Attention ArtistsBooth Numbers are subject to change. All artists are required to check-in before setting up at the festival.

2020 Port Clinton Art Festival

Artist List & Booth Numbers
Amine Badr
Booth 29
Sher Berman
Booth 10
Camille Carr
Booth 3
Soo Chang
Booth 39
Tom Clements
Booth 23
Janice Czerwinski
Booth 46
Loura & Gregg Dobbs
Booth 16
Mckenzie Fisk
Booth 1/2
Wendy Franklin
Booth 47
Mike Gibson
Booth 37
DAVID GORDON
Booth 5/6
Luis Enrique Gutierrez
Booth 38
Jenny Henley
Booth 30
Brian Murphy
Booth 22
Scott Olson
Booth 11
Arthur Ragauskas & Vilma Birbilaite
Booth 25
Ralph Rankin
Booth 12
Bruce Reinfeld
Booth 13/14
ROMMEL & COURTNEY RICAURTE
Booth 45
Jonathan Rose
Booth 28
Michael Rotsch
Booth 30
Sarella Suarez
Booth 31
Danilo Vinardell & Igris Morales
Booth 24 Shop Now
Dan Wiemer
Booth 40
Booth # Last Name First Name Art Shop
29 Badr Amine
8 Bank Carla Painting: Acrylic Resin
10 Berman Sher Jewelry Maker & Designer: Glass
3 Carr Camille Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
39 Chang Soo Painting: Acrylic Paint
23 Clements Tom Photo: Black and White and Color
46 Czerwinski Janice PAINTING: OIL PAINT
16 Dobbs Loura & Gregg 3d non functional: metal
34 Driscoll Jessie & Dan Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
19 Emery Leslie 2D: Acrylic Resin
1/2 Fisk Mckenzie PAINTING: OIL PAINT
43 Forst Beth Painting: Oil Paint
47 Franklin Wendy PAINTING: OIL PAINT
37 Gibson Mike Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
5/6 Gordon David Painting: Oil Paint
48/49 Grimmer Alex 2D: Mixed Media
38 Gutierrez Luis Enrique 3D Non Functional: Ceramics
33 Harr Bobby 2D: Glass
30 Henley Jenny 2D: Mixed Media
7 Hersch Mark Photography: Color & Black & White
32 Hess Heidi 3D Functional: Fiber
18 Jackson Victoria PAINTING: ACRYLIC PAINT
36 Johnston Mary Painting: Oil Paint
17 Kadmiri Aziz PAINTING: ACRYLIC PAINT
42 Lee Eric 2D: Digital
9 Llergo Karina Painting: Oil Paint
20 Luciano Zsuzsanna Photography: Color
35 Monroe Janine 2D: Mixed Media
22 MURPHY BRIAN Painting: Oil Paint
15 Musick-Makely Meg 3D Functional: Leather
4 Nuez Xavier Photo color
26/27 Oleski David Painting: Oil Paint
11 Olson Scott 2D: Mixed Media
44 Papaioannou Sheila Jewelry Maker & Designer: Glass
25 RAGAUSKAS ARTHUR Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
12 Rankin Ralph 2D: Digital
41 Reed Dana and Scott Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
13/14 Reinfeld Bruce Photo black and white and color
45 Ricaurte Rommel 3D Non-Functional: Metals
28 Rose Jonathan
30 Rotsch Michael PAINTING: ACRYLIC PAINT
31 Suarez Sarella Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
24 Igris Morales Danilo Vinardell & PAINTING: ACRYLIC PAINT
40 Wiemer Dan PAINTING: ACRYLIC PAINT
21 Wilbat James 3D Non-Functional: Glass