Attention ArtistsBooth Numbers are subject to change. All artists are required to check-in before setting up at the festival.

2019 Millennium Art Festival

Artist List and Booth Numbers
Jennifer Akese-Burney
Booth 27
Fred Albrecht
Booth 102.5
Mary Arroyo-Ortiz
Booth 19
Juan Barreneche & Daniel Schemel
Booth 159
Kali Basi
Booth 110
Eric Beauchamp
Booth 33
Justin Bernhardt
Booth 57
Christine Bishop
Booth 163.5
Anwesha Biswas
Booth 168
Vicki Bolen
Booth 35.5
Louis Cantillo
Booth 51/51.5
Tracey Capone
Booth 116
Kyle Carpenter
Booth 44
SOO CHANG
Booth 117
Andrew Christen
Booth 100
Derek Christensen
Booth 106
DIANE CHYLER
Booth 118
CAT CLAUSEN
Booth 24
JACKIE COHEN
Booth 16
James Cole
Booth 62
Mike Coleman
Booth 99
Cindy Cumming
Booth 45
Terry Cunningham
Booth 161.9
Ben Zion David & Elizabeth Pena
Booth 101
Lilian Delgado
Booth 3
John Denis
Booth 64
JD Dennison
Booth 4
Daina Dickens
Booth 103
PAMELA ENGLAND & FRANK BORELLI
Booth 8.5
David Epps
Booth 12
Shelley Evans
Booth 109
Annette Fiscelli
Booth 120
VAL FISCHER
Booth 5
SCOTT FISHMAN
Booth 60
JULIO GARCIA
Booth 122.5
Carolina Garzon
Booth 15
Marelvi Gaxhaj
Booth 169
Mike Gibson
Booth 13
Isabelle Gougenheim
Booth 42.5
JANUSZ GUZ
Booth 23
Heather Hambrecht
Booth 29
Bobby Harr
Booth 98
Heather Harris
Booth 53
ALI HASMUT
Booth 17
Brett Henderson
Booth 24.5
Mark Hersch
Booth 54
Heidi Hess
Booth 35
VIVIAN HUANG
Booth 163
Jeff Hunter
Booth 162/162.5
Igors Irbe
Booth 170
Tim Jarosz
Booth 28
DEVIN JOHNSON
Booth 123
JACK KRAIG
Booth 9
Kenneth Kudulis
Booth 18
Susan Larsen
Booth 46
Andre Lasalle
Booth 158
Qian Liu
Booth 42
Zsuzsanna Luciano
Booth 172
Danielle & Richard Lynch
Booth 30
Tyler MacDonald
Booth 40/41
CANDACE MARSELLA
Booth 63
MELVIN MCGEE
Booth 21/22
Kurt Merkel
Booth 69
Araik Minasyan
Booth 102
Holly Morningstar
Booth 10
Jackie Mortillaro
Booth 161.7
Iwona Narolewska
Booth 97
Jolanta Nawrocka
Booth 27.5
XAVIER NUEZ
Booth 14
Jackson Ocheltree
Booth 48.5
Roy Owens
Booth 156
Nicole Parisi
Booth 65
John Post
Booth 36
Rashmi Ranganath
Booth 165
Stuart Ratcliff
Booth 31/32
Aaron Reed
Booth 174/175
Dana & Scott Reed
Booth 58
Maria Reyes-Jones
Booth 152
JD River
Booth 108
Jane Roberti
Booth 48
Paul Roberts
Booth 104/105
Roy & Vivian Rodriguez
Booth 8.2
SUE ROSENGARD
Booth 56
Raymond Ruggeri & Butch Harrison
Booth 34
Peter Rujuwa
Booth 176
Nicole & Nancy Salerno with Mattew Kerrigan
Booth 161.5
Dany Savova
Booth 164
Steve Schrier
Booth 20
Victoria Rubinstein
Booth 26
Ester Scotte
Booth 157
Candice Sexton
Booth 43
Melissa Shuttlesworth
Booth 59
Joyce Slate
Booth 52
Joseph Smigielski
Booth 115
GREG SOBANSKI
Booth 38
Natalya Sots
Booth 66
ROBERT AND PATTI STERN
Booth 25.5
Anthony Strublic
Booth 96
STEPHANIE TANTILLO
Booth 67
Emre Tekeli & Ayse Ersin
Booth 153
Michael Terra
Booth 68
Laverne Thorpe
Booth 12.5
Holly Ulm & Greg Sisco
Booth 167
Elke Van Dyke
Booth 107
Todd Ver Halen
Booth 47
Daniel Vidaillet
Booth 111
Danilo Vinardell & Igris Morales
Booth 25
CHERYL WARD
Booth 113
STEVEN WARD
Booth 112
Kevin Weinreich
Booth 160
Thomas Williams
Booth 161
LIDIA WYLANGOWSKA
Booth 6/7
MAY XIONG
Booth 49
NESTOR YULFO
Booth 11
Jeff Zoellner
Booth 50
Booth # Last Name First Name Art Shop
27 Akese-Burney Jennifer
102.5 Albrecht Fred 3D Non Functional: Mixed Media
19 Arroyo-Ortiz Mary 2D: Mixed Media
173 Bank Carla Painting: Acrylic Resin
159 Barreneche/Schemel Juan/Daniel 3D Functional: Mixed Media
110 Basi Kali
33 Beauchamp Eric 2D: Wood
57 Bernhardt Justin
163.5 Bishop Christine Painting: Oil Paint
168 Biswas Anwesha
35.5 Bolen Vicki 2D: Mixed Media
51/51.5 Cantillo Louis
116 Capone Tracey Photo black and white and color
44 Carpenter Kyle 3D Functional: Ceramics
117 Chang Soo Painting: Acrylic Paint
100 Christen Andrew 2D: Wood
106 Christensen Derek 2D: Mixed Media
118 CHYLER DIANE 3D Functional: Mixed Media
24 Clausen Cat Painting: Oil Paint
119 Coglianese Matthew 2D: Digital
16 Cohen Jackie Jewelry: Gold/Silver
62 Cole James Photo black and white and color
99 Coleman Mike
45 Cumming Cindy 3D Functional: Fiber
161.9 Cunningham Terry
101 David Benzion Jewelry Maker: Gold and/or Silver
3 Delgado Lilian Painting: Oil Paint
64 Denis John 3D Non Functional: Glass
4 Dennison Jd Photo color
103 Dickens Daina
8.5 England Pamela 3D Functional: Leather
12 Epps David
109 Evans Shelley
120 Fiscelli Annette 3D Functional: Mixed Media
5 Fischer Val Painting: Acrylic Paint
60 FISHMAN SCOTT Photo color
122.5 Garcia Julio 2D: Mixed Media
15 Garzon Carolina Painting: Mixed Media
169 Gaxhaj Marelvi 3D Functional: Mixed Media
13 Gibson Mike Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
42.5 Gougenheim Isabelle
23 GUZ JANUSZ Photo black and white and color
29 Hambrecht Heather 3D Functional: Leather
98 Harr Bobby 2D: Glass
53 Harris Heather
17 Hasmut Ali Painting: Oil Paint
24.5 Henderson Brett
54 Hersch Mark Photo black and white and color
35 Hess Heidi 3D Functional: Fiber
121 Horn Dale And Gail Horn Photo color
163 HUANG VIVIAN Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
162/162.5 Hunter Jeff
170 Irbe Igors 2D: Digital
28 Jarosz Tim Photo color
123 JOHNSON DEVIN Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
9 Kraig Jack Photo: Color
18 Kudulis Kenneth Painting: Acrylic Paint
46 Larsen Susan
158 Lasalle Andre
60.5 Lehman Lindsey Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
42 Liu Qian
1/2 Llergo Karina Painting: Oil Paint
172 Luciano Zsuzsanna Photo color
30 Lynch Danielle Jewelry: Mixed Media
40/41 MacDonald Tyler
63 MARSELLA CANDACE Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
21/22 Mcgee Melvin Painting: Oil Paint
8 Mckenney Justin 3D Functional: Ceramics
69 Merkel Kurt 2D: Mixed Media
102 Minasyan Araik Painting: Oil Paint
43 Minuchin Marcos Photo: Black and White and Color
10 Morningstar Holly 2D: Watercolor
161.7 Mortillaro Jackie
114 Musick-Makely Meg 3D Functional: Leather
97 Narolewska Iwona Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
27.5 Nawrocka Jolanta
14 NUEZ XAVIER Photo color
48.5 Ocheltree Jackson 3D Non-Functional: Glass
156 Owens Roy
65 Parisi Nicole Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
36 Post John 2D: Wood
165 Ranganath Rashmi
31/32 Ratcliff Stuart
174/175 Reed Aaron 2D: Drawing
58 Reed Dana and Scott Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
152 Reyes-Jones Maria
108 River JD
48 Roberti Jane Jewelry: Metals
104/105 Roberts Paul Painting: Mixed Media
8.2 Rodriguez Roy 2D: Mixed Media
56 Rosengard Sue Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
34 Ruggeri and Harrison Raymond and Butch 3D Functional: Mixed Media
176 Rujuwa Peter 3D Non-Functional: Stone
161.5 Salerno & Kerrigan Nicole & Nancy & Matthew Jewelry: Mixed Media
164 Savova Dany
20 Schrier Steve 2D: Wood
26 Schwartz Victoria
157 Scotte Ester 2D: Mixed Media
43 Sexton Candice
171 Sharp James 3D Functional: Fiber
59 Shuttlesworth Melissa 2D: Digital
52 Slate Joyce
115 Smigielski Joseph Painting: Oil Paint
38 Sobanski Greg 3D Functional: Mixed Media
39 Soffer Ann Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
66 Sots Natalya 3D Non Functional: Ceramics
25.5 STERN ROBERT AND PATTI 3D Functional: Mixed Media
96 Strublic Anthony
67 TANTILLO STEPHANIE Jewelry Maker & Designer: Glass
153 Tekeli Emre Jewelry: Metals
68 Terra Michael 3D Non Functional: Ceramics
12.5 Thorpe Laverne 3D Functional: Glass
167 Ulm Holly Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
107 Van Dyke Elke
47 Ver Halen Todd
111 Vidaillet Daniel 3D Non-Functional: Metals
25 Igris Morales Danilo Vinardell &
122.7 Vitale Caitlin Photo black and white and color
113 WARD CHERYL 2D: Mixed Media
112 WARD STEVEN Painting: Acrylic Paint
160 Weinreich Kevin
161 Williams Thomas
6/7 Wylangowska Lidia Painting: Oil Paint
49 XIONG MAY 3D Functional: Ceramics
11 Yulfo Nestor 2D: Mixed Media
50 Zoellner Jeff Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver