Attention ArtistsBooth Numbers are subject to change. All artists are required to check-in before setting up at the festival.

2021 Gold Coast Art Fair

Artist List and Booth Numbers

FULL LIST COMING SOON!

David Abrahamson
Booth 136
Manue Akue Gedu
Booth 432
R. L. Alexander
Booth 441
Michael Alfano
Booth 415
Stephen Almandarz
Booth 416
Joel Anderson
Booth 511
Jennifer Ardolino
Booth 100/102
Tatiana Avdjiev
Booth 453
Alexandra Balampanoglou
Booth 354
Marilyn & Haley Ballard
Booth 314
Brooke Bartlett & Alyssa Neimeyer
Booth 139
Victoria Bekerman
Booth 532
Feng Biddle
Booth 413
Bouzon Muxo Fine Art: Gina Muxo Ramos & Orestes Bouzon
Booth 460
Richard Borden & Patricia Disantis
Booth 144 Shop Now
Marco Bustillos
Booth 137
Raoul Calleja
Booth 404
Cindy Cumming
Booth 425/427
Terry Cunningham
Booth 114
James Alton Deans III
Booth 107
Inna & Alex Deriy
Booth 514
Mark Dietzel
Booth 356/358
Paul Fowler
Booth 410
Aaron Furuseth & Anh Nguyen
Booth 424
Lyon Ganun
Booth 116
Julio Garcia
Booth 536
Erin Garrity-Duffey
Booth 426
Laurie Gilk
Booth 412
George Gonzalez
Booth 464
April Graves
Booth 141
Gabriel Guyer
Booth 442
Julia Hagen
Booth 352
David Hall
Booth 133
Heather Hambrecht
Booth 302
Melissa Hampton
Booth 304
Ali Hasmut
Booth 433
Vivian Huang
Booth 120
Percy Roger Iglesias
Booth 342
Renzo Iglesias
Booth 125
Shayna Jingst
Booth 334
Lisa Kangas
Booth 208
Rebecca Kay
Booth 323
Jacob Keleher
Booth 414
Zbigniew Kijak
Booth 138
Kenneth Kudulis
Booth 520/522
Robert Lagestee
Booth 409
Jennifer Lashbrook
Booth 500/502
Li Li
Booth 109/111
Thelma Lugo
Booth 310
Ancizar Marin
Booth 455
Melvin McGee
Booth 300
Doug Meyer
Booth 517/519
John Q Meyer
Booth 360
Yvonne Miller
Booth 523
Chawn Murrah
Booth 512
Iwona Narolewska
Booth 206
Jolanta Nawrocka
Booth 435
Joy O’Connor
Booth 124
Sara O’Connor
Booth 106
Jackson Ocheltree
Booth 429
Kyle Pappalardo
Booth 108
Project Onward
Booth 452
Mengxi Li & Jordan Reznicek
Booth 456
Nicholas Ricaurte
Booth 436
Roy & Vivian Rodriguez
Booth 324
Michael Rotsch
Booth 446
Jesse Rusk
Booth 127
Kory Russell
Booth 454
Carol Ryan
Booth 321
IRENA SAPARNIS
Booth 403
Vaiju Saraf
Booth 202
Kest Schwartzman
Booth 448
Ron Sieracki & Kari Kloc
Booth 135
Noel Skiba
Booth 329
Patrick Slagle
Booth 142
Jennifer Smail
Booth 462
Woody & Judy Smith
Booth 306
Jason Sonsthagen
Booth 423
Alicia Soret
Booth 350
Sharon Spillar
Booth 216
Maia Stern
Booth 132
Bryon Sutherland
Booth 449/451
Emre Tekeli & Ayse Ersin
Booth 214
Barbara Theile
Booth 438
Alla Tsank
Booth 534
Aaron Uhrhammer
Booth 437
Elke Van Dyke
Booth 402
Danilo Vinardell & Igris Morales
Booth 530 Shop Now
Daniel Walker
Booth 128
Cheryl Ward
Booth 336
Steven Ward
Booth 338
GM Webb
Booth 447
Felton Weller
Booth 505
Bradly Williams
Booth 119
May Xiong
Booth 420
Maria Zanetta
Booth 212
Jeff Zoellner
Booth 405
Booth # Last Name First Name Art Shop
136 Abrahamson David Painting: Acrylic Paint
431 Akese-Burney Jennifer 3D Functional: Fiber
432 Akue Gedu Manue Painting
441 Alexander R. L. Painting: Oil Paint
415 Alfano Michael 3D NON FUNCTIONAL: MIXED MEDIA
113 Allison Diane Jewelry: glass
416 Almandarz Stephen 2D: Drawing
511 Anderson Joel 2D: Mixed Media
100/102 Ardolino Jennifer 2D: Watercolor
453 Avdjiev Tatiana EMERGING ARTIST: photography
445 Averhart Michele Jewelry Maker: Mixed Media
444 Axelrod Ande Jewelry : Mixed Media
354 Balampanoglou Alexandra PAINTING: MIXED MEDIA
314 Ballard Marilyn & Haley Jewelry
139 Alyssa Neimeyer Brooke Bartlett & 3d functional: stone
532 Bekerman Victoria Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
131 Belokurova Maria Jewelry: Mixed Media
413 Biddle Feng PAINTING: OIL PAINT
460 Bouzon Muxo Fine Art Bouzon Muxo Fine Art: Gina Muxo Ramos & Orestes Bouzon 2D: MIXED MEDIA
144 Patricia Disantis Richard Borden & 2D: Mixed Media
419 Brown Allan 3d non functional: glass
137 Bustillos Marco
112 Bux Anthony 3D Functional: Ceramic
404 Calleja Raoul
115 Chavez Rosa PAINTING: ACRYLIC PAINT
406 Crossland Jonathan PAINTING: ACRYLIC PAINT
425/427 Cumming Cindy 3D Functional: Fiber
114 Cunningham Terry Jewelry: Mixed Media
107 Deans III James Alton JEWELRY: GOLD AND SILVER
525 Dennison Jd Photo color
514 Deriy Inna & Alex 2D: Mixed Media
356/358 Dietzel Mark 3D NON FUNCTIONAL: MIXED MEDIA
344 Dreyer Mark 3D FUNCTIONAL: MIXED MEDIA
129 Ellis Rose PAINTING: OIL PAINT
527 Fischer Val Painting: Acrylic Paint
410 Fowler Paul Wood
424 Furuseth Aaron 2D: Paper
116 Ganun Lyon PAINTING: ACRYLIC PAINT
536 Garcia Julio 2D: Mixed Media
426 Garrity-Duffey Erin EMERGING ARTIST: PAINTING
101 Garzon Carolina Painting: Mixed Media
412 Gilk Laurie 3d functional: fiber
464 Gonzalez George Photography: Color
141 Graves April Photo color
442 Guyer Gabriel 2D: MIXED MEDIA
352 Hagen Julia
133 Hall David Photography: Color
302 Hambrecht Heather 3D Functional: Leather
507 Hamilton Pam Painting: Acrylic Paint
304 Hampton Melissa JEWELRY: GOLD AND SILVER
439 Harr Bobby 2D: Glass
433 Hasmut Ali Painting: Oil Paint
528 Hersch Mark Photography: Color & Black & White
503 Hess Heidi 3D Functional: Fiber
140 Hickey Terri Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
120 Huang Vivian Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
342 Iglesias Percy Roger Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
125 Iglesias Renzo Jewelry: Metals
334 Jingst Shayna JEWELRY: GOLD AND SILVER
316/318 Jones Darren 2D: Mixed Media
208 Kangas Lisa PAINTING: ACRYLIC PAINT
323 Kay Rebecca 3D Non-Functional: Mixed Media
414 Keleher Jacob Jewelry: Gold and Silver
138 Kijak Zbigniew 2d: collage
340 Kraig Jack Photo: Color
520/522 Kudulis Kenneth Painting: Acrylic Paint
400 Kumar Promila PAINTING: MIXED MEDIA
409 Lagestee Robert 3d non functional: glass
500/502 Lashbrook Jennifer 2D: Paper
515 Lee Eric 2D: Digital
109/111 Li Li Painting: Mixed Media
328/330 Llergo Karina Painting: Oil Paint
401 Luciano Zsuzsanna Photography: Color
310 Lugo Thelma 2D: MIXED MEDIA
455 Marin Ancizar 3D Non-Functional: Mixed Media
331 Marsella Candace Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
332 McCombs Kim Emerging Artist: 3d non functional
300 Mcgee Melvin Painting: Oil Paint
103/105 McGinnis Mary Beth 3d functional: furniture
130 Mensa-Aborampa Kwame EMERGING ARTIST: PAINTING
517/519 Meyer Doug
360 Meyer John Q 3D NON FUNCTIONAL: MIXED MEDIA
523 Miller Yvonne 2d: collage
512 Murrah Chawn 2D: MIXED MEDIA
206 Narolewska Iwona Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
434 Navarrine Nela PAINTING: ACRYLIC PAINT
435 Nawrocka Jolanta
320/322 Nuez Xavier Photo color
509 Nye Christine Painting: Acrylic Paint
124 O'Connor Joy 3D FUNCTIONAL: FIBER
106 O'Connor Sara 2D Acrylic
429 Ocheltree Jackson 3D Non-Functional: Glass
108 Pappalardo Kyle Emerging Artist
122 Pontarelli Danielle EMERGING ARTIST: PAINTING
452 Onward Project
526 Reed Aaron 2D: Drawing
504 Reed Dana and Scott Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
319 Reyes-Jones Maria PAINTING: ACRYLIC PAINT
456 Reznicek Mengxi Li & Jordan 3d functional: leather
204 Rhead Jenny 2D: MIXED MEDIA
436 Ricaurte Nicholas 3d non functional: metal
324 Rodriguez Roy 2D: Mixed Media
446 Rotsch Michael PAINTING: ACRYLIC PAINT
117 Ruiz Leon 2D: Acrylic Paint
529 Rujuwa Peter 3D Non-Functional: Stone
127 Rusk Jesse Photography: Black & White and Color
454 Russell Kory EMERGING ARTIST: 2D
321 Ryan Carol 2D: Acrylic Resin
403 SAPARNIS IRENA 2D: Batik
202 Saraf Vaiju EMERGING ARTIST: 2D
448 Schwartzman Kest 3D Functional: Metals
524 Shanas Bonnie 3D Non-Functional: Metals
418 Sharp James 3D Functional: Fiber
135 Kari Kloc Ron Sieracki 3D FUNCTIONAL: MIXED MEDIA
329 Skiba Noel
142 Slagle Patrick PAINTING: OIL PAINT
462 Smail Jennifer Emerging Artist
306 Smith Woody & Judy 2d: wood
326 Soffer Ann Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
423 Sonsthagen Jason 3d functional: ceramics
350 Soret Alicia 3D FUNCTIONAL: FIBER
216 Spillar Sharon 2D: Mixed Media
132 Stern Maia 3d functional: glass
449/451 Sutherland Bryon 3d non functional: glass
214 Tekeli Emre Jewelry: Metals
443 Terra Michael 3D Non Functional: Ceramics
438 Theile Barbara PAINTING: ACRYLIC PAINT
118 Thibault Juliet PAINTING: MIXED MEDIA
534 Tsank Alla Painting: Oil Paint
421 Tuck Ryan 2D: MIXED MEDIA
437 Uhrhammer Aaron 2D Wood
402 Van Dyke Elke Jewelry: Metals
530 Igris Morales Danilo Vinardell & PAINTING: ACRYLIC PAINT
422 Waite William 3D Functional: Wood
128 Walker Daniel
336 Ward Cheryl 2D: Mixed Media
338 Ward Steven Painting: Acrylic Paint
447 Webb GM 3d non functional: metal
505 Weller Felton painting: acrylic resin
119 Williams Bradly Jewelry: Gold/Silver
420 Xiong May 3D Functional: Ceramics
212 Zanetta Maria 2D: MIXED MEDIA
405 Zoellner Jeff Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver