 Fedorko Tetyana Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
144 Fernandez David 2D: Ceramics
119.7 Huston/Field Victor & Megan 2D: Ceramics
119 FINCHER SCOTT Photo black and white and color
326 Fiscelli Annette 3D Functional: Mixed Media
202 FISHMAN SCOTT Photo color
234 Frankel Robert
331 Furgat Julie Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
118 Garzon Carolina Painting: Mixed Media
113 Gollhardt Karen Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
205 Gregory Terri 2D: Mixed Media
204.5 Hamilton Pam Painting: Acrylic Paint
119.8 Harr Bobby 2D: Glass
322 Hisir Kyle Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
208.1 Hungerholt Lori
139.5/141 Hunter and Sariri Jeff and Shari
213 Irbe Igors 2D: Digital
116 Jablokow Peter 2D: Watercolor
327 Johnson Andrew 3D Functional: Wood
216 Kay Rebecca 3D Non-Functional: Mixed Media
135 Kim Seung Jae Photo black and white
323 Kontney Beverly Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
145 Lahvic Kevin Painting: Mixed Media
235 Langelier Kristen 2D: Mixed Media
237 Lapeer Ryan 2D: Mixed Media
219 Latayan Julie
209 Lee Letitia
127 Mandarino Mary 3D Functional: Fiber
220.5 Marhula Joan 2D: Mixed Media
129 MARSELLA CANDACE Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
321 Marx Jennifer 2D: Mixed Media
146 Mayes Matthew Painting: Acrylic Paint
128 McDermid Dawn 2D: Fiber
148 Menaker Igor Photo black and white
204 Mikota Renata Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
132.5 Moon Kotah 3D Non Functional: Metals
115.5 Morningstar Holly 2D: Watercolor
324 Mortillaro Jackie
132 Muenala Anguaya Jose Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
140 Narolewska Iwona Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
214 Nawrocka Jolanta
122 NEHRING ROBERT 3D Non-Functional: Metals
143 NUEZ XAVIER Photo color
120.5 NYE CHRISTINE Painting: Acrylic Paint
135.7 Park Mandy 3D Functional: Ceramics
111.5 Pasikov Diana 3D Functional: Mixed Media
147 Patterson Woody 2D: Mixed Media
330 Piazza Tiffany Jewelry: Gold/Silver
212 Pint Patricia Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
220 Prizant Juli Jewelry: Metals
126 Rein Stewart Photo black and white and color
200.5 Ricaurte Rommel 3D Non-Functional: Metals
217.5 Richards Donna Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
135.5 Rodriguez Roy 2D: Mixed Media
240 Rogowski Malgorzata 2D: Mixed Media
233 Rohr Stephanie
217.2 Ruggeri and Harrison Raymond and Butch 3D Functional: Mixed Media
243 Ruiz Leon 2D: Acrylic Paint
131 Sabzi Mamood
133 Samiljan Robin 2D: Mixed Media
328 Santini Wendy Jewelry Maker: Mixed Media
203 Satterthwaite Robin Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
120.6 Segedin Paul 3D Functional: Wood
242/244 Kim Walker Sam Seigel, and Kim Walker 3D Functional: Metals
203.5 Schwartzman Kest 3D Functional: Metals
219.5 Shaw Terry
112.5 Silva Jeffrey Photo black and white and color
233 Siegel Ashleigh
110/112 SMITH BARBARA Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
209.5 Smith Becca
217 Sobanski Greg 3D Functional: Mixed Media
136 Sparenga Sebastian Photo color
243 Steuart Daren
319 Talbot Patricia 2D: Mixed Media
134 Tekeli Emre Jewelry: Metals
140.5 Terhune Karen 3D Non-Functional: Stone
211 Thaddeus Peter 2D: Acrylic Paint
232 Thorpe Laverne 3D Functional: Glass
120 Ulman Jason Photo black and white and color
211.5 Van De Merkt John 3D Functional: Wood
131.5 Vitale Caitlin Photo black and white and color
130 Vogtmann Carl Photo black and white
111 Ward Patricia Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
215 Wilhelm Rosemary Painting: Oil Paint
136.7 Williams Thomas
206 Wouk Paul 3D Non-Functional: Mixed Media
208 XIONG MAY 3D Functional: Ceramics
121 YU ZUXIN Painting: Acrylic Paint
119.5 Zarinelli Jeff Painting: Oil Paint
139 Zuziak Scott 3D Non-Functional: Wood