Attention ArtistsBooth Numbers are subject to change. All artists are required to check-in before setting up at the festival.

Art at the Glen

Booth Numbers
David Abrahamson
Booth 185
ORNA & AMI AMRANI
Booth 131
Abbie Ansburg
Booth 49
Andres Arango
Booth 207
Gary Bachers
Booth 132.2
SALEM BARKER
Booth 190
STEPHEN BALDAUF
Booth 81
Eric Beauchamp
Booth 163
BARBARA BECKMAN
Booth 188
Michael Benstein
Booth 50
SHER BERMAN
Booth 209
MARK BILLMAN
Booth 37
Jean Bordelon
Booth 7
LEE BURSTEIN
Booth 1
AL BUSCHAUER
Booth 34
JAN BYRON
Booth 37.5
Camille Carr
Booth 66
Andrew Christen
Booth 62
CAT CLAUSEN
Booth 143
JAMES COLE
Booth 210
Rich Conti
Booth 182.5
Dagmara Costello
Booth 128
RETA CRAWFORD
Booth 67
Jim Dee
Booth 136
Lilian Delgado
Booth 23
JD DENNISON
Booth 132
Dawn De Santo
Booth 63.5/63.7
JAMES DOWNEY
Booth 145
David Edmund
Booth 138
Jimmy Ellis
Booth 75
RUSSELL ERICKSON
Booth 88
Rachael Fine
Booth 4
Annette Fiscelli
Booth 17
VAL FISCHER
Booth 144
Julie Furgat
Booth 74
WAYNE GAO
Booth 165
JULIO GARCIA
Booth 9
Carolina Garzon
Booth 127
Jeffrey Gasper
Booth 46
Michael George
Booth 211
Bethany Geschke
Booth 51
Stacy Givon
Booth 5
Robert Glahe
Booth 166
KAREN GOLLHARDT
Booth 162
CRAIG HAGSTROM
Booth 8
MAYOLO HARO
Booth 53
Bobby Harr
Booth 29
C A & NINA HARRIS
Booth 186
Daniel Hedblom
Booth 151
TOM HENRICHSEN
Booth 132.3
Patty Herrera
Booth 172.3
Mark Hersch
Booth 145.5
Heidi Hess
Booth 85
KAREN HEUTON
Booth 155
Terri Hickey
Booth 180
Ralinda Howard
Booth 153
VIVIAN HUANG
Booth 61
Todd Hughes
Booth 2
HANAN INGEL & EREZ EPSHETEIN
Booth 3
Igors Irbe
Booth 71
Nicholas Ireys
Booth 79.5
Carol Joannidi
Booth 19
Andrea Johnson
Booth 137
Seung Jae Kim
Booth 191
Laura Kiro
Booth 45
Jill Kramer
Booth 208
Susan Lane
Booth 142
Elaine Lanoue
Booth 10
Guiteau Lanoue
Booth 11.5
Vilma Lee-Heinzinger & Mary Beth Bogatto
Booth 174 Art Zipper
JAY LENSINK
Booth 157
Tina Leto
Booth 205
SMADAR LIVNE
Booth 26
Michaele Lulik
Booth 60.5
Joan Marhula
Booth 18
ANCIZAR MARIN
Booth 134
Cindy Marrazzo
Booth 35
CANDACE MARSELLA
Booth 21
Ed Martin
Booth 147
LOEL MARTIN
Booth 182
Jennifer Marx
Booth 52
Matthew Mayes
Booth 141
IGOR MENAKER
Booth 149
JOSH MERRILL
Booth 164
Renata Mikota
Booth 27
Rocio Montalvo
Booth 54
Iwona Narolewska
Booth 179
Rachael Newman
Booth 189
Liz Nichtberger
Booth 24.5
Renee Oberlin & Rachelle Bujoian Oberlin
Booth 148
William Oistad
Booth 22
Nicole Parisi
Booth 24
Anne Parks
Booth 13
Maranda Powers
Booth 39
Tim Prosch
Booth 172.2
ARTHUR RAGAUSKAS
Booth 40.5
Sara Rappee
Booth 87
DANA & SCOTT REED
Booth 11
ROMMEL & COURTNEY RICAURTE
Booth 204
Corrie Rosati
Booth 82
Raymond Ruggeri & Butch Harrison
Booth 56
PETER RUJUWA
Booth 40.2/40.5
Wendy Santini
Booth 72
Robin Satterthwaite
Booth 164.4
Jerry Schmittauer
Booth 38
Sam Seigel, and Kim Walker
Booth 42/43
April Sepich
Booth 71.5
Matthew Shields
Booth 65
AMY SIMPSON & Rita Skarha
Booth 47
Joseph smigielski
Booth 20
GREG SOBANSKI
Booth 176
Richard Sobkowiak
Booth 175
Sarella Suarez
Booth 80.5
STEPHANIE TANTILLO
Booth 30
Emre Tekeli & Ayse Ersin
Booth 152
JAMES TUCKER
Booth 154
Ben Tullman
Booth 164.2/164.3
Jason Ulman
Booth 40
Daniel Vidaillet
Booth 132.1
LISA WILLIAMS
Booth 80
W Scott Wilson
Booth 12
Paul Wouk
Booth 40.7
LIDIA WYLANGOWSKA
Booth 78
MAY XIONG
Booth 48
ZUXIN YU
Booth 158
Booth # Last Name First Name Art Shop
185 Abrahamson David Painting: Acrylic Paint
131 Amrani Orna and Ami 2D: Mixed Media
49 Ansburg Abbie Painting: Oil Paint
207 Arango Andres 3D Functional: Leather
132.2 Bachers Gary
31 Baker Josh Photo black and white and color
206.5 Bank Carla Painting: Acrylic Resin
190 Barker Salem 3D Non-Functional: Wood
81 BALDAUF STEPHEN 2D: Mixed Media
163 Beauchamp Eric 2D: Wood
188 Beckman Barbara 2D: Glass
50 Benstein Michael 2D: Wood
209 Berman Sher Jewelry Maker & Designer: Glass
37 BILLMAN MARK Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
7 Bordelon Jean 2D: Digital
1 Burstein Lee 2D: Mixed Media
34 Buschauer Al 2D: Mixed Media
37.5 Byron Jan 3D Functional: Mixed Media
66 Carr Camille Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
62 Christen Andrew 2D: Wood
143 Clausen Cat Painting: Oil Paint
210 COLE JAMES Photo black and white and color
182.5 Conti Rich 3D Functional: Wood
128 Costello Dagmara Jewelry: Gold/Silver
67 CRAWFORD RETA 2D: Mixed Media
192 Dahlstrom Dick 3D Non-Functional: Mixed Media
136 Dee Jim Painting: Oil Paint
23 Delgado Lilian Painting: Oil Paint
132 Dennison Jd Photo color
63.5/63.7 De Santo Dawn 3D Functional: Fiber
145 Downey James 3D Functional: Glass
138 STEINER DAVID 2D: Acrylic Resin
75 Ellis Jimmy 2D: Digital
88 ERICKSON RUSSELL 2D: Mixed Media
44 Fedorko Tetyana Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
4 Fine Rachael 3D Functional: Fiber
17 Fiscelli Annette 3D Functional: Mixed Media
144 Fischer Val Painting: Acrylic Paint
64 Freeburn Christine 3D Functional: Glass
74 Furgat Julie Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
165 Gao Wayne 3D Non-Functional: Mixed Media
9 Garcia Julio 2D: Mixed Media
127 Garzon Carolina Painting: Mixed Media
46 Gasper Jeffrey 2D: Wood
211 George Michael
51 Geschke Bethany 2D: Drawing
5 Givon Stacy
166 Glahe Robert 3D Non-Functional: Acrylic Resin
162 Gollhardt Karen Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
8 Hagstrom Craig Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
53 Haro Mayolo 3D Functional: Wood
29 Harr Bobby 2D: Glass
186 HARRIS C A and Nina 3D Functional: Leather
151 Hedblom Daniel 2D: Metals
132.3 Henrichsen Tom Painting: Oil Paint
172.3 Herrera Patty 2D: Fiber
145.5 Hersch Mark Photo black and white and color
85 Hess Heidi 3D Functional: Fiber
155 Heuton Karen Painting: Acrylic Paint
180 Hickey Terri Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
153 Howard Ralinda 2D: Fiber
61 HUANG VIVIAN Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
2 Hughes Todd 3D Functional: Wood
3 Ingel Hanan Jewelry: Gold/Silver
71 Irbe Igors 2D: Digital
79.5 Ireys Nicholas 3D Functional: Mixed Media
19 Joannidi Carol Jewelry: Gold/Silver
137 Johnson Andrea 2D: Mixed Media
191 Kim Seung Jae Photo black and white
45 Kiro Laura Painting: Acrylic Paint
208 Kramer Jill 2D: Print Making
142 Lane Susan
10 Lanoue Elaine 2D: Acrylic Paint
11.5 Lanoue Guiteau 2D: Fiber
181 Lawler Shelly Photo color
174 Lee-Heinzinger and Bogatto Vilma and Mary Beth Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
15 Lehman Lindsey Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
70 Leintz Tanya Painting: Mixed Media
157 Lensink Jay Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
205 Leto Tina Photo: Black and White
26 Livne Smadar Painting: Mixed Media
60.5 Lulik Michaele 3D Functional: Ceramics
18 Marhula Joan 2D: Mixed Media
134 Marin Ancizar 3D Non-Functional: Mixed Media
35 Marrazzo Cindy Painting: Oil Paint
21 MARSELLA CANDACE Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
147 Martin Ed 3D Non Functional: Glass
182 MARTIN LOEL Photo black and white and color
52 Marx Jennifer 2D: Mixed Media
141 Mayes Matthew Painting: Acrylic Paint
183 McDermid Dawn 2D: Fiber
149 Menaker Igor Photo black and white
164 MERRILL JOSH Photo black and white and color
27 Mikota Renata Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
54 Montalvo Rocio
179 Narolewska Iwona Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
189 Newman Rachael Jewelry: Mixed Media
24.5 Nichtberger Liz 2D: Acrylic Paint
148 Oberlin Renne and Rachelle
22 Oistad William Painting: Oil Paint
159 PAPAIOANNOU SHEILA Jewelry Maker & Designer: Glass
24 Parisi Nicole Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
13 Parks Anne Painting: Oil Paint
16 Pasikov Diana 3D Functional: Mixed Media
39 Powers Maranda Jewelry: Metals
172.2 Prosch Tim
40.5 RAGAUSKAS ARTHUR Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
87 Rappee Sara Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
139 Rasmussen James Photo: Black and White and Color
11 Reed Dana and Scott Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
73 Rein Stewart Photo black and white and color
204 Ricaurte Rommel 3D Non-Functional: Metals
82 Rosati Corrie
56 Ruggeri and Harrison Raymond and Butch 3D Functional: Mixed Media
40.2/40.5 RUJUWA PETER 3D Non-Functional: Stone
60 Thompson Dean Russell 2D: Acrylic Paint
72 Santini Wendy Jewelry Maker: Mixed Media
164.4 Satterthwaite Robin Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
38 Schmittauer Jerry 3D Functional: Mixed Media
42/43 Kim Walker Sam Seigel, and Kim Walker 3D Functional: Metals
71.5 Sepich April 3D Functional: Mixed Media
65 Shields Matthew 3D Functional: Mixed Media
47 SIMPSON AMY 3D Functional: Glass
20 smigielski Joseph Painting: Oil Paint
176 Sobanski Greg 3D Functional: Mixed Media
175 Sobkowiak Richard 3D Functional: Wood
80.5 Suarez Sarella Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
30 TANTILLO STEPHANIE Jewelry Maker & Designer: Glass
152 Tekeli Emre Jewelry: Metals
154 TUCKER JAMES Painting: Acrylic Paint
164.2/164.3 Tullman Ben 3D Non Functional: Glass
40 Ulman Jason Photo black and white and color
132.1 Vidaillet Daniel 3D Non-Functional: Metals
68 Vitale Caitlin Photo black and white and color
80 Williams Lisa Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
12 Wilson Scott Painting: Oil
40.7 Wouk Paul 3D Non-Functional: Mixed Media
78 Wylangowska Lidia Painting: Oil Paint
48 XIONG MAY 3D Functional: Ceramics
158 YU ZUXIN Painting: Acrylic Paint