Attention ArtistsBooth Numbers are subject to change. All artists are required to check-in before setting up at the festival.

2019 Whitefish Bay Art Fest

Artist List and Booth Numbers
Abbie Ansburg
Booth 304
Audra Baade
Booth 103
Frank Baer
Booth 140
Juan Barreneche & Daniel Schemel
Booth 313
Brooke Bartlett & Alyssa Neimeyer
Booth 127
Stacy Benesh & Janet Wielbrenner
Booth 305
Michael Benstein
Booth 126
Ryan Bigelow
Booth 225
MARK BILLMAN
Booth 227
Paul Borucki
Booth 128
Dee Ann Buckley & Jim Batzli
Booth 325/327
Amy L Butts
Booth 220
Lyn Chevrier
Booth 326
Lauren Cornell
Booth 216
Curtis Crain
Booth 224/226
Israel Deutsch
Booth 331
Lizbeth Doran
Booth 123
Beth Forst
Booth 213
Andy Friesch
Booth 320
Sarah Geist & Kari Davison
Booth 212
Rick & Joni Graves
Booth 203
Margaret Hall
Booth 221
Heather Hambrecht
Booth 100
DAVID HARRISON
Booth 214
VIVIAN HUANG
Booth 129
Jeff Hunter
Booth 102
Matthew Jackson
Booth 139/141
Chris Jensen
Booth 104
Morris Johnson
Booth 111
Maria Kamara & Mary Hagemeyer
Booth 122
James Kasmarek
Booth 131
Rebecca Kay
Booth 120
Aryn & Courtney Kern
Booth 314
Jill Kerns & Candyce Richards
Booth 319
Joe Kiefer
Booth 329
Karen Kulas
Booth 324
Matthew J Leavell
Booth 301
Julie Leutloff
Booth 333/335
Mengxi Li & Jordan Reznicek
Booth 107
Eric & Glenda Lundgren
Booth 114
Barbara Marcus-Mckenna & Daniel Mckenna
Booth 317
Thomas Mark
Booth 200
CANDACE MARSELLA
Booth 108
Helma Mezey
Booth 302
Marie Miklaszewski
Booth 308
WILLIAM MILLONIG
Booth 116
JUDITH MURPHY
Booth 209
Laura Nicholson-Tom
Booth 117
VLADIMIR PAILODZE
Booth 106
Christina Plichta
Booth 300
JON REDDIN
Booth 315
Michael Rotsch
Booth 311
Shari Sadek
Booth 109
Wendy Santini
Booth 219
Kathryn Schengber
Booth 217
Candice Sexton
Booth 218
KATHERINE SHEETZ
Booth 202
Chuck & Sandra Shumaker
Booth 208
Thomas Skupniewitz
Booth 138
Joyce Slate
Booth 121
Tom Smith
Booth 124
GREG SOBANSKI
Booth 125
Sarella Suarez
Booth 130
Michael Terra
Booth 211
Kevin Weinreich
Booth 318
Dan Wiemer
Booth 312
Christine & Robert Witt
Booth 105
Ari & Yuliya Wolf
Booth 110
Paul Wouk
Booth 328
ZUXIN YU
Booth 201
Booth # Last Name First Name Art Shop
304 Ansburg Abbie Painting: Oil Paint
332/334 Askew Lori & Mike 3d functional: mixed media
303 Averhart Michele Jewelry Maker: Mixed Media
103 Baade Audra Jewelry: Metals
140 Baer Frank
313 Barreneche/Schemel Juan/Daniel 3D Functional: Mixed Media
127 Alyssa Neimeyer Brooke Bartlett &
305 Janet Wielbrenner Stacy Benesh &
126 Benstein Michael 2D: Wood
225 Bigelow Ryan
227 BILLMAN MARK Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
128 Borucki Paul
325/327 Jim Batzli Dee Ann Buckley &
220 Butts Amy
310 Cabessa Redlich Jacqueline 2D: Acrylic Paint
326 Chevrier Lyn
215 Christian Betty Jewelry: Mixed Media
216 Cornell Lauren
224/226 Crain Curtis
331 Deutsch Israel 3d non functional: mixed media
123 Doran Lizbeth Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
210 Edgar Kevin 3d functional: mixed media
330 Elwell Paul 3D Functional: Mixed Media
213 Forst Beth Painting: Oil Paint
320 Friesch Andy
212 Kari Davison Sarah Geist &
203 Graves Rick & Joni
221 Hall Margaret Glass
100 Hambrecht Heather 3D Functional: Leather
214 HARRISON DAVID Photo black and white and color
101 Hess Heidi 3D Functional: Fiber
129 HUANG VIVIAN Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
102 Hunter Jeff
139/141 Jackson Matthew 2D: Digital
104 Jensen Chris Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
111 Johnson Morris
122 Mary Hagemeyer Maria Kamara &
131 Kasmarek James 3D Non-Functional: Wood
120 Kay Rebecca 3D Non-Functional: Mixed Media
314 Kern Aryn & Courtney
319 Kerns Jill Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
329 Kiefer Joe
324 Kulas Karen
316 Lahvic Kevin Painting: Mixed Media
301 Leavell Matthew J
333/335 Leutloff Julie
107 Reznicek Mengxi Li & Jordan
114 Lundgren Eric & Glenda
317 Daniel Mckenna Barbara Marcus-Mckenna &
200 Mark Thomas
108 MARSELLA CANDACE Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
302 Mezey Helma
308 Miklaszewski Marie Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
116 Millonig William Painting: Oil Paint
209 MURPHY JUDITH Painting: Oil Paint
117 Nicholson-Tom Laura Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
106 Pailodze Vladimir Painting: Oil Paint
300 Plichta Christina Painting: Oil Paint
315 Reddin Jon Photo: Black and White and Color
311 Rotsch Michael
109 Sadek Shari Jewelry: Ceramics
219 Santini Wendy Jewelry Maker: Mixed Media
115 Scales Jill 3D Functional: Fiber
217 Schengber Kathryn
309 Schmith Mary Jo 3D Functional: Ceramics
218 Sexton Candice
202 SHEETZ KATHERINE Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
208 Shumaker Chuck
138 Skupniewitz Thomas
121 Slate Joyce
124 Smith Tom
125 Sobanski Greg 3D Functional: Mixed Media
130 Suarez Sarella Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
211 Terra Michael 3D Non Functional: Ceramics
318 Weinreich Kevin
312 Wiemer Dan
105 Witt Christine & Robert
110 Wolf Ari & Yuliya
328 Wouk Paul 3D Non-Functional: Mixed Media
201 YU ZUXIN Painting: Acrylic Paint