Attention ArtistsBooth Numbers are subject to change. All artists are required to check-in before setting up at the festival.

Third Ward Art Festival

Booth Numbers
David Abrahamson
Booth 13
Jennifer Akese-Burney
Booth 140
Eric Anderson
Booth 113
Marc Anderson
Booth 71
Andres Arango
Booth 7
Alejandra Avila
Booth 150
LINDA BANNING
Booth 82.5
David Barkby
Booth 119
Juan Barreneche & Daniel Schemel
Booth 21
Kathleen Barta
Booth 74
Petr Bednarik
Booth 35
SUZANNE BELLOWS
Booth 53
Chelsea Bird
Booth 85
Theresa Bockenstedt
Booth 96
Vicki Bolen
Booth 95
MICHAEL BROWN
Booth 17
Natalie Browne-Gutnik & Martin Gutnik
Booth 55
Jacqueline Cabessa Redlich
Booth 128
TONY CASPER
Booth 65
DIANE CHYLER
Booth 58
Theresa Cleven
Booth 77
JAMES COLE
Booth 59
Rosemary Craig
Booth 143
Lilian Delgado
Booth 123
Inna & Alex Deriy
Booth 18
Marc & Suzanna Dimarco Ferguson
Booth 112
Katie Dirnbauer
Booth 63
Paulette Domzal
Booth 70
Lizbeth Doran
Booth 76
JESSIE & DAN DRISCOLL
Booth 136
Josiah Eidmann
Booth 23
LESLIE EMERY
Booth 86/88
Angelo Fico
Booth 98
Annette Fiscelli
Booth 33
Toril Fisher
Booth 41
Gregory Frederic
Booth 91
Jessie Fritsch
Booth 114
Bruce Furlin
Booth 12
DAVID GILBERTSEN
Booth 151
LUIS GONZALEZ
Booth 10
DAVID GORDON
Booth 104/106
Emily Graf
Booth 114.5
JAN and MIKE GUSSIN
Booth 100
Luci Haas
Booth 125
Bobby Harr
Booth 15
Daniel Hedblom
Booth 122
Patricia Heller
Booth 109
TOM HENRICHSEN
Booth 105
Heidi Hess
Booth 36
Bruce Holwerda
Booth 61
Ralinda Howard
Booth 144
VIVIAN HUANG
Booth 148
Elliott Hubbard
Booth 75
Jeff Hunter & Shari Sariri
Booth 147/149
Peter Jablokow
Booth 79
Victoria Jackson
Booth 64/66
DEWEY JAMES
Booth 48
DANIEL JARA
Booth 24
Jane Johnson
Booth 81
Lance Johnson
Booth 102
Aziz Kadmiri
Booth 62
Anthony Kajfez
Booth 19
James Kasmarek
Booth 137
Jill Kerns & Candyce Richards
Booth 141
Hal Koenig
Booth 60
Kent Kraus
Booth 97
Esteban Kremenchuzky
Booth 83
Jason Krukowski
Booth 146
Victoria & Scott Lacosse
Booth 44/46
John Lamar
Booth 26
Ryan Lapeer
Booth 133
Tina Leto
Booth 5
Howard Lien
Booth 139
SMADAR LIVNE
Booth 134
Christopher Loubsky
Booth 131
Joan Marhula
Booth 98.5
ANCIZAR MARIN
Booth 107
CANDACE MARSELLA
Booth 68
Ed Martin
Booth 51
Barb Mason
Booth 72
Rich Matheson
Booth 47
Omniobadiah Mee
Booth 30
Marie Miklaszewski
Booth 69
Renata Mikota
Booth 103
Mary Miller
Booth 82
WILLIAM MILLONIG
Booth 95.5
Janice And Rick Moore
Booth 108
Jose Muenala Anguaya
Booth 89
ROBERT NEHRING
Booth 20/22
Rachael Newman
Booth 90
Laura Nicholson-Tom
Booth 93
RONNIS OHER
Booth 31
Liliana Olmos
Booth 73
ANN POWELL
Booth 38
Ann Prey
Booth 80
Juli Prizant
Booth 118
JON REDDIN
Booth 87
Maria Reyes-Jones
Booth 54/56
ROMMEL & COURTNEY RICAURTE
Booth 130/132
SUSAN RICHTER-O’CONNELL
Booth 50
Joseph Rieland
Booth 27/29
Corrie Rosati
Booth 45
Julie Roth
Booth 129
Leon Ruiz
Booth 152
Mamood Sabzi
Booth 94
Sam Seigel, and Kim Walker
Booth 138
April Sepich
Booth 57
JANE & SUSAN SHAFFER
Booth 11
Matthew Shields
Booth 40
Melissa Shuttlesworth
Booth 101
Jeffrey Silva
Booth 25
GREG SOBANSKI
Booth 115
Richard Sobkowiak
Booth 49
Robert Sorrin
Booth 37
BARBARA SPRAUL
Booth 28
Staci Sterenberg
Booth 110
ROBERT AND PATTI STERN
Booth 43
Daren Steuart
Booth 81.1
Danielle Stotts
Booth 42
Sarella Suarez
Booth 108.5
STEPHANIE TANTILLO
Booth 126
Julie Terwelp
Booth 39
Rich Theobald
Booth 111
Nicole Tupesis
Booth 116
Chad Tuura
Booth 32
Jason Ulman
Booth 124
Steve Wagner
Booth 52
WILLIAM WAITE
Booth 113.5
CHERYL WARD
Booth 3
STEVEN WARD
Booth 1
STEVE WEWERKA
Booth 84
Brett Whitacre
Booth 16
Thomas Williams
Booth 119
W Scott Wilson
Booth 92
VERN YAN
Booth 34
NESTOR YULFO
Booth 14
Nicole Zeman
Booth 79.5
Booth # Last Name First Name Art Shop
13 Abrahamson David Painting: Acrylic Paint
140 Akese-Burney Jennifer
113 Anderson Eric 3D Functional: Ceramics
71 Anderson Marc
7 Arango Andres 3D Functional: Leather
150 Avila Alejandra 3D Functional: Leather
4 Bank Carla Painting: Acrylic Resin
82.5 BANNING LINDA Jewelry Maker & Designer: Glass
119 Barkby David 3D Non Functional: Wood
21 Barreneche/Schemel Juan/Daniel 3D Functional: Mixed Media
74 Barta Kathleen
35 Bednarik Petr Photo black and white and color
53 BELLOWS SUZANNE Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
85 Bird Chelsea Jewelry: Gold/Silver
96 Bockenstedt Theresa 3D Functional: Ceramics
95 Bolen Vicki 2D: Mixed Media
60.5 Borden Richard 2D: Mixed Media
17 Brown Michael 2D: Print Making
55 Browne-Gutnik and Gutnik Natalie and Martin 2D: Fiber
128 Cabessa Redlich Jacqueline 2D: Acrylic Paint
65 Casper Tony 3D Functional: Wood
58 CHYLER DIANE 3D Functional: Mixed Media
77 Cleven Theresa Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
59 COLE JAMES Photo black and white and color
143 Craig Rosemary 2D: Acrylic Paint
123 Delgado Lilian Painting: Oil Paint
18 Deriy Inna & Alex 2D: Mixed Media
112 Dimarco Ferguson Marc Jewelry: Gold/Silver
63 Dirnbauer Katie
70 Domzal Paulette Painting: Oil Paint
76 Doran Lizbeth Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
136 Driscoll Jessie & Dan Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
23 Eidmann Josiah 2D: Wood
86/88 EMERY LESLIE 2D: Acrylic Resin
142 Fedorko Tetyana Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
98 Fico Angelo 3D Functional: Glass
33 Fiscelli Annette 3D Functional: Mixed Media
41 Fisher Toril
91 Frederic Gregory Painting: Acrylic Paint
114 Fritsch Jessie Painting: Mixed Media
12 Furlin Bruce
151 GILBERTSEN DAVID 2D: Mixed Media
10 GONZALEZ LUIS 3D Non-Functional: Wood
104/106 Gordon David Painting: Oil Paint
114.5 Graf Emily 3D Functional: Fiber
100 Gussin Jan And Mike Jewelry: Glass
125 Haas Luci 3D Functional: Ceramics
15 Harr Bobby 2D: Glass
122 Hedblom Daniel 2D: Metals
109 Heller Patricia 2D: Fiber
105 Henrichsen Tom Painting: Oil Paint
36 Hess Heidi 3D Functional: Fiber
67 Holaday William 2D: Pastel
61 Holwerda Bruce Painting: Acrylic Paint
144 Howard Ralinda 2D: Fiber
148 HUANG VIVIAN Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
75 Hubbard Elliott 3D Non-Functional: Ceramics
147/149 Hunter and Sariri Jeff and Shari
79 Jablokow Peter 2D: Watercolor
127 Jackson Matthew 2D: Digital
64/66 Jackson Victoria
48 JAMES DEWEY 2D: Mixed Media
24 JARA DANIEL Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
81 Johnson Jane 2D: Acrylic Paint
102 Johnson Lance 2D: Mixed Media
62 Kadmiri Aziz
19 Kajfez Anthony 3D Functional: Wood
137 Kasmarek James 3D Non-Functional: Wood
141 Kerns Jill Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
60 Koenig Hal Painting: Oil Paint
97 Kraus Kent
83 Kremenchuzky Esteban 2D: Mixed Media
146 Krukowski Jason 2D: Mixed Media
44/46 Lacosse Victoria and Scott
9 Lahvic Kevin Painting: Mixed Media
26 Lamar John
133 Lapeer Ryan 2D: Mixed Media
5 Leto Tina Photo: Black and White
139 Lien Howard
134 Livne Smadar Painting: Mixed Media
4.5/6 Llergo Karina Painting: Oil Paint
131 Loubsky Christopher Painting: Acrylic Paint
98.5 Marhula Joan 2D: Mixed Media
107 Marin Ancizar 3D Non-Functional: Mixed Media
68 MARSELLA CANDACE Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
51 Martin Ed 3D Non Functional: Glass
72 Mason Barb Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
47 Matheson Rich
78 McDermid Dawn 2D: Fiber
30 Mee Omniobadiah 3D Functional: Mixed Media
69 Miklaszewski Marie Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
103 Mikota Renata Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
82 Miller Mary
95.5 Millonig William Painting: Oil Paint
8 Minuchin Marcos Photo: Black and White and Color
108 Moore Janice And Rick 2D: Glass
99 Musick-Makely Meg 3D Functional: Leather
89 Muenala Anguaya Jose Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
20/22 NEHRING ROBERT 3D Non-Functional: Metals
90 Newman Rachael Jewelry: Mixed Media
93 Nicholson-Tom Laura Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
31 Oher Ronnis 2D: Mixed Media
73 Olmos Liliana Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
135 Pasikov Diana 3D Functional: Mixed Media
38 Powell Ann Painting: Oil Paint
80 Prey Ann Jewelry: Mixed Media
118 Prizant Juli Jewelry: Metals
87 Reddin Jon Photo: Black and White and Color
54/56 Reyes-Jones Maria
130/132 Ricaurte Rommel 3D Non-Functional: Metals
50 Richter-O'Connell Susan Jewelry: Metals
27/29 Rieland Joseph
45 Rosati Corrie
129 Roth Julie Painting: Oil Paint
152 Ruiz Leon 2D: Acrylic Paint
94 Sabzi Mamood
138 Kim Walker Sam Seigel, and Kim Walker 3D Functional: Metals
57 Sepich April 3D Functional: Mixed Media
11 SHAFFER JANE & SUSAN Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
40 Shields Matthew 3D Functional: Mixed Media
101 Shuttlesworth Melissa 2D: Digital
25 Silva Jeffrey Photo black and white and color
115 Sobanski Greg 3D Functional: Mixed Media
49 Sobkowiak Richard 3D Functional: Wood
37 Sorrin Robert
28 Spraul Barbara Painting: Oil Paint
110 Sterenberg Staci
43 STERN ROBERT AND PATTI 3D Functional: Mixed Media
81.1 Steuart Daren
42 Stotts Danielle Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
108.5 Suarez Sarella Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
126 TANTILLO STEPHANIE Jewelry Maker & Designer: Glass
39 Terwelp Julie 2D: Ceramics
111 Theobald Rich 2D: Mixed Media
116 Tupesis Nicole 3D Functional: Fiber
32 Tuura Chad 2D: Printmaking
124 Ulman Jason Photo black and white and color
52 Wagner Steve 2D: Watercolor
113.5 Waite William 3D Functional: Wood
3 WARD CHERYL 2D: Mixed Media
1 WARD STEVEN Painting: Acrylic Paint
84 Wewerka Steve Photo black and white and color
16 Whitacre Brett
119 Williams Thomas
92 Wilson Scott Painting: Oil
34 Yan Vern 2D: Fiber
14 Yulfo Nestor 2D: Mixed Media
79.5 Zeman Nicole Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver