Attention ArtistsBooth Numbers are subject to change. All artists are required to check-in before setting up at the festival.

Southport Art Festival

Booth Numbers
David Abrahamson
Booth 169.5
Beverly Allen
Booth 188
Stephen Almandarz
Booth 176
HIROSHI ARIYAMA
Booth 173.1
Alejandra Avila
Booth 167
Heather & Aaron Baigelman
Booth 175
MARK BILLMAN
Booth 122
Jean Bordelon
Booth 191
Lauren Briere
Booth 179
Benjamin Buchenot
Booth 166
Tracey Capone
Booth 121
James Carroll
Booth 183
Helen Chen
Booth 169.1
Andrew Christen
Booth 114
CAT CLAUSEN
Booth 105
JACKIE COHEN
Booth 113.5
JAMES CONNOLLY
Booth 171
Rich Conti
Booth 144
Francia Cortes
Booth 224
Alexis Cullen
Booth 190
Kim Cullen
Booth 205/207
Ben Zion David & Elizabeth Pena
Booth 98
Lilian Delgado
Booth 177
ROGER DISNEY
Booth 154
JESSIE & DAN DRISCOLL
Booth 162
Josiah Eidmann
Booth 220
PAMELA ENGLAND & FRANK BORELLI
Booth 126
BARBRA ESPEY
Booth 156
Philip Eubanks
Booth 213
VAL FISCHER
Booth 104
SCOTT FISHMAN
Booth 155
Carolina Garzon
Booth 92
MIKE GIBSON
Booth 180
Lisa Ginsburg
Booth 214
Robert Glahe
Booth 210
Marilyn Grad
Booth 159
Heather Hambrecht
Booth 109.5
Patricia Heller
Booth 124
MEGAN HINDS
Booth 195
Andrea Jackson
Booth 97
David Jessup
Booth 94
Daniel Johnson
Booth 108
DEVIN JOHNSON
Booth 165
Kathy Kelly
Booth 211
Erin Kennealy
Booth 209
Laura Kiro
Booth 100
David Kogan
Booth 99
Yoshiko Kozawa
Booth 193
Kenneth Kudulis
Booth 172.1
Kristen Langelier
Booth 197
Ryan Lapeer
Booth 184
David Lewis
Booth 113/115
Steven Lloyd
Booth 153
Zsuzsanna Luciano
Booth 91
Christine Lucius
Booth 109
Kevin Lucius
Booth 107
Armik Malekian
Booth 119.5
Andrew Manaylo
Booth 103
CANDACE MARSELLA
Booth 103.5
Matthew Mayes
Booth 173
Omniobadiah Mee
Booth 146
IGOR MENAKER
Booth 111
Joseph Mills
Booth 194
Araik Minasyan
Booth 120
Kyle Morford
Booth 208
David Moskow
Booth 178
Jose Muenala Anguaya
Booth 196
Micah Mullen
Booth 116
Amanda & John Murphy
Booth 96
Robin Nathan
Booth 93
Laura Nicholson-Tom
Booth 110
CHRISTINE NYE
Booth 152
Jackson Ocheltree
Booth 187
RONNIS OHER
Booth 112
Kimmer Olesak
Booth 95
Roy Owens
Booth 217
VLADIMIR PAILODZE
Booth 125
Mandy Park
Booth 200
Jason Pavalonis
Booth 145/149
Michael Pendleton
Booth 203
Leon Ruiz
Booth 106
Mamood Sabzi
Booth 172
Sandra Schwarzbeck
Booth 181
Paul Segedin
Booth 216
Jerry Siegan
Booth 101
Jeffrey Silva
Booth 182
Joseph smigielski
Booth 123
Becca Smith
Booth 215
GREG SOBANSKI
Booth 222
Deborah Spertus
Booth 158
SHARON SPILLAR
Booth 186
Paul Stacey
Booth 204
Natalie Steinmetz
Booth 118.5
Staci Sterenberg
Booth 198
Danielle Stotts
Booth 212
Sarella Suarez
Booth 172
STEPHANIE TANTILLO
Booth 173.2
Phil Thompson
Booth 218
Laverne Thorpe
Booth 206
Emilie Trent
Booth 159.5
Brett Whitacre
Booth 142
Patty Wuttke
Booth 201
Zhen Zhou
Booth 118
ZUXIN YU
Booth 148
Booth # Last Name First Name Art Shop
169.5 Abrahamson David Painting: Acrylic Paint
188 Allen Beverly 2D: Mixed Media
176 Almandarz Stephen 2D: Drawing
173.1 Ariyama Hiroshi 2D: Print Making
102 Averhart Michele Jewelry Maker: Mixed Media
167 Avila Alejandra 3D Functional: Leather
175 Baigelman Aaron 3D Functional: Glass
171.5 Baker Josh Photo black and white and color
122 BILLMAN MARK Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
191 Bordelon Jean 2D: Digital
174 Borden Richard 2D: Mixed Media
179 Briere Lauren Painting: Oil Paint
166 Buchenot Benjamin 3D Functional: Ceramics
121 Capone Tracey Photo black and white and color
183 Carroll James
117 CASARIETTI ROBERT and MICHELLE Painting: Acrylic Paint
169.1 Chen Helen Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
114 Christen Andrew 2D: Wood
105 Clausen Cat Painting: Oil Paint
127 Coglianese Matthew 2D: Digital
113.5 Cohen Jackie Jewelry: Gold/Silver
171 Connolly James 2D: Mixed Media
144 Conti Rich 3D Functional: Wood
224 Cortes Frances
190 Cullen Alexis
205/207 Cullen Kim Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
98 David Benzion Jewelry Maker: Gold and/or Silver
177 Delgado Lilian Painting: Oil Paint
154 Disney Roger
162 Driscoll Jessie & Dan Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
220 Eidmann Josiah 2D: Wood
126 England Pamela 3D Functional: Leather
156 Espey Barbra 2D: Mixed Media
213 Eubanks Philip 2D: Acrylic Paint
192 FINCHER SCOTT Photo black and white and color
104 Fischer Val Painting: Acrylic Paint
155 FISHMAN SCOTT Photo color
92 Garzon Carolina Painting: Mixed Media
180 GIBSON MIKE Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
214 Ginsburg Lisa
210 Glahe Robert 3D Non-Functional: Acrylic Resin
159 Grad Marilyn Painting: Mixed Media
109.5 Hambrecht Heather 3D Functional: Leather
124 Heller Patricia 2D: Fiber
195 Hinds Megan
97 Jackson Andrea Jewelry: Metals
94 Jessup David 3D Functional: Mixed Media
108 Johnson Daniel
165 JOHNSON DEVIN Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
211 Kelly Kathy 2D: Printmaking
209 Kennealy Erin 2D: Mixed Media
100 Kiro Laura Painting: Acrylic Paint
99 Kogan David Photo color
193 Kozawa Yoshiko 3D Functional: Ceramics
172.1 Kudulis Kenneth Painting: Acrylic Paint
197 Langelier Kristen 2D: Mixed Media
184 Lapeer Ryan 2D: Mixed Media
113/115 Lewis David 3D Functional: Wood
153 Lloyd Steven 2D: Metals
91 Luciano Zsuzsanna Photo color
109 Lucius Christine Jewelry: Gold/Silver
107 Lucius Kevin 2D: Mixed Media
119.5 Malekian Armik Painting: Mixed Media
103 Manaylo Andrew Painting: Oil Paint
103.5 MARSELLA CANDACE Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
202 Maurer Elizabeth 3D Functional: Fiber
173 Mayes Matthew Painting: Acrylic Paint
146 Mee Omniobadiah 3D Functional: Mixed Media
111 Menaker Igor Photo black and white
194 Mills Joseph 2D: Digital
120 Minasyan Araik Painting: Oil Paint
157 Minuchin Marcos Photo: Black and White and Color
208 Morford Kyle
178 Moskow David 2D: Printmaking
196 Muenala Anguaya Jose Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
116 Mullen Micah 2D: Acrylic Paint
96 Murphy Amanda and John Photo: Color
93 Nathan Robin Jewelry Designer: Metals
110 Nicholson-Tom Laura Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
152 NYE CHRISTINE Painting: Acrylic Paint
187 Ocheltree Jackson 3D Non-Functional: Glass
112 Oher Ronnis 2D: Mixed Media
95 Olesak Kimmer 3D Functional: Wood
217 Owens Roy
125 Pailodze Vladimir Painting: Oil Paint
160 PAPAIOANNOU SHEILA Jewelry Maker & Designer: Glass
200 Park Mandy 3D Functional: Ceramics
145/149 Pavalonis Jason Photo color
203 Pendleton Michael 3D Functional: Wood
106 Ruiz Leon 2D: Acrylic Paint
172 Sabzi Mamood
181 Schwarzbeck Sandra 2D: Glass
216 Segedin Paul 3D Functional: Wood
101 Siegan Jerry Painting: Acrylic Paint
182 Silva Jeffrey Photo black and white and color
123 smigielski Joseph Painting: Oil Paint
215 Smith Becca
222 Sobanski Greg 3D Functional: Mixed Media
170 Sorenson Al Painting: Acrylic Paint
158 Spertus Deborah 2D: Mixed Media
186 Spillar Sharon 2D: Mixed Media
204 Stacey Paul 2D: Drawing
118.5 Steinmetz Natalie 3D Functional: Ceramics
198 Sterenberg Staci
212 Stotts Danielle Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
172 Suarez Sarella Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
173.2 TANTILLO STEPHANIE Jewelry Maker & Designer: Glass
218 Thompson Phil 2D: Drawing
206 Thorpe Laverne 3D Functional: Glass
159.5 Trent Emilie Painting: Acrylic Paint
142 Whitacre Brett
201 Wuttke Patty
118 Zhou Zhen 2D: Mixed Media
148 YU ZUXIN Painting: Acrylic Paint