Attention ArtistsBooth Numbers are subject to change. All artists are required to check-in before setting up at the festival.

2020 Wheaton Art Walk

Artist List & Booth Numbers

FULL LIST COMING SOON!

Jennifer Akese-Burney
Booth TBD
Carla Bank
Booth TBD
Maria Belokurova
Booth TBD
Derek Christensen
Booth TBD
James Cole
Booth TBD
Janice Czerwinski
Booth TBD
Dick Dahlstrom
Booth TBD
Lilian Delgado
Booth TBD
Mark Dreyer
Booth TBD
Glen Etheridge
Booth TBD
Julie Furgat
Booth TBD
Mike Gibson
Booth TBD
Luis Enrique Gutierrez
Booth TBD
MAYOLO HARO
Booth TBD
Mark Hersch
Booth TBD
David Hooker
Booth TBD
Kelly Jacobson
Booth TBD
Andrew Johnson
Booth TBD
Kate Keilty
Booth TBD
Mandy Krolak
Booth TBD
Eric Lee
Booth TBD
KARINA LLERGO
Booth TBD
Zsuzsanna Luciano
Booth TBD
CANDACE MARSELLA
Booth TBD
Josh Merrill
Booth TBD
Robin Nathan
Booth TBD
JACKIE PHINNEY
Booth TBD
RALPH RANKIN
Booth TBD
Lynette Redner
Booth TBD
John Scanlan
Booth TBD
Phillip Schorn
Booth TBD
Laura Schubert
Booth TBD
Ron Sieracki & Kari Kloc
Booth TBD
GREG SOBANSKI
Booth TBD
Richard Sobkowiak
Booth TBD
Gracelynn & Ike Tamrak
Booth TBD
STEPHANIE TANTILLO
Booth TBD
Jason Ulman
Booth TBD
Danilo Vinardell & Igris Morales
Booth TBD
Booth # Last Name First Name Art Shop
TBD Akese-Burney Jennifer 3D Functional: Fiber
TBD Bank Carla Painting: Acrylic Resin
TBD Barsanti Joanne 2D: Mixed Media
TBD Belokurova Maria
TBD Christensen Derek 2D: Mixed Media
TBD Cole James Photo black and white and color
TBD Czerwinski Janice PAINTING: OIL PAINT
TBD Dahlstrom Dick 3D Non-Functional: Mixed Media
TBD Delgado Lilian Painting: Oil Paint
TBD Dreyer Mark 3D FUNCTIONAL: MIXED MEDIA
TBD Etheridge Glen 2D: DRAWING
TBD Furgat Julie Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
TBD Gibson Mike Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
TBD Gutierrez Luis Enrique 3D Non Functional: Ceramics
TBD Haro Mayolo 3D Functional: Wood
TBD Hersch Mark Photo black and white and color
TBD Hess Heidi 3D Functional: Fiber
TBD Hooker David 3D FUNCTIONAL: CERAMICS
TBD HORAN BRIAN Photo black and white and color
TBD Jacobson Kelly
TBD Johnson Andrew 3D Functional: Wood
TBD Keilty Kate 3D FUNCTIONAL: CERAMICS
TBD Krolak Mandy 3D Functional: Ceramics
TBD Lee Eric 2D: Digital
TBD Llergo Karina Painting: Oil Paint
TBD Luciano Zsuzsanna Photo color
TBD MARSELLA CANDACE Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
TBD Merrill Josh Photo black and white and color
TBD Nathan Robin Jewelry Designer: Metals
TBD PHINNEY JACKIE Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
TBD RANKIN RALPH 2D: Digital
TBD Redner Lynette PAINTING: OIL PAINT
TBD Scanlan John Photo: Black and White and Color
TBD Schorn Phillip 2D: DRAWING
TBD Schubert Laura 3D Functional: Fiber
TBD Kari Kloc Ron Sieracki
TBD Sobanski Greg 3D Functional: Mixed Media
TBD Sobkowiak Richard 3D Functional: Wood
TBD Sorenson Al Painting: Acrylic Paint
TBD Tamrak Gracelynn & Ike 3D NON FUNCTIONAL: MIXED MEDIA
TBD TANTILLO STEPHANIE Jewelry Maker & Designer: Glass
TBD Ulman Jason Photo black and white and color
TBD Igris Morales Danilo Vinardell & PAINTING: ACRYLIC PAINT
TBD Waddington Elizabeth 2D: Watercolor
TBD Wecker Marylou Painting: Watercolor
TBD Zarinelli Jeff Painting: Oil Paint