Attention ArtistsBooth Numbers are subject to change. All artists are required to check-in before setting up at the festival.

Fine Art Festival- Oakbrook

Booth Numbers
David Abrahamson
Booth 18
Jennifer Akese-Burney
Booth 111
Jeffrey Benson
Booth 26
Stephen Christena
Booth 31
JAMES COLE
Booth 46
Roberto Ferrer
Booth 33
Enrique Gonzalez
Booth 56
Eileen Gordon
Booth 58
KAREN HEUTON
Booth 63
Jennifer Hiser
Booth 83
Kate Hoyer
Booth 60.5
VIVIAN HUANG
Booth 100
Andrea Jackson
Booth 79
Nick Kopp
Booth 38
Julie Latayan
Booth 60
Vilma Lee-Heinzinger & Mary Beth Bogatto
Booth 57 Art Zipper
Kurt Merkel
Booth 78
Michael Mikottis
Booth 37
Ryan Mikrut
Booth 82
Alejandra Moreno
Booth 80
Iwona Narolewska
Booth 94
Laura Nicholson-Tom
Booth 35
Tiffany Piazza
Booth 45
Maranda Powers
Booth 101
Juli Prizant
Booth 81
ARTHUR RAGAUSKAS
Booth 29
Leon Ruiz
Booth 32.5
Mamood Sabzi
Booth 41
Amanda Tyburski
Booth 104
Ester Scotte
Booth 103
W Scott Wilson
Booth 40
Meredith Waterstraat
Booth 102
James Young
Booth 59
Booth # Last Name First Name Art Shop
18 Abrahamson David Painting: Acrylic Paint
111 Akese-Burney Jennifer
26 Benson Jeffrey 2D: Watercolor
31 Christena Stephen 2D: Metal
46 COLE JAMES Photo black and white and color
33 Ferrer Roberto 3D Non Functional: Wood
56 Gonzalez Enrique
58 Gordon Eileen
63 Heuton Karen Painting: Acrylic Paint
83 Hiser Jennifer 3D Functional: Wood
32 Horn Dale And Gail Horn Photo color
60.5 Hoyer Kate
100 HUANG VIVIAN Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
79 Jackson Andrea Jewelry: Metals
38 Kopp Nick
60 Latayan Julie
43 Lawler Shelly Photo color
57 Lee-Heinzinger and Bogatto Vilma and Mary Beth Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
78 Merkel Kurt 2D: Mixed Media
37 Mikottis Michael Painting: Acrylic Paint
82 Mikrut Ryan
80 Moreno Alejandra 3D Functional: Ceramics
94 Narolewska Iwona Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
35 Nicholson-Tom Laura Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
45 Piazza Tiffany Jewelry: Gold/Silver
101 Powers Maranda Jewelry: Metals
81 Prizant Juli Jewelry: Metals
29 RAGAUSKAS ARTHUR Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
32.5 Ruiz Leon 2D: Acrylic Paint
41 Sabzi Mamood
104 Tyburski Amanda
103 Scotte Ester 2D: Mixed Media
40 Wilson Scott Painting: Oil
102 Waterstraat Meredith Painting: Collage
59 Young James Painting: Oil Paint
27 Zarinelli Jeff Painting: Oil Paint