Attention ArtistsBooth Numbers are subject to change. All artists are required to check-in before setting up at the festival.

2019 Lincolnshire Art Festival

Artist List and Booth Numbers
Jennifer Akese-Burney
Booth 104
Lindsey Alexander
Booth 159
Dalia Ancevicius
Booth 193
Abbie Ansburg
Booth 184
Petr Bednarik
Booth 47.5
Barbara Benstein
Booth 188
Michael Benstein
Booth 157
MARK BILLMAN
Booth 183
Olga Boldyreva
Booth 63
Haley Brown
Booth 121.5
Melanie Brown
Booth 48/49
Benjamin Buchenot
Booth 58
Juan Carlos Cahue & Nuris Abuchaibe Cahue
Booth 59
THOMAS CASEY
Booth 174
Maggie Castrogiovanni
Booth 156
Derek Christensen
Booth 106/107
Tom Clements
Booth 164/166
William Cowherd
Booth 36
Austin Cole
Booth 123
James Cole
Booth 176
Jim & Jo Cook
Booth 194
RETA CRAWFORD
Booth 187
Jane & Howie Crouse
Booth 126
Terry Cunningham
Booth 150
Ben Zion David & Elizabeth Pena
Booth 185
Lilian Delgado
Booth 170
Mark Dreyer
Booth 61
JESSIE & DAN DRISCOLL
Booth 62
Jeff Easley
Booth 124
N. Irena Farejowicz
Booth 120
Annette Fiscelli
Booth 52
Julie Foster
Booth 152
Rick & Joni Graves
Booth 154
Jackie Gray
Booth 168
Heather Hambrecht
Booth 51
Emilie Hardnock
Booth 117
Bobby Harr
Booth 42
Mark Hersch
Booth 50
KAREN HEUTON
Booth 118
VIVIAN HUANG
Booth 59
Elliott Hubbard
Booth 189
Jeff Hunter
Booth 162
Tim Jarosz
Booth 171
Erin Kennealy
Booth 64
David Kiley
Booth 186
Shawn Killackey
Booth 152
Kathryn Korff & Derek Allbright
Booth 111.5
Jill Krieg
Booth 158
Sierra Leitner & Connor Bow
Booth 121
Zsuzsanna Luciano
Booth 35
Danielle & Richard Lynch
Booth 105
Joan Marhula
Booth 40
CANDACE MARSELLA
Booth 47
Jennifer Marx
Booth 125
Barb Mason
Booth 175
Matthew Mayes
Booth 44
Rachelle Meagher
Booth 112
IGOR MENAKER
Booth 113.5
Annie Mohaupt & Justin Walker
Booth 39
Elayne Moseley
Booth 54
Jose Muenala Anguaya
Booth 119
Iwona Narolewska
Booth 57
Rachael Newman
Booth 114
XAVIER NUEZ
Booth 43
Nicole Parisi
Booth 169
Tim Peters
Booth 161
JACKIE PHINNEY
Booth 163
Stan Piepenburg
Booth 114.5
Jim & Cindy Pierson
Booth 122
Christina Plichta
Booth 128
John Post
Booth 56
Arthur Ragauskas & Vilma Birbilaite
Booth 115
Rashmi Ranganath
Booth 65
RALPH RANKIN
Booth 38
Aaron Reed
Booth 163.5
Oscar Rivero
Booth 111
Peter Rujuwa
Booth 149
Nicole & Nancy Salerno with Mattew Kerrigan
Booth 167
Kest Schwartzman
Booth 113
Sam Seigel and Kim McClaran
Booth 195
BARBARA SMITH
Booth 101/102
GREG SOBANSKI
Booth 60
Scott Sternberg
Booth 188.5
Kit Sunderland
Booth 172
Ellen Swidler
Booth 129
Emre Tekeli & Ayse Ersin
Booth 109
THOMAS TRAUSCH
Booth 122.5
Stacey Vest
Booth 103
Mary & Spencer Watson
Booth 160
STEVE WEWERKA
Booth 161.5
ZUXIN YU
Booth 174.5
Booth # Last Name First Name Art Shop
104 Akese-Burney Jennifer
159 Alexander Lindsey
193 Ancevicius Dalia
184 Ansburg Abbie Painting: Oil Paint
41 Bank Carla Painting: Acrylic Resin
47.5 Bednarik Petr Photo black and white and color
188 Benstein Barbara 2D: Pastel
157 Benstein Michael 2D: Wood
183 BILLMAN MARK Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
63 Boldyreva Olga 3D Functional: Mixed Media
121.5 Brown Haley
48/49 Brown Melanie Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
58 Buchenot Benjamin 3D Functional: Ceramics
59 Cahue Juan Carlos & Nuris Abuchaibe
174 Casey Thomas Photo black and white and color
156 Castrogiovanni Maggie
155 Chevli Rita Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
106/107 Christensen Derek 2D: Mixed Media
164/166 Clements Tom Photo: Black and White and Color
36 Cowherd William
123 Cole Austin
176 Cole James Photo black and white and color
194 Cook Jim &Amp; Jo 3D Functional: Metals
187 CRAWFORD RETA 2D: Mixed Media
126 Crouse Jane & Howie Photo: Color
150 Cunningham Terry
185 David Benzion Jewelry Maker: Gold and/or Silver
170 Delgado Lilian Painting: Oil Paint
61 Dreyer Mark
62 Driscoll Jessie & Dan Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
124 Easley Jeff 3D Functional: Wood
120 Farejowicz N. Irena 2D: Fiber
55 Fedorko Tetyana Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
52 Fiscelli Annette 3D Functional: Mixed Media
153 Forestall Bob 3D Functional: Wood
152 Foster Julie Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
154 Graves Rick & Joni
168 Gray Jackie
51 Hambrecht Heather 3D Functional: Leather
117 Hardnock Emilie
42 Harr Bobby 2D: Glass
50 Hersch Mark Photo black and white and color
118 Heuton Karen Painting: Acrylic Paint
192 HORAN BRIAN Photo black and white and color
59 HUANG VIVIAN Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
189 Hubbard Elliott 3D Non-Functional: Ceramics
162 Hunter Jeff
171 Jarosz Tim Photo color
64 Kennealy Erin 2D: Mixed Media
186 Kiley David Photo: Color
152 Killackey Shawn 2D: Acrylic Paint
111.5 Derek Allbright Kathryn Korff &
158 Krieg Jill Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
46 Lawler Shelly Photo color
191 Lehman Lindsey Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
121 Leitner & Bow Sierra & Connor
35 Luciano Zsuzsanna Photo color
105 Lynch Danielle Jewelry: Mixed Media
40 Marhula Joan 2D: Mixed Media
47 MARSELLA CANDACE Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
125 Marx Jennifer 2D: Mixed Media
175 Mason Barb Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
44 Mayes Matthew Painting: Acrylic Paint
112 Meagher Rachelle Painting: Acrylic Paint
113.5 Menaker Igor Photo black and white
39 Mohaupt & Walker Annie & Justin
54 Moseley Elayne
119 Muenala Anguaya Jose Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
57 Narolewska Iwona Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
114 Newman Rachael Jewelry: Mixed Media
43 NUEZ XAVIER Photo color
190 PAPAIOANNOU SHEILA Jewelry Maker & Designer: Glass
169 Parisi Nicole Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
161 Peters Tim
163 PHINNEY JACKIE Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
114.5 Piepenburg Stan 2D: Drawing
122 Pierson Cindy Jewelry: Mixed Media
128 Plichta Christina Painting: Oil Paint
56 Post John 2D: Wood
115 RAGAUSKAS ARTHUR Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
65 Ranganath Rashmi
38 RANKIN RALPH 2D: Digital
163.5 Reed Aaron 2D: Drawing
111 Rivero Oscar Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
149 Rujuwa Peter 3D Non-Functional: Stone
167 Salerno & Kerrigan Nicole & Nancy & Matthew Jewelry: Mixed Media
113 Schwartzman Kest 3D Functional: Metals
195 Kim McClaran Sam Seigel and 3D Functional: Metals
101/102 SMITH BARBARA Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
60 Sobanski Greg 3D Functional: Mixed Media
110 Sorenson Al Painting: Acrylic Paint
188.5 Sternberg Scott Photo: Color
172 Sunderland Kit
129 Swidler Ellen 3D Functional: Mixed Media
109 Tekeli Emre Jewelry: Metals
122.5 Trausch Thomas Painting: Oil Paint
103 Vest Stacey Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
160 Watson Mary and Spencer Jewelry: Gold/Silver
161.5 Wewerka Steve Photo black and white and color
174.5 YU ZUXIN Painting: Acrylic Paint