Attention ArtistsBooth Numbers are subject to change. All artists are required to check-in before setting up at the festival.

Port Clinton Art Festival

Booth Numbers
Sharon Aach
Booth 226.5
Evan Abrahamson
Booth 209
Tana Acton
Booth 501
LEA ALBOHER
Booth 207
Michael Alexander
Booth 231
R. L. Alexander
Booth 382
AMOS AMIT
Booth 409
ORNA & AMI AMRANI
Booth 444
Joel Anderson
Booth 311
Abbie Ansburg
Booth 390
Andres Arango
Booth 522
Walter Arnold
Booth 237
Heather & Aaron Baigelman
Booth 380
STEPHEN BALDAUF
Booth 343
David Barkby
Booth 503
SALEM BARKER
Booth 510
DAN BARNES
Booth 330
JOY BAUER
Booth 315.5
Sara Beck & Craig Roderick
Booth 256
MICHAEL BEHR
Booth 528/530
Clayton Bell
Booth 374
SUZANNE BELLOWS
Booth 216
SHER BERMAN
Booth 202
SEAN BERTON
Booth 548
Chelsea Bird
Booth 436
Darien Bogart
Booth 344
Stephen Born
Booth 526
JOHN BORRERO
Booth 205
Keith Bradley
Booth 536/538
Jerry Brem
Booth 351/353
KWANG CHA BROWN
Booth 215
MICHAEL BROWN
Booth 434
Natalie Browne-Gutnik & Martin Gutnik
Booth 239
LEE BURSTEIN
Booth 364
Terry Butler
Booth 507
TONY CASPER
Booth 370
Teri Causey
Booth 361/363
SOO CHANG
Booth 525
Grace Chin
Booth 520
Tom Clements
Booth 541/541.5
JACKIE COHEN
Booth 560
Richard Cohen
Booth 354
Derek Collins
Booth 323
RICHARD COOLEY
Booth 308
dagmara nogalska costello
Booth 454
Carl Crawford
Booth 235
RICHARD CURRIER
Booth 366
Louise Cutler
Booth 562
Lilian Delgado
Booth 204
Diana Demeuse
Booth 346
John Denis
Booth 603
JD DENNISON
Booth 535/DBL
C. DONOFRIO
Booth 435
JAMES DOWNEY
Booth 512
Jeff Easley
Booth 537
LESLIE EMERY
Booth 415/DBL
Sandra Erden
Booth 312
Mitch Evans
Booth 550
Paul Farmer
Booth 121.5
DAVID FERNANDEZ
Booth 240
PATRICIO FERREIRA
Booth 533/DBL
VAL FISCHER
Booth 524
SCOTT FISHMAN
Booth 437
BETH FORST
Booth 246
Pam Fox
Booth 404
Julie Furgat
Booth 372
JULIO GARCIA
Booth 402
Carolina Garzon
Booth 117
Alexander Gashunin
Booth 217.5
Andrea Geer
Booth 128.5
Maggie Genova-Cordovi
Booth 210
Michael George
Booth 600
DAVID GILBERTSEN
Booth 407
LUIS GONZALEZ
Booth 424
DAVID GORDON
Booth 100/102
Russell Grace
Booth 337
MARGARET GRIER
Booth 503.5
JEREMY GRIFFITH
Booth 248
Guilloume
Booth 338/340
Kevin & Suzette HALLMAN
Booth 208
Pam Hamilton
Booth 224.5
Bobby Harr
Booth 321
C A & NINA HARRIS
Booth 447
Scott Hartley
Booth 504/DBL
Daniel Hedblom
Booth 546
BARLOW HEIDER
Booth 226
Charlene & James Heilman
Booth 306
TOM HENRICHSEN
Booth 212
Mark Hersch
Booth 218.5
Heidi Hess
Booth 518
Elizabeth Holliday
Booth 329
Bruce Holmberg & Nachshon Peleg
Booth 213
MINA HSING
Booth 433
Elliott Hubbard
Booth 446
Ana Huberman-Lazovsky
Booth 358
Zachary Hunt
Booth 511
Ronald Inden
Booth 123/123.5
HANAN INGEL & EREZ EPSHETEIN
Booth 540
Vasil Ivanov
Booth 336
Peter Jablokow
Booth 116
John Wayne Jackson
Booth 519/521
Victoria Jackson
Booth 128
Nicario Jimenez
Booth 527
Carol Joannidi
Booth 384
Leif Johansen
Booth 348
Mary Johnston
Booth 236/238
DARREN JONES
Booth 460/462
Noel Jones
Booth 558
Aziz Kadmiri
Booth 126
Anthony Kajfez
Booth 309
Lori Kammeraad
Booth 552
Larry Kanfer
Booth 232
Leslie Kaplan
Booth 218
Michael Karonias
Booth 601
Shano Kelley
Booth 439
Seung Jae Kim
Booth 325
Kue King
Booth 502
Tanya Kirouac
Booth 349
Hal Koenig
Booth 440
David Kogan
Booth 445
JACK KRAIG
Booth 319.5
Gina Krawez
Booth 318
Esteban Kremenchuzky
Booth 523
Victoria & Scott Lacosse
Booth 394/396
Galina Kostanda-Lambert
Booth 335
Jennifer Lashbrook
Booth 302/304
Julie Latayan
Booth 516
MI YOUNG LEE
Booth 429
Vic Lee
Booth 222
Vilma Lee-Heinzinger & Mary Beth Bogatto
Booth 543 Art Zipper
Tina Leto
Booth 201
HENRY LEVINE
Booth 320
Glenn Lewis
Booth 360/362
LI LI
Booth 505/DBL
Zhiyi Li
Booth 464
SMADAR LIVNE
Booth 413
Edward Loedding
Booth 130/132
Ricky Lowe
Booth 549/551
Amy Manning
Booth 314/316
ANCIZAR MARIN
Booth 200
CANDACE MARSELLA
Booth 442
Ed Martin
Booth 371
Scott & Jenny Martin
Booth 367
John Mascoll
Booth 328
Chris Masoure
Booth 517
Roger Mathews
Booth 534
Sharon Matusiak & Robin Washburn
Booth 342
SCOTT MATYJASZEK
Booth 427
Matthew Mayes
Booth 119
WILLIAM MCCARTHY
Booth 109
Jim & Karen McCollum
Booth 422
Gail McCoy
Booth 376
TIM MCWILLIAMS
Booth 453/455
DAVID MELNICK
Booth 431
IGOR MENAKER
Booth 355
Kurt Merkel
Booth 403
Sandra Meyer
Booth 333
JOAN MICHLIN
Booth 411
Renata Mikota
Booth 206
Paul Miller
Booth 375/377
ANDREW MOSEDALE
Booth 508
James Mosier
Booth 322
Jose Muenala Anguaya
Booth 388
Amanda & John Murphy
Booth 211
Rachael Newman
Booth 509
Liz Nichtberger
Booth 108
ROBERT & TERESA NILSSON
Booth 556
A. CESAR NOGUEIRA
Booth 545
XAVIER NUEZ
Booth 105
JENNIFER OMEARA
Booth 405
DAVID OLESKI
Booth 428/430
Liliana Olmos
Booth 426
DARREN OLSON
Booth 423
SCOTT OLSON
Booth 234
William Ortman
Booth 350
Ken Orton
Booth 223
Nicole Parisi
Booth 392
Woody Patterson
Booth 326
Jason Pavalonis
Booth 532/DBL
Armando Pedroso
Booth 310
eugene perry
Booth 110
SALLY PHILLIPS
Booth 369
Jack Pine
Booth 214
Reza Pishgahi
Booth 112
RANDY POLK
Booth 414
STEVEN POTTS
Booth 547/DBL
Nolan Prohaska
Booth 228
Tim Prosch
Booth 450
Tom Radca
Booth 539
RALPH RANKIN
Booth 125
AGNES RATHONYI
Booth 566/DBL
Gwendolyn Redfern
Booth 307
DANA & SCOTT REED
Booth 564
ken reif
Booth 345
Roy & Vivian Rodriguez
Booth 401
SUE ROSENGARD
Booth 113
SHEKINA RUDOY
Booth 229
Leon Ruiz
Booth 357
PETER RUJUWA
Booth 542
Anne Rutt & Edson Enriquez
Booth 212.5
CAROL RYAN
Booth 456
MARCUS RYAN
Booth 331
Mamood Sabzi
Booth 356.5
Robin Samiljan
Booth 241
DAVID SCHERER
Booth 203
CHRIS SEEMAN
Booth 515
maria segovia
Booth 441
Bonnie Shanas
Booth 341.5/341.7
Jason Sharp
Booth 324
ANDREW SHEA
Booth 220
Melissa Shuttlesworth
Booth 224
Jerry Siegan
Booth 443
Ezra Siegal
Booth 121
Paz Sintes
Booth 233
Joyce Slate
Booth 221
Joseph smigielski
Booth 449
BARBARA SPRAUL
Booth 319
Debra Steidel
Booth 104
Elliot Stith
Booth 378
RAVIT STOLTZ
Booth 425
Sarella Suarez
Booth 313
Timothy Sullivan
Booth 432
patrick sweeney
Booth 452
STEPHANIE TANTILLO
Booth 368
HOWARD TATAR
Booth 257
CAT TESLA
Booth 531
PETER THADDEUS
Booth 365
MICHAEL THEE
Booth 305
Michael Thompson
Booth 408
Robert Trisko & Ian Lieberman
Booth 458/DBL
Ben Tullman
Booth 242/244
Izida Valatka
Booth 118
Chris Vance
Booth 122
JUAN VELEZ
Booth 513
Daniel Vidaillet
Booth 251
MARC VILLANUEVA
Booth 373
DENNY WAINSCOTT
Booth 417
THOMAS WARGIN
Booth 107
Jon Welborn
Booth 359
Felton Weller
Booth 347
ANGELA WELTI
Booth 451
STEVE WEWERKA
Booth 418
Stephanie Wheat
Booth 554
JAMES WILBAT
Booth 420
Rob Williams
Booth 332
LISA WILLIAMS
Booth 253
W Scott Wilson
Booth 110.5
Sherri Wolfe
Booth 410/412
Carla Wright
Booth 250
LIDIA WYLANGOWSKA
Booth 303
VERN YAN
Booth 438
Jerry Yang
Booth 386
NESTOR YULFO
Booth 514
Zavison Rolfes
Booth 339/341
John Zidek
Booth 114
Booth # Last Name First Name Art Shop
226.5 Aach Sharon 2D: Mixed Media
209 Abrahamson Evan Painting: Oil Paint
501 Acton Tana 2D: Metals
207 ALBOHER LEA 2D: Digital
231 Alexander Michael Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
382 Alexander R. L. Painting: Oil Paint
409 Amit Amos 2D: Batik
444 Amrani Orna and Ami 2D: Mixed Media
311 Anderson Joel 2D: Mixed Media
390 Ansburg Abbie Painting: Oil Paint
522 Arango Andres 3D Functional: Leather
237 Arnold Walter Photo color
380 Baigelman Aaron 3D Functional: Glass
317 Baker Josh Photo black and white and color
343 BALDAUF STEPHEN 2D: Mixed Media
406 Bank Carla Painting: Acrylic Resin
503 Barkby David 3D Non Functional: Wood
510 Barker Salem 3D Non-Functional: Wood
330 Barnes Dan 3D Non-Functional: Mixed Media
327 Barsanti Joanne 2D: Mixed Media
315.5 BAUER JOY Painting: Oil Paint
256 Beck and Roderick Sara and Craig Photo: Black and White and Color
528/530 Behr Michael Photo: Color
374 Bell Clayton 2D: Mixed Media
216 BELLOWS SUZANNE Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
202 Berman Sher Jewelry Maker & Designer: Glass
548 Berton Sean Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
436 Bird Chelsea Jewelry: Gold/Silver
227 Young/ Blanchard Chuck/ Deanna 3D Non Functional: Mixed Media
344 Bogart Darien Painting: Acrylic Paint
526 Born Stephen 3D Non Functional: Wood
205 Borrero John 2D: Mixed Media
536/538 Bradley Keith 3D Non-Functional: Metals
351/353 Brem Jerry Painting: Oil Paint
215 Brown Kwang Cha Painting: Oil Paint
434 Brown Michael 2D: Print Making
239 Browne-Gutnik and Gutnik Natalie and Martin 2D: Fiber
364 Burstein Lee 2D: Mixed Media
507 Butler Terry 2D: Mixed Media
217 CASARIETTI ROBERT and MICHELLE Painting: Acrylic Paint
370 Casper Tony 3D Functional: Wood
361/363 Causey Teri 2D: Print Making
525 Chang Soo Painting: Acrylic Paint
520 Chin Grace Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
541/541.5 Clements Tom Photo: Black and White and Color
560 Cohen Jackie Jewelry: Gold/Silver
354 Cohen Richard
323 Collins Derek 2D: Acrylic Paint
308 COOLEY RICHARD 3D Non-Functional: Metals
454 nogalska costello dagmara Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
235 Crawford Carl
366 CURRIER RICHARD Painting: Oil Paint
562 Cutler Louise Painting: Mixed Media
243 Dahlstrom Dick 3D Non-Functional: Mixed Media
204 Delgado Lilian Painting: Oil Paint
346 Demeuse Diana Painting: Oil Paint
603 Denis John 3D Non Functional: Glass
535/DBL Dennison Jd Photo color
435 DONOFRIO C. 2D: Leather
512 Downey James 3D Functional: Glass
537 Easley Jeff 3D Functional: Wood
415/DBL EMERY LESLIE 2D: Acrylic Resin
312 Erden Sandra Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
550 Evans Mitch 2D: Mixed Media
121.5 Farmer Paul Jewelry: Gold/Silver
240 Fernandez David 2D: Ceramics
533/DBL Ferreira Patricio Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
524 Fischer Val Painting: Acrylic Paint
437 FISHMAN SCOTT Photo color
246 Forst Beth Painting: Oil Paint
404 Fox Pam Jewelry Maker: Gold and/or Silver
416 Freeburn Christine 3D Functional: Glass
372 Furgat Julie Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
402 Garcia Julio 2D: Mixed Media
117 Garzon Carolina Painting: Mixed Media
217.5 Gashunin Alexander 2D: Collage
128.5 Geer Andrea
210 Genova-Cordovi Maggie 2D: Mixed Media
600 George Michael
407 GILBERTSEN DAVID 2D: Mixed Media
424 GONZALEZ LUIS 3D Non-Functional: Wood
100/102 Gordon David Painting: Oil Paint
337 Grace Russell Photo black and white
503.5 GRIER MARGARET Painting: Oil Paint
248 GRIFFITH JEREMY 3D Functional: Glass
338/340 Guilloume 3D Non-Functional: Metals
208 HALLMAN Kevin & Suzette 3D Functional: Fiber
224.5 Hamilton Pam Painting: Acrylic Paint
421 Hanley Anne 2D: Batik
321 Harr Bobby 2D: Glass
447 HARRIS C A and Nina 3D Functional: Leather
504/DBL Hartley Scott 3D Non Functional: Glass
546 Hedblom Daniel 2D: Metals
226 HEIDER BARLOW 3D Functional: Wood
306 Heilman Charlene and James 2D: Glass
212 Henrichsen Tom Painting: Oil Paint
218.5 Hersch Mark Photo black and white and color
518 Hess Heidi 3D Functional: Fiber
329 Holliday Elizabeth 3D Functional: Fiber
213 Holmberg and Peleg Bruce and Nachshon 3D Functional: Metals
433 Hsing Mina 2D: Mixed Media
446 Hubbard Elliott 3D Non-Functional: Ceramics
358 Huberman-Lazovsky Ana
511 Hunt Zachary 2D: Acrylic Resin
123/123.5 Inden Ronald Painting: Oil Paint
540 Ingel Hanan Jewelry: Gold/Silver
336 Ivanov Vasil 3D Non Functional: Glass
116 Jablokow Peter 2D: Watercolor
519/521 Jackson John Wayne
128 Jackson Victoria
527 Jimenez Nicario
384 Joannidi Carol Jewelry: Gold/Silver
348 Johansen Leif 2D: Mixed Media
236/238 Johnston Mary Painting: Oil Paint
460/462 Jones Darren 2D: Mixed Media
558 Jones Noel
126 Kadmiri Aziz
309 Kajfez Anthony 3D Functional: Wood
552 Kammeraad Lori 2D: Metals
232 Kanfer Larry Photo color
218 Kaplan Leslie Jewelry Maker & Designer: Glass
601 Karonias Michael
439 Kelley Shano Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
325 Kim Seung Jae Photo black and white
502 King Kue 2D: Metal
349 Kirouac Tanya Painting: Mixed Media
440 Koenig Hal Painting: Oil Paint
445 Kogan David Photo color
319.5 Kraig Jack Photo: Color
318 Krawez Gina 2D: Acrylic Paint
523 Kremenchuzky Esteban 2D: Mixed Media
394/396 Lacosse Victoria and Scott
335 Kostanda-Lambert Galina 3D Functional: Fiber
216.5 Lambuth Martin Painting: Oil Paint
302/304 Lashbrook Jennifer 2D: Paper
516 Latayan Julie
315 Lawler Shelly Photo color
429 Lee Mi Young Painting: Oil Paint
222 Lee Vic
543 Lee-Heinzinger and Bogatto Vilma and Mary Beth Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
201 Leto Tina Photo: Black and White
320 Levine Henry 2D: Glass
360/362 Lewis Glenn Photo color
505/DBL Li Li Painting: Mixed Media
464 Li Zhiyi Painting: Oil Paint
413 Livne Smadar Painting: Mixed Media
500 Llergo Karina Painting: Oil Paint
130/132 Loedding Edward
549/551 Lowe Ricky Painting: Acrylic Resin
314/316 Manning Amy 3D Non-Functional: Mixed Media
200 Marin Ancizar 3D Non-Functional: Mixed Media
442 MARSELLA CANDACE Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
371 Martin Ed 3D Non Functional: Glass
367 Martin Scott and Jenny 3D Functional: Ceramics
328 Mascoll John 3D Non-Functional: Wood
517 Masoure Chris 2D: Acrylic Paint
534 Mathews Roger 3D Non Functional: Mixed Media
342 Matusiak and Washburn Sharon and Robin 3D Non-Functional: Mixed Media
427 MATYJASZEK SCOTT 2D: Mixed Media
119 Mayes Matthew Painting: Acrylic Paint
109 MCCARTHY WILLIAM Painting: Oil Paint
422 Mccollum Jim & Karen Photo black and white and color
376 Mccoy Gail 2D: Collage
453/455 MCWILLIAMS TIM Painting: Acrylic Paint
431 Melnick David Jewelry: Gold/Silver
355 Menaker Igor Photo black and white
403 Merkel Kurt 2D: Mixed Media
333 Meyer Sandra Painting: Mixed Media
411 MICHLIN JOAN Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
206 Mikota Renata Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
375/377 Miller Paul 3D Functional: Wood
508 Mosedale Andrew 2D: Digital
322 Mosier James 3D Functional: Metals
388 Muenala Anguaya Jose Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
211 Murphy Amanda and John Photo: Color
106 Musick-Makely Meg 3D Functional: Leather
509 Newman Rachael Jewelry: Mixed Media
108 Nichtberger Liz 2D: Acrylic Paint
103 Niemi Bruce A 3D Non Functional: Metals
556 Nilsson Robert & Teresa Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
545 Nogueira A. Cesar 3D Non Functional: Stone
105 NUEZ XAVIER Photo color
124 Nyanhongo Gedion 3D Non-Functional: Stone
405 OMEARA JENNIFER 2D: Mixed Media
428/430 Oleski David Painting: Oil Paint
426 Olmos Liliana Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
423 Olson Darren Photo color
234 OLSON SCOTT 2D: Mixed Media
350 Ortman William
223 Orton Ken
392 Parisi Nicole Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
326 Patterson Woody 2D: Mixed Media
532/DBL Pavalonis Jason Photo color
310 Pedroso Armando
110 perry eugene 3D Non-Functional: Metals
369 Phillips Sally 2D: Metals
214 Pine Jack 3D Non Functional: Glass
112 Pishgahi Reza 3D Non Functional: Glass
414 Polk Randy Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
547/DBL Potts Steven 2D: Wood
228 Prohaska Nolan 3D Non Functional: Glass
450 Prosch Tim
539 Radca Tom 2D: Ceramics
125 RANKIN RALPH 2D: Digital
115 Rasmussen Jay Photo: Color
566/DBL Rathonyi Agnes 2D: Mixed Media
307 Redfern Gwendolyn 2D: Watercolor
564 Reed Dana and Scott Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
345 reif ken Painting: Oil Paint
506 Rein Stewart Photo black and white and color
401 Rodriguez Roy 2D: Mixed Media
113 Rosengard Sue Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
229 Rudoy Shekina 3D Functional: Fiber
357 Ruiz Leon 2D: Acrylic Paint
542 RUJUWA PETER 3D Non-Functional: Stone
212.5 Rutt and Enriquez Anne and Edson Jewelry: Mixed Media
456 Ryan Carol 2D: Acrylic Resin
331 Ryan Marcus Photo: Color
356.5 Sabzi Mamood
241 Samiljan Robin 2D: Mixed Media
203 Scherer David 3D Functional: Mixed Media
334 Schmith Mary Jo 3D Functional: Ceramics
352 Sechin Andrew 2D: Mixed Media
515 Seeman Chris 2D: Metals
441 Segovia Maria Painting: Oil Paint
341.5/341.7 Shanas Bonnie 3D Non-Functional: Metals
324 Sharp Jason 3D Functional: Wood
220 Shea Andrew 3D Non-Functional: Glass
224 Shuttlesworth Melissa 2D: Digital
443 Siegan Jerry Painting: Acrylic Paint
121 Siegal Ezra
233 Sintes Paz Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
221 Slate Joyce
449 smigielski Joseph Painting: Oil Paint
319 Spraul Barbara Painting: Oil Paint
104 Steidel Debra 3D Non Functional: Ceramics
378 Stith Elliot 3D Functional: Wood
425 STOLTZ RAVIT Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
313 Suarez Sarella Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
432 Sullivan Timothy 3D Functional: Ceramics
452 Sweeney Patrick 2D: Acrylic Paint
368 TANTILLO STEPHANIE Jewelry Maker & Designer: Glass
257 Tatar Howard Photo black and white and color
531 Tesla Cat 2D: Acrylic Resin
365 Thaddeus Peter 2D: Acrylic Paint
305 Thee Michael Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
408 Thompson Michael 3D Non Functional: Glass
356 Trinklein Wayne 3D Non Functional: Metals
458/DBL Lieberman Ian Jewelry: Gold/Silver
242/244 Tullman Ben 3D Non Functional: Glass
118 Valatka Izida
122 Vance Chris 2D: Acrylic Paint
513 Velez Juan Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
251 Vidaillet Daniel 3D Non-Functional: Metals
373 Villanueva Marc Painting: Mixed Media
417 Wainscott Denny 3D Non Functional: Mixed Media
107 WARGIN THOMAS 3D Non-Functional: Metals
359 Welborn Jon 3D Non Functional: Wood
347 Weller Felton
451 Welti Angela Jewelry: Mixed Media
418 Wewerka Steve Photo black and white and color
554 Wheat Stephanie 3D Functional: Leather
255 Widmer Don 2D: Paper
420 Wilbat James 3D Non-Functional: Glass
332 Williams Rob 2D: Mixed Media
253 Williams Lisa Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
110.5 Wilson Scott Painting: Oil
410/412 Wolfe Sherri Painting: Acrylic Paint
250 Wright Carla
303 Wylangowska Lidia Painting: Oil Paint
438 Yan Vern 2D: Fiber
386 Yang Jerry 3D Functional: Fiber
514 Yulfo Nestor 2D: Mixed Media
448 Zarinelli Jeff Painting: Oil Paint
339/341 Rolfes Zavison 2D: Mixed Media
114 Zidek John 3D Non-Functional: Mixed Media