Attention ArtistsBooth Numbers are subject to change. All artists are required to check-in before setting up at the festival.

2019 Deer Park Art Show

Artist List and Booth Numbers
DAVID ADDARIO
Booth 39
Fred Albrecht
Booth 44
Lindsey Alexander
Booth 27
Eric Anderson
Booth 11
Lori & Mike Askew
Booth 7/7.5
Brooke Bartlett
Booth 41.5
Olga Boldyreva
Booth 19
Kevin Edgar
Booth 33
BARBRA ESPEY
Booth 48.5
Philip Eubanks
Booth 22
Zina Gelman
Booth 43
KAREN GOLLHARDT
Booth 18
April Graves
Booth 53
Christine Greco-Klauba
Booth 21
Bobby Harr
Booth 51
Bonnie Huffman & Jerry Fowler
Booth 23
Jeff Hunter
Booth 29/30
Bogdan & Tina Janczura
Booth 42
Jacob Kaufman
Booth 45.5
Erin Kennealy
Booth 41
Seung Jae Kim
Booth 11.5
Beverly Kontney
Booth 47
Jill Krieg
Booth 40
David & Jessica Leiberg
Booth 26
SMADAR LIVNE
Booth 15
Andrew Manaylo
Booth 48
Renata Mikota
Booth 10
Frank Pagura
Booth 54
VLADIMIR PAILODZE
Booth 55
Deane Rabe
Booth 5
Dana & Scott Reed
Booth 52
Wendy Santini
Booth 37
KATHERINE SHEETZ
Booth 34
GREG SOBANSKI
Booth 36
STEPHANIE TANTILLO
Booth 14
James Vitullo
Booth 17
WILLIAM WAITE
Booth 40.5
Meredith Waterstraat
Booth 45
ZUXIN YU
Booth 49
Alexandra Zeller
Booth 38
Booth # Last Name First Name Art Shop
39 Addario David 2D: Digital
44 Albrecht Fred 3D Non Functional: Mixed Media
27 Alexander Lindsey
11 Anderson Eric 3D Functional: Ceramics
7/7.5 Askew Lori & Mike
41.5 Bartlett Brooke
19 Boldyreva Olga 3D Functional: Mixed Media
33 Edgar Kevin
48.5 Espey Barbra 2D: Mixed Media
22 Eubanks Philip 2D: Acrylic Paint
50 Fedorko Tetyana Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
43 Gelman Zina Jewelry Designer: Metals
18 Gollhardt Karen Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
53 Graves April Photo color
21 Greco-Klauba Christine Jewelry Maker & Designer
51 Harr Bobby 2D: Glass
23 Huffman & Fowler Bonnie & Jerry Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
29/30 Hunter Jeff
42 Janczura Bogdan & Tina
45.5 Kaufman Jacob
41 Kennealy Erin 2D: Mixed Media
11.5 Kim Seung Jae Photo black and white
47 Kontney Beverly Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
40 Krieg Jill Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
26 Leiberg David & Jessica
15 Livne Smadar Painting: Mixed Media
48 Manaylo Andrew Painting: Oil Paint
10 Mikota Renata Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
54 Pagura Frank
55 Pailodze Vladimir Painting: Oil Paint
5 Rabe Deane Painting: Oil Paint
52 Reed Dana and Scott Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
37 Santini Wendy Jewelry Maker: Mixed Media
20 Sharp James 3D Functional: Fiber
34 SHEETZ KATHERINE Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
36 Sobanski Greg 3D Functional: Mixed Media
14 TANTILLO STEPHANIE Jewelry Maker & Designer: Glass
17 Vitullo James
40.5 Waite William 3D Functional: Wood
45 Waterstraat Meredith Painting: Collage
49 YU ZUXIN Painting: Acrylic Paint
38 Zeller Alexandra