Attention ArtistsBooth Numbers are subject to change. All artists are required to check-in before setting up at the festival.

2019 Printer's Row Art Fest

Artist List & Booth Numbers
David Abrahamson
Booth 113
Jennifer Akese-Burney
Booth 166
Stephen Almandarz
Booth 191
Dalia Ancevicius
Booth 157
Brooke Bartlett
Booth 104
Eric Beauchamp
Booth 117
Maria Belokurova
Booth 187
Christine Bishop
Booth 128
Benjamin Buchenot
Booth 123
Helen Chen
Booth 185
Derek Christensen
Booth 188
Mike Coleman
Booth 178
Jayne Colwill
Booth 111
Allison Crary
Booth 108
Jane & Howie Crouse
Booth 170
Lilian Delgado
Booth 113.5
Michel Delgado
Booth 203
Jessica Dougherty
Booth 176
Heather Hambrecht
Booth 127
Bobby Harr
Booth TBD
Mark Hersch
Booth 112
Heidi Hess
Booth 161
William Hottinger
Booth 180
VIVIAN HUANG
Booth 107
Jeff Hunter
Booth 189/190
DEVIN JOHNSON
Booth 131
Erin Kennealy
Booth 169
Laura Kiro
Booth 125
Kristen Langelier & Jessica McMillan
Booth 198
Ryan Lapeer
Booth 133
Susan Larsen
Booth 172
SMADAR LIVNE
Booth 207
Scott Maki
Booth 134
ANCIZAR MARIN
Booth 194
CANDACE MARSELLA
Booth 122
Matthew Mayes
Booth 181
Mays Mayhew
Booth 158
Dana Mitchell
Booth 174
Angela Moody
Booth 124
Robin Nathan
Booth 180.5
Rachael Newman
Booth 164
Laura Nicholson-Tom
Booth 109
XAVIER NUEZ
Booth 132
CHRISTINE NYE
Booth 121
RONNIS OHER
Booth 120
Ann Prey
Booth 159
Maria Reyes-Jones
Booth 115
Jenny Rhead
Booth 110
Joseph Rieland
Booth 135
Paul Roberts
Booth 142/143
SUE ROSENGARD
Booth 183
CAROL RYAN
Booth 201
Dany Savova
Booth 177
Kim Schalk
Booth 141
Sandra Schwarzbeck
Booth 173
April Sepich
Booth 167
Noel Skiba
Booth 119
Thomas Skupniewitz
Booth 196
GREG SOBANSKI
Booth 118
Glenn Steward Sr
Booth 197
HOWARD TATAR
Booth 193
Tamara Tsurkan
Booth 130
Todd Ver Halen
Booth 105
Danilo Vinardell & Igris Morales
Booth 155
CARL VOGTMANN
Booth 175
WILLIAM WAITE
Booth 171
CHERYL WARD
Booth 162
STEVEN WARD
Booth 163
Meredith Waterstraat
Booth 136
Felton Weller
Booth 139
Bradly Williams
Booth 195
Jean Williams
Booth 126
Thomas Williams
Booth 165
Ari & Yuliya Wolf
Booth 140
Defensive Wounds
Booth 199
Booth # Last Name First Name Art Shop
113 Abrahamson David Painting: Acrylic Paint
166 Akese-Burney Jennifer
191 Almandarz Stephen 2D: Drawing
157 Ancevicius Dalia
104 Bartlett Brooke
117 Beauchamp Eric 2D: Wood
187 Belokurova Maria
128 Bishop Christine Painting: Oil Paint
123 Buchenot Benjamin 3D Functional: Ceramics
185 Chen Helen Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
188 Christensen Derek 2D: Mixed Media
178 Coleman Mike
111 Colwill Jayne
108 Crary Allison
170 Crouse Jane & Howie Photo: Color
113.5 Delgado Lilian Painting: Oil Paint
203 Delgado Michel
176 Dougherty Jessica 3D Functional: Ceramics
116 Fedorko Tetyana Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
127 Hambrecht Heather 3D Functional: Leather
160 Hanley Anne 2D: Batik
TBD Harr Bobby 2D: Glass
112 Hersch Mark Photo black and white and color
161 Hess Heidi 3D Functional: Fiber
156 HORAN BRIAN Photo black and white and color
180 Hottinger William Photo black and white and color
107 HUANG VIVIAN Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
189/190 Hunter Jeff
131 JOHNSON DEVIN Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
169 Kennealy Erin 2D: Mixed Media
125 Kiro Laura Painting: Acrylic Paint
137 Lahvic Kevin Painting: Mixed Media
198 Jessica McMillan Kristen Langelier & 2D: Mixed Media
133 Lapeer Ryan 2D: Mixed Media
172 Larsen Susan
207 Livne Smadar Painting: Mixed Media
134 Maki Scott
194 Marin Ancizar 3D Non-Functional: Mixed Media
122 MARSELLA CANDACE Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
181 Mayes Matthew Painting: Acrylic Paint
158 Mayhew Mays
174 Mitchell Dana
124 Moody Angela Jewelry: Gold/Silver
184 Musick-Makely Meg 3D Functional: Leather
180.5 Nathan Robin Jewelry Designer: Metals
164 Newman Rachael Jewelry: Mixed Media
109 Nicholson-Tom Laura Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
132 NUEZ XAVIER Photo color
121 NYE CHRISTINE Painting: Acrylic Paint
120 Oher Ronnis 2D: Mixed Media
159 Prey Ann Jewelry: Mixed Media
115 Reyes-Jones Maria
110 Rhead Jenny
135 Rieland Joseph
142/143 Roberts Paul Painting: Mixed Media
183 Rosengard Sue Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
201 Ryan Carol 2D: Acrylic Resin
177 Savova Dany
186 Scales Jill 3D Functional: Fiber
141 Schalk Kim
173 Schwarzbeck Sandra 2D: Glass
167 Sepich April 3D Functional: Mixed Media
106 Sharp James 3D Functional: Fiber
119 Skiba Noel
196 Skupniewitz Thomas
118 Sobanski Greg 3D Functional: Mixed Media
192 Sorenson Al Painting: Acrylic Paint
197 Steward Sr Glenn
193 Tatar Howard Photo black and white and color
130 Tsurkan Tamara
105 Ver Halen Todd
155 Igris Morales Danilo Vinardell &
179 Vitale Caitlin Photo black and white and color
175 Vogtmann Carl Photo black and white
171 Waite William 3D Functional: Wood
162 WARD CHERYL 2D: Mixed Media
163 WARD STEVEN Painting: Acrylic Paint
136 Waterstraat Meredith Painting: Collage
139 Weller Felton
195 Williams Bradly Jewelry: Gold/Silver
126 Williams Jean
165 Williams Thomas
140 Wolf Ari & Yuliya
199 Wounds Defensive