Attention ArtistsBooth Numbers are subject to change. All artists are required to check-in before setting up at the festival.

2020 Barrington Art Festival

Artist List & Booth Numbers
Brooke Bartlett & Alyssa Neimeyer
Booth 7
Maria Belokurova
Booth 36
Camille Carr
Booth 1.5
Cindy Cumming
Booth 20.5
Troy & Tish Daniel
Booth 10
JESSIE & DAN DRISCOLL
Booth 19
LESLIE EMERY
Booth 23.5
Mike Gibson
Booth 12.5
KAREN GOLLHARDT
Booth 14
DAVID GORDON
Booth 2/2.5
April Graves
Booth 8
MAYOLO HARO
Booth 35
Daniel & Frances Hedblom
Booth 24.5
Mark Hersch
Booth 5
VIVIAN HUANG
Booth 16
KARINA LLERGO
Booth 6
CANDACE MARSELLA
Booth 14.5
Abby Miller
Booth 11
William Nardin
Booth 34
Jolanta Nawrocka
Booth 31
Monica Nawrocki
Booth 30
Amanda Pohlman
Booth 22
Rashmi Ranganath
Booth 29
Dana & Scott Reed
Booth 7.5
Neshama Roash
Booth 40
Michael Rotsch
Booth 37
Babs SCHNABL
Booth 4
Bridgette Schnider
Booth 32
Phillip Schorn
Booth 17
David Schubert
Booth 9
Sam Seigel and Kim McClaran
Booth 39
Thomas Siciliano
Booth 26
Cora Smith
Booth 12
GREG SOBANSKI
Booth 33
John & Christine Strobel
Booth 3.1
Gracelynn & Ike Tamrak
Booth 27
STEPHANIE TANTILLO
Booth 24
Saya Winkler
Booth 3.3
Ari & Yuliya Wolf
Booth 28
Keith Herbrand and Glenn Woods
Booth 3
Jim Young
Booth 17.5
Booth # Last Name First Name Art Shop
7 Alyssa Neimeyer Brooke Bartlett &
36 Belokurova Maria
1.5 Carr Camille Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
21 Cooley Richard 3D Non-Functional: Metals
20.5 Cumming Cindy 3D Functional: Fiber
10 Daniel Troy & Tish
1 Dinets Alex Painting: Mixed Media
19 Driscoll Jessie & Dan Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
23.5 EMERY LESLIE 2D: Acrylic Resin
12.5 Gibson Mike Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
14 Gollhardt Karen Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
2/2.5 Gordon David Painting: Oil Paint
8 Graves April Photo color
25 Grenier Bevill Ellen
35 Haro Mayolo 3D Functional: Wood
28.5 Harr Bobby 2D: Glass
24.5 Hedblom Daniel 2D: Metals
5 Hersch Mark Photo black and white and color
16 HUANG VIVIAN Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
20 Kadmiri Aziz
6 Llergo Karina Painting: Oil Paint
14.5 MARSELLA CANDACE Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
11 Miller Abby
34 Nardin William
31 Nawrocka Jolanta
30 Nawrocki Monica 3D Functional: Artisan Soap
22 Pohlman Amanda
29 Ranganath Rashmi
7.5 Reed Dana and Scott Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
40 Roash Neshama Photography: Color
37 Rotsch Michael
4 Schnabl Babs 2D: Mixed Media
32 Schnider Bridgette 2D: Mixed Media
17 Schorn Phillip 2D: DRAWING
9 Schubert David PAINTING: OIL PAINT
39 Kim McClaran Sam Seigel and 3D Functional: Metals
18 Sharp James 3D Functional: Fiber
26 Siciliano Thomas 2D: PAPER
12 Smith Cora PAINTING: MIXED MEDIA
33 Sobanski Greg 3D Functional: Mixed Media
13 Sorenson Al Painting: Acrylic Paint
3.1 Strobel John Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
27 Tamrak Gracelynn & Ike 3D NON FUNCTIONAL: MIXED MEDIA
24 TANTILLO STEPHANIE Jewelry Maker & Designer: Glass
23 Waddington Elizabeth 2D: Watercolor
3.3 Winkler Saya 2D: PAPER
28 Wolf Ari & Yuliya
3 Herbrand and Woods Keith and Glenn
17.5 Young Jim Painting: Oil Paint