Attention ArtistsBooth Numbers are subject to change. All artists are required to check-in before setting up at the festival.

2021 Burr Ridge Art Fair

See and Shop from these Artists!
David Abrahamson
Booth 518
Amos Amit
Booth 113
Brooke Bartlett & Alyssa Neimeyer
Booth 515
Roger Alan Beck
Booth 300
Melanie Brown
Booth 602
Joseph Byrne
Booth 614
Soo Chang
Booth 609
Katie Cohen
Booth 504
James Cole
Booth 115
Cindy Cumming
Booth 611/612
James Alton Deans III
Booth 206
Cecile Derel
Booth 104
Pamela England & Frank Borelli
Booth 613
David Epps
Booth 506
Barbra Espey
Booth 404
Dottie Fishman
Booth 203
Julie Foster
Booth 406
Julie Furgat
Booth 610
Mark Gates
Booth 408
Melissa Gates
Booth 409
Laura Gathman
Booth 510
Mike Gibson
Booth 108
Yves Goyatton
Booth 215
Christine Greco-Klauba
Booth 608
Chris Gug
Booth 615/616
Melissa Hampton
Booth 114.5
Mayolo Haro
Booth 201
Ali Hasmut
Booth 303
Devin Johnson
Booth 301
David Kiley
Booth 516
Robert Lagestee
Booth 400
Gary Love
Booth 308/309
Thelma Lugo
Booth 107
Kasia Maksym
Booth 603
Josh Merrill
Booth 101/102
Marie Miklaszewski
Booth 502
Iwona Narolewska
Booth 102
Jose Paternoster
Booth 202
Brad Patterson
Booth 208
Christina Plichta
Booth 507
Roberto Quintero
Booth 117
Arthur Ragauskas & Vilma Birbilaite
Booth 509
Mengxi Li & Jordan Reznicek
Booth 214
Michael Rotsch
Booth 114
Sam Seigel and Kim McClaran
Booth 216 Shop Now
April Sepich
Booth 605
Ron Sieracki & Kari Kloc
Booth 204
Richard Sobkowiak
Booth 112
Patricia Talbot
Booth 513
Pearlie Taylor
Booth 511
Jocelyn Tobias
Booth 109
Booth # Last Name First Name Art Shop
518 Abrahamson David Painting: Acrylic Paint
302 Akese-Burney Jennifer 3D Functional: Fiber
505 Alboher Lea 2D: Digital
113 Amit Amos 2D: Batik
515 Alyssa Neimeyer Brooke Bartlett & 3d functional: stone
300 Beck Roger Alan Photo: black and white
602 Brown Melanie Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
614 Byrne Joseph 3d functional: wood
210 Castrogiovanni Maggie 3D FUNCTIONAL: FIBER
609 Chang Soo Painting: Acrylic Paint
306 Chavez Rosa PAINTING: ACRYLIC PAINT
504 Cohen Katie Jewelry: Mixed Media
115 Cole James Photo black and white and color
611/612 Cumming Cindy 3D Functional: Fiber
206 Deans III James Alton JEWELRY: GOLD AND SILVER
104 Derel Cecile 3d functional: glass
613 Frank Borelli Pamela England & 3D Functional: Leather
506 Epps David Photography: Color & Black & White
404 Espey Barbra 3D Functional: Mixed Media
403 Fischer Val Painting: Acrylic Paint
203 Fishman Dottie 3D FUNCTIONAL: FIBER
406 Foster Julie Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
610 Furgat Julie Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
408 Gates Mark PAINTING: ACRYLIC PAINT
409 Gates Melissa PAINTING: ACRYLIC PAINT
510 Gathman Laura Photography: Color
108 Gibson Mike Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
215 Goyatton Yves 3d non functional: metal
608 Greco-Klauba Christine Jewelry Maker & Designer
512 Grenier Bevill Ellen 3D FUNCTIONAL: FIBER
615/616 Gug Chris Photo color
114.5 Hampton Melissa JEWELRY: GOLD AND SILVER
201 Haro Mayolo 3D Functional: Wood
303 Hasmut Ali Painting: Oil Paint
405 Hersch Mark Photography: Color & Black & White
209 Horan Brian Photo black and white and color
213 Jackson Victoria PAINTING: ACRYLIC PAINT
301 Johnson Devin Jewelry: Mixed Media
212 Kadmiri Aziz PAINTING: ACRYLIC PAINT
407 Kerr Deborah Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
516 Kiley David Photo: Color
514 Kraig Jack Photo: Color
503 Kumar Promila PAINTING: MIXED MEDIA
400 Lagestee Robert 3d non functional: glass
110 Lawler Shelly Photo: color
103 Lee Eric 2D: Digital
308/309 Love Gary Photo: Color
107 Lugo Thelma 2D: MIXED MEDIA
603 Maksym Kasia PAINTING: OIL PAINT
211 Marsella Candace Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
304 Mason Barb Jewelry: Mixed Media
101/102 Merrill Josh Photo black and white and color
502 Miklaszewski Marie Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
402 Musick-Makely Meg 3D Functional: Leather
102 Narolewska Iwona Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
116 Papaioannou Sheila Jewelry Maker & Designer: Glass
307 Parisi Nicole Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
202 Paternoster Jose Jewelry: Metals
208 Patterson Brad 3D Functional: Ceramics
507 Plichta Christina Painting: Oil Paint
117 Quintero Roberto 3D Functional: Fiber
509 RAGAUSKAS ARTHUR Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
401 Reed Dana and Scott Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
207 Rein Stewart Photo black and white and color
214 Reznicek Mengxi Li & Jordan 3d functional: leather
114 Rotsch Michael PAINTING: ACRYLIC PAINT
305 Ruiz Leon 2D: Acrylic Paint
205 Sacketti Linda EMERGING ARTIST: PAINTING
607 Schubert David PAINTING: OIL PAINT
412 Sechin Andrew 2D: Mixed Media
216 Kim McClaran Sam Seigel and 3D Functional: Metals
605 Sepich April 3D Functional: Mixed Media
508 Sharp James 3D Functional: Fiber
204 Kari Kloc Ron Sieracki 3D FUNCTIONAL: MIXED MEDIA
112 Sobkowiak Richard 3D Functional: Wood
513 Talbot Patricia 2D: Mixed Media
511 Taylor Pearlie PAINTING: ACRYLIC PAINT
109 Tobias Jocelyn 2D: PAPER
105 Waddington Elizabeth 2D: Watercolor
604 Waite William 3D Functional: Wood
601 Wecker Marylou Painting: Watercolor
517 Weinreb Barbara Jewelry: Metals
111 Winkler Saya 2D: PAPER
501 Wright Carla PAINTING: OIL PAINT