Attention ArtistsBooth Numbers are subject to change. All artists are required to check-in before setting up at the festival.

2020 BAYSHORE Art & Artisan Fair

Artist List & Booth Numbers
Jennifer Akese-Burney
Booth 325
Audra Baade
Booth 310
Amine Badr
Booth 217
Brooke Bartlett & Alyssa Neimeyer
Booth 313
Maria Belokurova
Booth 208
MICHAEL BROWN
Booth 201
Sandra Coenen
Booth 226/227
Lilian Delgado
Booth 219
Mark Dreyer
Booth 115
JESSIE & DAN DRISCOLL
Booth 108
Ron Dunn
Booth 117
Josiah Eidmann
Booth 211
LESLIE EMERY
Booth 306/307
Thom Ertl
Booth 114
Andy Friesch
Booth 107
Mike Gibson
Booth 218
Margaret Hall
Booth 106
Sarah Hansen
Booth 301
MAYOLO HARO
Booth 225
Walter Harper
Booth 316/317
David Hartwig
Booth 200.3
Daniel & Frances Hedblom
Booth 205.5
VIVIAN HUANG
Booth 322
Jon Jahraus
Booth 326
Ana Jones
Booth 118
Gina Krawez
Booth 327
Promila Kumar
Booth 314/315
Marilyn Leach
Booth 328
Krista Lehman & Kenneth Ferguson
Booth 212
Linda Lindner
Booth 331
Zsuzsanna Luciano
Booth 220
Joan Marhula
Booth 324
Arlaina Marie
Booth 205
Abby Miller
Booth 302
William Nardin
Booth 305
Monica Nawrocki
Booth 318
SCOTT OLSON
Booth 311
Rocky Pardo
Booth 319
Christina Plichta
Booth 332
Arthur Ragauskas & Vilma Birbilaite
Booth 221
RALPH RANKIN
Booth 333
Elvia Savage
Booth 104/105
April Sepich
Booth 215/216
Thomas Siciliano
Booth 210
Ron Sieracki & Kari Kloc
Booth 300/300.5
GREG SOBANSKI
Booth 321
Scott Sternberg
Booth 204
Gracelynn & Ike Tamrak
Booth 323
Rich Theobald
Booth 224
Danilo Vinardell & Igris Morales
Booth 309.5
Tammy Waltemath
Booth 113
Kathleen Willer
Booth 222
Booth # Last Name First Name Art Shop
325 Akese-Burney Jennifer 3D Functional: Fiber
310 Baade Audra Jewelry: Metals
217 Badr Amine
207 Bank Carla Painting: Acrylic Resin
313 Alyssa Neimeyer Brooke Bartlett &
208 Belokurova Maria
200.5 Borden Richard 2D: Mixed Media
201 Brown Michael 2D: Print Making
226/227 Coenen Sandra 3D NON FUNCTIONAL: Artisan Floral Arrangements
223 Cooley Richard 3D Non-Functional: Metals
219 Delgado Lilian Painting: Oil Paint
115 Dreyer Mark 3D FUNCTIONAL: MIXED MEDIA
108 Driscoll Jessie & Dan Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
117 Dunn Ron 2D: DRAWING
211 Eidmann Josiah 2D: Wood
306/307 EMERY LESLIE 2D: Acrylic Resin
114 Ertl Thom 2D: MIXED MEDIA
107 Friesch Andy
218 Gibson Mike Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
106 Hall Margaret Glass
301 Hansen Sarah 3D FUNCTIONAL: MIXED MEDIA
225 Haro Mayolo 3D Functional: Wood
316/317 Harper Walter 3d functional: wood
200.3 Hartwig David Emerging Artist: Photography
205.5 Hedblom Daniel 2D: Metals
312 Holaday William 2D: Pastel
322 HUANG VIVIAN Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
326 Jahraus Jon 2D: Drawing
118 Jones Ana PAINTING: Watercolor
327 Krawez Gina 2D: Acrylic Paint
314/315 Kumar Promila
328 Leach Marilyn 3D Functional: Ceramics
212 Kenneth Ferguson Krista Lehman &
331 Lindner Linda 3D Functional: Ceramics
206 Llergo Karina Painting: Oil Paint
220 Luciano Zsuzsanna Photo color
324 Marhula Joan 2D: Mixed Media
205 Marie Arlaina 2D: Mixed Media
200.4 MARSELLA CANDACE Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
302 Miller Abby
305 Nardin William
318 Nawrocki Monica 3D Functional: Artisan Soap
311 OLSON SCOTT 2D: Mixed Media
319 Pardo Rocky Jewelry: Metals
332 Plichta Christina Painting: Oil Paint
221 RAGAUSKAS ARTHUR Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
333 RANKIN RALPH 2D: Digital
104/105 Savage Elvia
215/216 Sepich April 3D Functional: Mixed Media
210 Siciliano Thomas 2D: PAPER
300/300.5 Kari Kloc Ron Sieracki 3D FUNCTIONAL: MIXED MEDIA
321 Sobanski Greg 3D Functional: Mixed Media
204 Sternberg Scott Photo: Color
323 Tamrak Gracelynn & Ike 3D NON FUNCTIONAL: MIXED MEDIA
224 Theobald Rich 2D: Mixed Media
200.1 Van Klooster Brit 3D FUNCTIONAL & JEWELRY
309.5 Igris Morales Danilo Vinardell & PAINTING: ACRYLIC PAINT
330 Waddington Elizabeth 2D: Watercolor
113 Waltemath Tammy 2D: Metal
202 Wilbat James 3D Non-Functional: Glass
222 Willer Kathleen 2D: Acrylic Paint