2021 Whitefish Bay Art Fest

See and Shop from these Artists!

Booth Numbers are Subject to Change

Abbie Ansburg
Booth 304
Brooke Bartlett & Alyssa Neimeyer
Booth 131
Richard Bemis
Booth 113
Ryan Bigelow
Booth 213
Lori Biwer-Stewart
Booth 303
Richard Borden & Patricia Disantis
Booth 134 Shop Now
Amy L Butts
Booth 211
Jacqueline Cabessa Redlich
Booth 128 Shop Now
Camille Carr
Booth 318
Sergey Cherep
Booth 300
Diane Chyler
Booth 319
Viki Ciesuil & Karl Gottfried
Booth 133
Theresa Cleven
Booth 337
Brenda Conrad
Booth 117
Venus Cramer
Booth 203.5
Israel Deutsch
Booth 102
Tammy Easton
Booth 312
Josiah Eidmann
Booth 111
Barbra Espey
Booth 209
Micah Felch
Booth 122
Masako Friedenberg
Booth 127
Julio Garcia
Booth 301
Suzanne Gernandt
Booth 305
Mike Gibson
Booth 214
Jamison Glisczinski
Booth 307
David Hall
Booth 125
Margaret Hall
Booth 114
Mayolo Haro
Booth 333
Chris Hartsfield
Booth 205
Ali Hasmut
Booth 308
Karen Heuton
Booth 328
Chris Jensen
Booth 100
Joe Kiefer
Booth 339
Seung Jae Kim
Booth 121
James & Belladora Lassak
Booth 116
Tina Leto
Booth 314
Julie Leutloff
Booth 107
Li Li
Booth 216/218
Susan Lukas
Booth 129
Marie Miklaszewski
Booth 120
Iwona Narolewska
Booth 115
Robin Nathan
Booth 108
Laura Nicholson-Tom
Booth 112
Paul & Kristen Peters
Booth 124
Kim & Jane Peterson
Booth 313
Christina Plichta
Booth 315
Amanda Pohlman
Booth 202.5
Thomas Pscheid
Booth 331
Arthur Ragauskas & Vilma Birbilaite
Booth 302
Ralph Rankin
Booth 132
Michael Rotsch
Booth 109
Elvia Savage
Booth 200/200.2
Kathryn Schengber
Booth 309
April Sepich
Booth 204
Ron Sieracki & Kari Kloc
Booth 317
Angie Spears
Booth 215
Susan Straus
Booth 332
Sarella Suarez
Booth 130
Gracelynn & Ike Tamrak
Booth 101
Jeff Werner
Booth 323/325
Dan Wiemer
Booth 105
W Scott Wilson
Booth 320
Ari & Yuliya Wolf
Booth 208/210
Booth # Last Name First Name Art Shop
122.5 Akese-Burney Jennifer 3D Functional: Fiber
304 Ansburg Abbie Painting: Oil Paint
324 Averhart Michele Jewelry Maker: Mixed Media
131 Alyssa Neimeyer Brooke Bartlett & 3d functional: stone
321 Belokurova Maria Jewelry: Mixed Media
113 Bemis Richard 3d functional: wood
213 Bigelow Ryan Photography: Color
303 Biwer-Stewart Lori 2D Print Making
134 Patricia Disantis Richard Borden & 2D: Mixed Media
217 Brown Michael 2D: Print Making
211 Butts Amy Jewelry: Gold and/or Silver
128 Cabessa Redlich Jacqueline 2D: Acrylic Paint
318 Carr Camille Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
300 Cherep Sergey PAINTING: OIL PAINT
123.5 Chevli Rita Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
319 Chyler Diane 3D Functional: Mixed Media
133 Ciesuil & Gottfried Viki & Karl Jewelry: Metals
337 Cleven Theresa Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
117 Conrad Brenda 2D: Fiber
203.5 Cramer Venus Jewelry: Gold and/or Silver
102 Deutsch Israel 3d non functional: mixed media
104 Dreyer Mark 3D FUNCTIONAL: MIXED MEDIA
312 Easton Tammy 3D Functional: Mixed Media
335 Edgar Kevin 3d functional: mixed media
111 Eidmann Josiah 2D: Wood
219 Emery Leslie 2D: Acrylic Resin
209 Espey Barbra 3D Functional: Mixed Media
122 Felch Micah 3D NON FUNCTIONAL: MIXED MEDIA
316 Forst Beth Painting: Oil Paint
127 Friedenberg Masako Jewelry: Mixed Media
301 Garcia Julio 2D: Mixed Media
305 Gernandt Suzanne PAINTING: ACRYLIC PAINT
214 Gibson Mike Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
307 Glisczinski Jamison 3d non functional: metal
125 Hall David Photography: Color
114 Hall Margaret Glass
329 Hansen Sarah 3D FUNCTIONAL: MIXED MEDIA
333 Haro Mayolo 3D Functional: Wood
205 Hartsfield Chris 2D: Acrylic
308 Hasmut Ali Painting: Oil Paint
328 Heuton Karen Painting: Acrylic Paint
334 Holaday William 2D: Pastel
100 Jensen Chris Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
339 Kiefer Joe PAINTING: OIL PAINT
121 Kim Seung Jae Photo black and white
328 Krawez Gina 2D: Acrylic Paint
106 Kurland Marlene Painting: Oil Paint
116 Lassak James & Belladora 3d functional: ceramics
314 Leto Tina Photo: Black and White
107 Leutloff Julie Jewelry: Mixed Media
216/218 Li Li Painting: Mixed Media
200.5 Luciano Zsuzsanna Photography: Color
129 Lukas Susan 2D: DIGITAL
306 Marsella Candace Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
103 Mason Barb Jewelry: Mixed Media
120 Miklaszewski Marie Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
115 Narolewska Iwona Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
108 Nathan Robin Jewelry Designer: Metals
112 Nicholson-Tom Laura Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
124 Peters Paul & Kristen 3d functional: glass
313 Peterson Kim & Jane 3D NON FUNCTIONAL: ceramics
315 Plichta Christina Painting: Oil Paint
202.5 Pohlman Amanda Jewelry: Mixed Media
331 Pscheid Thomas Photography: Color
302 RAGAUSKAS ARTHUR Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
132 Rankin Ralph 2D: Digital
201/201.2 Rasmussen Jay Photo: Color
338 Reed Aaron 2D: Drawing
109 Rotsch Michael PAINTING: ACRYLIC PAINT
200/200.2 Savage Elvia PAINTING: ACRYLIC & OIL PAINT
201.5 Scales Jill 3D Functional: Fiber
309 Schengber Kathryn
322 Schmith Mary Jo 3D Functional: Ceramics
204 Sepich April 3D Functional: Mixed Media
317 Kari Kloc Ron Sieracki 3D FUNCTIONAL: MIXED MEDIA
123 Smith Tom PAINTING: OIL PAINT
215 Spears Angie 2D: MIXED MEDIA
332 Straus Susan 3d functional: ceramics
130 Suarez Sarella Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
101 Tamrak Gracelynn & Ike 3D NON FUNCTIONAL: MIXED MEDIA
323/325 Werner Jeff 2D: Wood
105 Wiemer Dan PAINTING: ACRYLIC PAINT
320 Wilson Scott Painting: Oil
208/210 Wolf Ari & Yuliya 3d functional: leather