Attention ArtistsBooth Numbers are subject to change. All artists are required to check-in before setting up at the festival.

2020 Wheaton Art Walk

Artist List & Booth Numbers
Jennifer Akese-Burney
Booth 8
Brooke Bartlett & Alyssa Neimeyer
Booth 34.5
Maria Belokurova
Booth 42
MICHAEL BROWN
Booth 45
Derek Christensen
Booth 57
James Cole
Booth 3
Janice Czerwinski
Booth 22
Lilian Delgado
Booth 1
Mark Dreyer
Booth 17
LESLIE EMERY
Booth 44
Glen Etheridge
Booth 30
Julie Furgat
Booth 54
Mike Gibson
Booth 21
Luis Enrique Gutierrez
Booth 56
MAYOLO HARO
Booth 34
Mark Hersch
Booth 55
David Hooker
Booth 10
Kelly Jacobson
Booth 7
Kate Keilty
Booth 43
Gina Krawez
Booth 41
Mandy Krolak
Booth 29
Zsuzsanna Luciano
Booth 20
Josh Merrill
Booth 11
Abby Miller
Booth 47
Robin Nathan
Booth 58
Monica Nawrocki
Booth 31
Rocky Pardo
Booth 52
Arthur Ragauskas & Vilma Birbilaite
Booth 25
Rashmi Ranganath
Booth 33
RALPH RANKIN
Booth 12
ROMMEL & COURTNEY RICAURTE
Booth 18/19
Neshama Roash
Booth 28
John Scanlan
Booth 50
Phillip Schorn
Booth 27
Laura Schubert
Booth 13
Ron Sieracki & Kari Kloc
Booth 37/38
GREG SOBANSKI
Booth 36
Richard Sobkowiak
Booth 48
Gracelynn & Ike Tamrak
Booth 53
STEPHANIE TANTILLO
Booth 2
Danilo Vinardell & Igris Morales
Booth 51
Booth # Last Name First Name Art Shop
8 Akese-Burney Jennifer 3D Functional: Fiber
4 Bank Carla Painting: Acrylic Resin
9 Barsanti Joanne 2D: Mixed Media
34.5 Alyssa Neimeyer Brooke Bartlett &
42 Belokurova Maria
45 Brown Michael 2D: Print Making
57 Christensen Derek 2D: Mixed Media
3 Cole James Photo black and white and color
46 Cooley Richard 3D Non-Functional: Metals
22 Czerwinski Janice PAINTING: OIL PAINT
26 Dahlstrom Dick 3D Non-Functional: Mixed Media
1 Delgado Lilian Painting: Oil Paint
17 Dreyer Mark 3D FUNCTIONAL: MIXED MEDIA
44 EMERY LESLIE 2D: Acrylic Resin
30 Etheridge Glen 2D: DRAWING
54 Furgat Julie Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
21 Gibson Mike Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
56 Gutierrez Luis Enrique 3D Non Functional: Ceramics
34 Haro Mayolo 3D Functional: Wood
55 Hersch Mark Photo black and white and color
10 Hooker David 3D FUNCTIONAL: CERAMICS
7 Jacobson Kelly
43 Keilty Kate 3D FUNCTIONAL: CERAMICS
41 Krawez Gina 2D: Acrylic Paint
29 Krolak Mandy 3D Functional: Ceramics
24 Lee Eric 2D: Digital
49 Llergo Karina Painting: Oil Paint
20 Luciano Zsuzsanna Photo color
5 MARSELLA CANDACE Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
11 Merrill Josh Photo black and white and color
47 Miller Abby
58 Nathan Robin Jewelry Designer: Metals
31 Nawrocki Monica 3D Functional: Artisan Soap
52 Pardo Rocky Jewelry: Metals
25 RAGAUSKAS ARTHUR Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
33 Ranganath Rashmi
12 RANKIN RALPH 2D: Digital
23 Reed Dana and Scott Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
18/19 Ricaurte Rommel 3D Non-Functional: Metals
28 Roash Neshama Photography: Color
50 Scanlan John Photo: Black and White and Color
27 Schorn Phillip 2D: DRAWING
13 Schubert Laura 3D Functional: Fiber
37/38 Kari Kloc Ron Sieracki 3D FUNCTIONAL: MIXED MEDIA
36 Sobanski Greg 3D Functional: Mixed Media
48 Sobkowiak Richard 3D Functional: Wood
16 Sorenson Al Painting: Acrylic Paint
53 Tamrak Gracelynn & Ike 3D NON FUNCTIONAL: MIXED MEDIA
2 TANTILLO STEPHANIE Jewelry Maker & Designer: Glass
51 Igris Morales Danilo Vinardell & PAINTING: ACRYLIC PAINT
6 Waddington Elizabeth 2D: Watercolor
32 Wecker Marylou Painting: Watercolor
35 Zarinelli Jeff Painting: Oil Paint