Attention ArtistsBooth Numbers are subject to change. All artists are required to check-in before setting up at the festival.

2022 Glencoe Festival of Art

See and Shop from these Artists!
Glenna Adkins
Booth 500
Lindsey Alexander
Booth 113
Kristen Alice
Booth 413
Stephanee Ann
Booth 400
Marty Aspera
Booth 328
Amine Badr
Booth 401.5
Matthew Baird
Booth 409
Michael Benstein
Booth 108
Jerry Bergin
Booth 302.6/302.7
Alison Bozarth
Booth 213
Marco Bustillos
Booth 104
Jamie Buzil
Booth 406
Camille Carr
Booth 311
Sergey Cherep
Booth 334
Rich Conti
Booth 107
Terry Cunningham
Booth 319
Gary & Tyler David
Booth 219
Scott Diven
Booth 218
Julie Foster
Booth 207
Wendy Franklin
Booth 330
Jan & Mike Gussin
Booth 316
Craig Hagstrom
Booth 216
Mayolo Haro
Booth 112
Ali Hasmut
Booth 313
Nazneen Husain
Booth 411
Kelly Jacobson
Booth 304
Shamila Jiwa
Booth 210
SARAH KAUFMAN
Booth 201
Jacob Keleher
Booth 303
Shano Kelley
Booth 302
Diane Kline
Booth 111
Cathy Lancaster
Booth 339
James & Belladora Lassak
Booth 349
Li Li
Booth 343/345
Conhg Lopez
Booth 404
Joan Marhula
Booth 403
Shane Martin
Booth 401
Jennifer Marx
Booth 106
Faye May
Booth 324
Rachel McKinney
Booth 414
Maykel Medina
Booth 408
Abby Miller
Booth 315.5
Jose Muenala Anguaya
Booth 320
Jesi Naomi
Booth 205
Iwona Narolewska
Booth 109
Jill Pam
Booth 416
Jim & Cindy Pierson
Booth 223
Amanda Pohlman
Booth 418
Randy & Kitsana Polk
Booth 331
Ralph Rankin
Booth 300
Gwendolyn Redfern
Booth 214
Ken Reif
Booth 213.5
Orion Richey
Booth 325.5
Roy & Vivian Rodriguez
Booth 99
Michael Rotsch
Booth 221
Alaa Salman
Booth 318
Phillip Schorn
Booth 410
David Sear
Booth 325
Petty Shepard & Mary Otieno
Booth 317
Thomas Siciliano
Booth 347
Ezra Siegal
Booth 102
Ron Sieracki & Kari Kloc
Booth 407
Amy Simpson & Rita Skarha
Booth 209
Patrick Slagle
Booth 312
Sarella Suarez
Booth 202
Bryon Sutherland
Booth 201.5/203
Angie Thieszen
Booth 309
Aaron Uhrhammer & Georgia Hetherington
Booth 415
Elke Van Dyke
Booth 341
Melynda Van Zee
Booth 302.5
Cheryl Ward
Booth 103
Steven Ward
Booth 101
Felton Weller
Booth 211
Stephanie Wheat
Booth 212
Booth # Last Name First Name Art Shop
500 Adkins Glenna 2D: Mixed Media
113 Alexander Lindsey 3D FUNCTIONAL: FIBER
413 Alice Kristen Painting
400 Ann Stephanee Painting
328 Aspera Marty
405 Axelrod Ande Jewelry : Mixed Media
401.5 Badr Amine
409 Baird Matthew 2D Collage
110 Benstein Barbara 2D: Pastel
108 Benstein Michael 2D: Wood
302.6/302.7 Bergin Jerry Painting
213 Bozarth Alison 2D Mixed Media
104 Bustillos Marco
406 Buzil Jamie Photography
305 Bye Cynthia 2D: Fiber
307 Byers Erik PAINTING: ACRYLIC PAINT
311 Carr Camille Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
334 Cherep Sergey PAINTING: OIL PAINT
107 Conti Rich 3D Functional: Wood
319 Cunningham Terry Jewelry: Mixed Media
219 David Gary & Tyler Wood
218 Diven Scott Sculpture
332 Dreyer Mark 3D FUNCTIONAL: MIXED MEDIA
300.5 Forst Beth Painting: Oil Paint
207 Foster Julie Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
330 Franklin Wendy PAINTING: OIL PAINT
314 Grenier Bevill Ellen 3D FUNCTIONAL: FIBER
316 Gussin Jan & Mike Jewelry: Glass
216 Hagstrom Craig Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
200 Hamilton Pam Painting: Acrylic Paint
112 Haro Mayolo 3D Functional: Wood
337 Harr Bobby 2D: Glass
313 Hasmut Ali Painting: Oil Paint
600 Hersch Mark Photography: Color & Black & White
211.5 Hess Heidi 3D Functional: Fiber
411 Husain Nazneen
321 Jackson Victoria PAINTING: ACRYLIC PAINT
304 Jacobson Kelly Jewelry: Metals
210 Jiwa Shamila Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
323/DBL Kadmiri Aziz PAINTING: ACRYLIC PAINT
201 KAUFMAN SARAH Painting: Oil Paint
303 Keleher Jacob Jewelry: Gold and Silver
302 Kelley Shano Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
402 Kerr Deborah Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
111 Kline Diane Painting
304.5 Kraig Jack Photo: Color
339 Lancaster Cathy 2D: Mixed Media
349 Lassak James & Belladora 3d functional: ceramics
306 Lawler Shelly Photo: color
343/345 Li Li
404 Lopez Conhg Painting
403 Marhula Joan 2D: Mixed Media
328.5 Marsella Candace Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
401 Martin Shane Painting
106 Marx Jennifer 2D: Mixed Media
324 May Faye Painting
414 McKinney Rachel 3D NON FUNCTIONAL: ceramics
408 2D: Mixed Media
112.3 Merkling John Painting: Acrylic Resin
315.5 Miller Abby Painting & Jewelry: Mixed Media
320 Muenala Anguaya Jose Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
105 Mullaney Lauren
205 Naomi Jesi Painting
109 Narolewska Iwona Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
206 Nye Christine Painting: Acrylic Paint
416 Pam Jill 2D Mixed Media
223 Pierson Cindy Jewelry: Mixed Media
418 Pohlman Amanda Jewelry: Mixed Media
331 Polk Randy Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
300 Rankin Ralph 2D: Digital
214 Redfern Gwendolyn 2D: Watercolor
100 Reed Dana and Scott Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
213.5 Reif Ken Painting: Oil Paint
325.5 Richey Orion 3D Non Functional Metals
99 Rodriguez Roy 2D: Mixed Media
221 Rotsch Michael PAINTING: ACRYLIC PAINT
117 Rujuwa Peter 3D Non-Functional: Stone
318 Salman Alaa Acrylic Painting
410 Schorn Phillip 2D: DRAWING
208 Schuning Peggy 2D: MIXED MEDIA
325 Sear David 2D Mixed Media
301 Sechin Andrew 2D: Mixed Media
317 Mary Otieno Petty Shepard & 3D FUNCTIONAL: FIBER
347 Siciliano Thomas 2D: PAPER
102 Siegal Ezra
407 Kari Kloc Ron Sieracki 3D FUNCTIONAL: MIXED MEDIA
209 Rita Skarha Amy Simpson & 3D Functional: Glass
312 Slagle Patrick PAINTING: OIL PAINT
306.5 Soffer Ann Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
417 Sorenson Al Painting: Acrylic Paint
326 Stoltz Ravit Jewelry: Mixed Media
202 Suarez Sarella Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
201.5/203 Sutherland Bryon 3d non functional: glass
217 Tantillo Stephanie Jewelry Maker & Designer: Glass
309 Thieszen Angie Painting
415 Georgia Hetherington Aaron Uhrhammer 2D Wood
341 Van Dyke Elke Jewelry: Metals
302.5 Van Zee Melynda PAINTING: ACRYLIC PAINT
308 Waddington Elizabeth 2D: Watercolor
103 Ward Cheryl 2D: Mixed Media
101 Ward Steven Painting: Acrylic Paint
412 Wecker Marylou Painting: Watercolor
211 Weller Felton painting: acrylic resin
212 Wheat Stephanie 3D Functional: Leather