Attention ArtistsBooth Numbers are subject to change. All artists are required to check-in before setting up at the festival.

2020 Barrington Art Festival

Artist List & Booth Numbers
Brooke Bartlett & Alyssa Neimeyer
Booth 7
Maria Belokurova
Booth 36
Camille Carr
Booth 1.5
Cindy Cumming
Booth 20.5
Troy & Tish Daniel
Booth 10
JESSIE & DAN DRISCOLL
Booth 19
LESLIE EMERY
Booth 23.5
Mike Gibson
Booth 12.5
KAREN GOLLHARDT
Booth 14
DAVID GORDON
Booth 2/2.5
April Graves
Booth 8
MAYOLO HARO
Booth 35
Daniel & Frances Hedblom
Booth 24.5
Mark Hersch
Booth 5
VIVIAN HUANG
Booth 16
Abby Miller
Booth 11
William Nardin
Booth 34
Jolanta Nawrocka
Booth 31
Monica Nawrocki
Booth 30
Amanda Pohlman
Booth 22
Rashmi Ranganath
Booth 29
Neshama Roash
Booth 40
Michael Rotsch
Booth 37
Babs SCHNABL
Booth 4
Bridgette Schnider
Booth 32
Phillip Schorn
Booth 17
David Schubert
Booth 9
Sam Seigel and Kim McClaran
Booth 39
Thomas Siciliano
Booth 26
Cora Smith
Booth 12
GREG SOBANSKI
Booth 33
John & Christine Strobel
Booth 3.1
Gracelynn & Ike Tamrak
Booth 27
STEPHANIE TANTILLO
Booth 24
Saya Winkler
Booth 3.3
Ari & Yuliya Wolf
Booth 28
Keith Herbrand and Glenn Woods
Booth 3
Jim Young
Booth 17.5
Booth # Last Name First Name Art Shop
7 Alyssa Neimeyer Brooke Bartlett &
36 Belokurova Maria
1.5 Carr Camille Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
21 Cooley Richard 3D Non-Functional: Metals
20.5 Cumming Cindy 3D Functional: Fiber
10 Daniel Troy & Tish
1 Dinets Alex Painting: Mixed Media
19 Driscoll Jessie & Dan Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
23.5 EMERY LESLIE 2D: Acrylic Resin
12.5 Gibson Mike Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
14 Gollhardt Karen Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
2/2.5 Gordon David Painting: Oil Paint
8 Graves April Photo color
25 Grenier Bevill Ellen
35 Haro Mayolo 3D Functional: Wood
28.5 Harr Bobby 2D: Glass
24.5 Hedblom Daniel 2D: Metals
5 Hersch Mark Photo black and white and color
16 HUANG VIVIAN Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
20 Kadmiri Aziz
6 Llergo Karina Painting: Oil Paint
14.5 MARSELLA CANDACE Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
11 Miller Abby
34 Nardin William
31 Nawrocka Jolanta
30 Nawrocki Monica 3D Functional: Artisan Soap
22 Pohlman Amanda
29 Ranganath Rashmi
7.5 Reed Dana and Scott Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
40 Roash Neshama Photography: Color
37 Rotsch Michael
4 Schnabl Babs 2D: Mixed Media
32 Schnider Bridgette 2D: Mixed Media
17 Schorn Phillip 2D: DRAWING
9 Schubert David PAINTING: OIL PAINT
39 Kim McClaran Sam Seigel and 3D Functional: Metals
18 Sharp James 3D Functional: Fiber
26 Siciliano Thomas 2D: PAPER
12 Smith Cora PAINTING: MIXED MEDIA
33 Sobanski Greg 3D Functional: Mixed Media
13 Sorenson Al Painting: Acrylic Paint
3.1 Strobel John Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
27 Tamrak Gracelynn & Ike 3D NON FUNCTIONAL: MIXED MEDIA
24 TANTILLO STEPHANIE Jewelry Maker & Designer: Glass
23 Waddington Elizabeth 2D: Watercolor
3.3 Winkler Saya 2D: PAPER
28 Wolf Ari & Yuliya
3 Herbrand and Woods Keith and Glenn
17.5 Young Jim Painting: Oil Paint