Attention ArtistsBooth Numbers are subject to change. All artists are required to check-in before setting up at the festival.

Promenade of Art Art Festival

Booth Numbers
David Abrahamson
Booth 236.5
Walter Arnold
Booth 281
BARBARA BECKMAN
Booth 346.5
Michael Benstein
Booth 232
Daniel Bondroff
Booth 298
Melanie Brown
Booth 262/266
AL BUSCHAUER
Booth 339
Cynthia Bye
Booth 212.5
LYNN & STEVE CEBULA
Booth 359
Helen Chen
Booth 342
RETA CRAWFORD
Booth 235.1
Cindy Cumming
Booth 354/356
Lilian Delgado
Booth 253
Tim Depuydt
Booth 278
Jessica Dougherty
Booth 203
JESSIE & DAN DRISCOLL
Booth 352
Holly Droz
Booth 295
Ann Duncan-Hlavach
Booth 332
Josiah Eidmann
Booth 299
Shari Emme
Booth 294
PAMELA ENGLAND & FRANK BORELLI
Booth 220
Neil Estrick
Booth 353
N. Irena Farejowicz
Booth 270
Jeffrey Gasper
Booth 274
Bethany Geschke
Booth 272
MIKE GIBSON
Booth 212
KAREN GOLLHARDT
Booth 346
Hannah Ha
Booth 335
Michelle & Tom Haden
Booth 305
Heather Hambrecht
Booth 249
TOM HENRICHSEN
Booth 251
Patty Herrera
Booth 337
KAREN HEUTON
Booth 215
Samantha Hostert
Booth 277
Nicholas Ireys
Booth 261
Vasil Ivanov
Booth 260
SHAMILA JIWA
Booth 213
Andrea Johnson
Booth 209.5
Andrew Johnson
Booth 357
Eric & Phillip Kahmann
Booth 245
Larry Kanfer
Booth 224
MICHAEL KENT
Booth 227
Jill Kerns & Candyce Richards
Booth 228
Karl Kiel
Booth 334
Cortney Kinzler
Booth 333
Beverly Kontney
Booth 336
JACK KRAIG
Booth 214
Sandra Kresl
Booth 236
Jill Krieg
Booth 208
Ryan Lapeer
Booth 246
JAY LENSINK
Booth 248
Michaele Lulik
Booth 349.5
Danielle & Richard Lynch
Booth 226
Patricia Magdziarz
Booth 217.5
Scott Maki
Booth 296
Andrew Manaylo
Booth 300
Joan Marhula
Booth 280
LOEL MARTIN
Booth 217
MELVIN MCGEE
Booth 216
Cindy Miceli & Danielle Zarbock
Booth 301
Renata Mikota
Booth 268
Benji & Romina Miller
Booth 358
Suzanne Miller
Booth 222
Jose Muenala Anguaya
Booth 297
Iwona Narolewska
Booth 350
Laura Nicholson-Tom
Booth 219
Jackson Ocheltree
Booth 202.5
RONNIS OHER
Booth 351.5
JENNIFER OMEARA
Booth 258
Nicole Parisi
Booth 349
BRAD PATTERSON
Booth 247
Anthony Patti, Sam Seigel, and Kim Walker
Booth 292/293
JACKIE PHINNEY
Booth 203.5
Tiffany Piazza
Booth 233
Roberto Quintero & Cesar Clavijo
Booth 204
Deane Rabe
Booth 257
Sara Rappee
Booth 347
DANA & SCOTT REED
Booth 216.5
ROMMEL & COURTNEY RICAURTE
Booth 221
SUE ROSENGARD
Booth 343
Meghan Ryan
Booth 348
Sandra Schwarzbeck
Booth 269
Paul Scouten
Booth 273.5
AMY SIMPSON & Rita Skarha
Booth 267
LISA SLODKI
Booth 223
BARBARA SMITH
Booth 205/206
GREG SOBANSKI
Booth 339
Richard Sobkowiak
Booth 252.5
Sandy Squillo
Booth 340
Daren Steuart
Booth 304
Sarella Suarez
Booth 273
Emre Tekeli & Ayse Ersin
Booth 271
PETER THADDEUS
Booth 284
Michael Thiele
Booth 225
Jason Ulman
Booth 300
Seetal Varughese
Booth 234
LISA WILLIAMS
Booth 252
MAY XIONG
Booth 230
Vasili Zentefis
Booth 237
Booth # Last Name First Name Art Shop
236.5 Abrahamson David Painting: Acrylic Paint
281 Arnold Walter Photo color
231 Averhart Michele Jewelry Maker: Mixed Media
241 Baker Josh Photo black and white and color
346.5 Beckman Barbara 2D: Glass
232 Benstein Michael 2D: Wood
298 Bondroff Daniel 2D: Mixed Media
262/266 Brown Melanie Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
339 Buschauer Al 2D: Mixed Media
212.5 Bye Cynthia 2D: Fiber
359 Cebula Lynn 3D Non-Functional: Mixed Media
342 Chen Helen Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
235.1 CRAWFORD RETA 2D: Mixed Media
354/356 Cumming Cindy 3D Functional: Fiber
253 Delgado Lilian Painting: Oil Paint
278 Depuydt Tim Photo: Color
203 Dougherty Jessica 3D Functional: Ceramics
352 Driscoll Jessie & Dan Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
295 Droz Holly Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
332 Duncan-Hlavach Ann 3D Non-Functional: Mixed Media
299 Eidmann Josiah 2D: Wood
294 Emme Shari Photo black and white and color
220 England Pamela 3D Functional: Leather
353 Estrick Neil 3D Functional: Ceramics
270 Farejowicz N. Irena 2D: Fiber
276 Fedorko Tetyana Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
239 Forestall Bob 3D Functional: Wood
207 Franiak Frank 2D: Digital
254 Freeburn Christine 3D Functional: Glass
274 Gasper Jeffrey 2D: Wood
272 Geschke Bethany 2D: Drawing
212 GIBSON MIKE Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
346 Gollhardt Karen Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
335 Ha Hannah Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
305 Haden Michelle 3D Functional: Fiber
249 Hambrecht Heather 3D Functional: Leather
251 Henrichsen Tom Painting: Oil Paint
337 Herrera Patty 2D: Fiber
215 Heuton Karen Painting: Acrylic Paint
256 Horn Dale And Gail Horn Photo color
277 Hostert Samantha 3D Functional: Ceramics
261 Ireys Nicholas 3D Functional: Mixed Media
260 Ivanov Vasil 3D Non Functional: Glass
213 JIWA SHAMILA Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
209.5 Johnson Andrea 2D: Mixed Media
357 Johnson Andrew 3D Functional: Wood
245 KAHMANN Eric Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
224 Kanfer Larry Photo color
227 KENT MICHAEL 2D: Drawing
228 Kerns Jill Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
334 Kiel Karl
333 Kinzler Cortney 2D Mixed Media
336 Kontney Beverly Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
214 Kraig Jack Photo: Color
236 Kresl Sandra 3D Non-Functional: Glass
208 Krieg Jill Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
344 Lahvic Kevin Painting: Mixed Media
246 Lapeer Ryan 2D: Mixed Media
345 Lawler Shelly Photo color
248 Lensink Jay Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
349.5 Lulik Michaele 3D Functional: Ceramics
226 Lynch Danielle Jewelry: Mixed Media
217.5 Magdziarz Patricia 3D Functional: Ceramics
296 Maki Scott
300 Manaylo Andrew Painting: Oil Paint
280 Marhula Joan 2D: Mixed Media
217 MARTIN LOEL Photo black and white and color
216 Mcgee Melvin Painting: Oil Paint
301 Miceli and Zarbock Cindy and Danielle
268 Mikota Renata Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
358 Miller Romina Jewelry: Mixed Media
222 Miller Suzanne 3D Non Functional: Mixed Media
297 Muenala Anguaya Jose Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
350 Narolewska Iwona Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
219 Nicholson-Tom Laura Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
250 Nyanhongo Gedion 3D Non-Functional: Stone
202.5 Ocheltree Jackson 3D Non-Functional: Glass
351.5 Oher Ronnis 2D: Mixed Media
258 OMEARA JENNIFER 2D: Mixed Media
349 Parisi Nicole Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
207.5 Pasikov Diana 3D Functional: Mixed Media
247 Patterson Brad 3D Functional: Ceramics
292/293 Kim Walker Anthony Patti, Sam Seigel, and 3D Functional: Metals
203.5 PHINNEY JACKIE Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
233 Piazza Tiffany Jewelry: Gold/Silver
204 Quintero Roberto 3D Functional: Fiber
257 Rabe Deane Painting: Oil Paint
347 Rappee Sara Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
216.5 Reed Dana and Scott Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
221 Ricaurte Rommel 3D Non-Functional: Metals
343 Rosengard Sue Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
348 Ryan Meghan 2D: Printmaking
211 Scales Jill 3D Functional: Fiber
238 Schmith Mary Jo 3D Functional: Ceramics
269 Schwarzbeck Sandra 2D: Glass
273.5 Scouten Paul 2D: Metal
267 SIMPSON AMY 3D Functional: Glass
223 Slodki Lisa Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
205/206 SMITH BARBARA Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
339 Sobanski Greg 3D Functional: Mixed Media
252.5 Sobkowiak Richard 3D Functional: Wood
341 Sorenson Al Painting: Acrylic Paint
340 Squillo Sandy Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
304 Steuart Daren
273 Suarez Sarella Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
271 Tekeli Emre Jewelry: Metals
284 Thaddeus Peter 2D: Acrylic Paint
225 Thiele Michael
300 Ulman Jason Photo black and white and color
234 Varughese Seetal 2D Mixed Media
210 Vitale Caitlin Photo black and white and color
252 Williams Lisa Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
230 XIONG MAY 3D Functional: Ceramics
237 Zentefis Vasili Painting: Oil Paint