Attention ArtistsBooth Numbers are subject to change. All artists are required to check-in before setting up at the festival.

2021 Art on the Fox

See and Shop from these Artists!
Patrick Altieri & Mary Grandaw
Booth 225
Brooke Bartlett & Alyssa Neimeyer
Booth 216
Rolley Bateman III
Booth 214
Michael Benstein
Booth 114
Feng Biddle
Booth 209
April Blass
Booth 233
William Boyle
Booth 205
Dorothy Bury Shaw
Booth 112
Marco Bustillos
Booth 124
Joseph Byrne
Booth 228
Jeff Chiu
Booth 123
Cecile Derel
Booth 113
Barbra Espey
Booth 206
Micah Felch
Booth 106
Paul Fowler
Booth 129
Vanessa Gerig
Booth 217
Karen Gollhardt
Booth 130
George Gonzalez
Booth 218
Mayolo Haro
Booth 122
Patricia Heller
Booth 202
Karen Heuton
Booth 110
Rebecca Kay
Booth 208
Beverly Kontney
Booth 235
Jill Krieg
Booth 125
Nicole Kwasigroch
Booth 207
James & Belladora Lassak
Booth 211
Scott Maki
Booth 119
Kasia Maksym
Booth 117
Joan Marhula
Booth 128
Heather Marshall
Booth 131
Lina Mason
Booth 236
Rachel McKinney
Booth 234
Iwona Narolewska
Booth 220
Megan Nolte
Booth 203
Aureal Ojeda
Booth 132
Paul & Kristen Peters
Booth 103
Christina Plichta
Booth 232
Michael Preston
Booth 230
Phillip Schorn
Booth 120
Laura Schubert
Booth 223/224
Aaron Uhrhammer
Booth 212
TF Wilcox
Booth 121
Booth # Last Name First Name Art Shop
127 Akese-Burney Jennifer 3D Functional: Fiber
225 Mary Grandaw Patrick Altieri & 3D FUNCTIONAL: MIXED MEDIA
216 Alyssa Neimeyer Brooke Bartlett & 3d functional: stone
214 Bateman III Rolley Painting: Acrylic Paint
116 Benstein Barbara 2D: Pastel
114 Benstein Michael 2D: Wood
209 Biddle Feng PAINTING: OIL PAINT
233 Blass April Jewelry
205 Boyle William 3d functional: wood
112 Bury Shaw Dorothy 2D: Drawing
124 Bustillos Marco
220 Byers Erik PAINTING: ACRYLIC PAINT
228 Byrne Joseph 3d functional: wood
210 Chevli Rita Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
123 Chiu Jeff
113 Derel Cecile 3d functional: glass
206 Espey Barbra 3D Functional: Mixed Media
222 Fedorko Tetyana Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
106 Felch Micah 3D NON FUNCTIONAL: MIXED MEDIA
126 Forestall Bob 3D Functional: Wood
129 Fowler Paul Wood
217 Gerig Vanessa
130 Gollhardt Karen Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
218 Gonzalez George Photography: Color
122 Haro Mayolo 3D Functional: Wood
215 Harr Bobby 2D: Glass
202 Heller Patricia 2D: Fiber
110 Heuton Karen Painting: Acrylic Paint
200 Hickey Terri Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
108 Hlavac Anne EMERGING ARTIST: 2D
208 Kay Rebecca 3D Non-Functional: Mixed Media
235 Kontney Beverly Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
125 Krieg Jill Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
226 Kumar Promila PAINTING: MIXED MEDIA
207 Kwasigroch Nicole Jewelry: Mixed Media
211 Lassak James & Belladora 3d functional: ceramics
119 Maki Scott 2D: DRAWING
117 Maksym Kasia PAINTING: OIL PAINT
128 Marhula Joan 2D: Mixed Media
104 Marsella Candace Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
131 Marshall Heather 2D: MIXED MEDIA
236 Mason Lina EMERGING ARTIST: PAINTING
234 McKinney Rachel 3D NON FUNCTIONAL: ceramics
220 Narolewska Iwona Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
203
132 Ojeda Aureal Tea
103 Peters Paul & Kristen 3d functional: glass
232 Plichta Christina Painting: Oil Paint
230 Preston Michael Photography
102 Rabe Deane Painting: Oil Paint
120 Schorn Phillip 2D: DRAWING
223/224 Schubert Laura 3D Functional: Fiber
101 Schuele Susi 3D Non Functional: Wood
100 Sorenson Al Painting: Acrylic Paint
118 Tantillo Stephanie Jewelry Maker & Designer: Glass
212 Uhrhammer Aaron 2D Wood
121 Wilcox TF Photography: Color