Attention ArtistsBooth Numbers are subject to change. All artists are required to check-in before setting up at the festival.

Printer's Row Art Fest

Booth Numbers
Stephen Almandarz
Booth TBD
Rachel Bierma
Booth TBD
Jean Bordelon
Booth TBD
Jakki Cafarelli
Booth TBD
Tracey Capone
Booth TBD
Helen Chen
Booth TBD
Andrew Christen
Booth TBD
Derek Christensen
Booth TBD
Rich Conti
Booth TBD
Eileen Gordon
Booth TBD
Kevin & Suzette HALLMAN
Booth TBD
Heather Hambrecht
Booth TBD
James Harris
Booth TBD
Mary Johnston
Booth TBD
Sarita Kamat
Booth TBD
DEBORAH KERR
Booth TBD
Susan Larsen
Booth TBD
Amy Manning
Booth TBD
CANDACE MARSELLA
Booth TBD
Matthew Mayes
Booth TBD
MELVIN MCGEE
Booth TBD
Omniobadiah Mee
Booth TBD
Angela Moody
Booth TBD
Robin Nathan
Booth TBD
Laura Nicholson-Tom
Booth TBD
RONNIS OHER
Booth TBD
SUE ROSENGARD
Booth TBD
Sandra Schwarzbeck
Booth TBD
maria segovia
Booth TBD
Deborah Spertus
Booth TBD
Paul Stacey
Booth TBD
HOWARD TATAR
Booth TBD
Michael Terra
Booth TBD
CARL VOGTMANN
Booth TBD
WILLIAM WAITE
Booth TBD
Patricia Ward
Booth TBD
Brian Willard
Booth TBD
Bradly Williams
Booth TBD
Zhen Zhou
Booth TBD
Booth # Last Name First Name Art Shop
TBD Almandarz Stephen 2D: Drawing
TBD Baker Josh Photo black and white and color
TBD Barsanti Joanne 2D: Mixed Media
TBD Bierma Rachel 3D Functional: Leather
TBD Bordelon Jean 2D: Digital
TBD Cafarelli Jakki 3D Functional: Metals
TBD Capone Tracey Photo black and white and color
TBD Chen Helen Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
TBD Chevli Rita Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
TBD Christen Andrew 2D: Wood
TBD Christensen Derek 2D: Mixed Media
TBD Claibourne Jan 3D Functional: Wood
TBD Coglianese Matthew 2D: Digital
TBD Conti Rich 3D Functional: Wood
TBD Fedorko Tetyana Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
TBD FINCHER SCOTT Photo black and white and color
TBD Gordon Eileen
TBD HALLMAN Kevin & Suzette 3D Functional: Fiber
TBD Hambrecht Heather 3D Functional: Leather
TBD Harris James 3D Non-Functional: Wood
TBD HORAN BRIAN Photo black and white and color
TBD Johnston Mary Painting: Oil Paint
TBD Kamat Sarita
TBD KERR DEBORAH Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
TBD Larsen Susan
TBD Manning Amy 3D Non-Functional: Mixed Media
TBD MARSELLA CANDACE Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
TBD Mayes Matthew Painting: Acrylic Paint
TBD Mcgee Melvin Painting: Oil Paint
TBD Mee Omniobadiah 3D Functional: Mixed Media
TBD Moody Angela Jewelry: Gold/Silver
TBD Nathan Robin Jewelry Designer: Metals
TBD Nicholson-Tom Laura Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
TBD Oher Ronnis 2D: Mixed Media
TBD Pasikov Diana 3D Functional: Mixed Media
TBD Rosengard Sue Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
TBD Schwarzbeck Sandra 2D: Glass
TBD Segovia Maria Painting: Oil Paint
TBD Sharp James 3D Functional: Fiber
TBD Sorenson Al Painting: Acrylic Paint
TBD Spertus Deborah 2D: Mixed Media
TBD Stacey Paul 2D: Drawing
TBD Tatar Howard Photo black and white and color
TBD Terra Michael 3D Non Functional: Ceramics
TBD Vogtmann Carl Photo black and white
TBD Waite William 3D Functional: Wood
TBD Ward Patricia Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
TBD Willard Brian
TBD Williams Bradly Jewelry: Gold/Silver
TBD Zhou Zhen 2D: Mixed Media