Attention ArtistsBooth Numbers are subject to change. All artists are required to check-in before setting up at the festival.

2022 Port Clinton Art Festival

Artist List & Booth Numbers
David Abrahamson
Booth 610/612
Evan Abrahamson
Booth 510
Alfred Addo
Booth 614/616
R. L. Alexander
Booth 103
Kristen Alice
Booth 352
David Alvardo
Booth 509
Amos Amit
Booth 406
Stephanee Ann
Booth 239
Jennifer Ardolino
Booth 417/419
RICHARD BACKER
Booth 240
Amine Badr
Booth 332
Marcy Bates
Booth 621
Eric Beauchamp
Booth 345
Sara Beck & Craig Roderick
Booth 607
Jerry Bergin
Booth 353/355
Sher Berman
Booth 203
Chelsea Bird
Booth 418
Daniel Bondroff
Booth 533
George Bragg
Booth 413
Kwang Cha Brown
Booth 526
Lee Burstein
Booth 330
Marco Bustillos
Booth 235
Andrew Butler
Booth 307/309
John Carman
Booth 440
Camille Carr
Booth 618
Abbigail Carrio
Booth 354
LYNN & STEVE CEBULA
Booth 434
Soo Chang
Booth 217
Rich Conti
Booth 237
Stella Coupe
Booth 308
Gary & Tyler David
Booth 210
Alli Farkas
Booth 221
Paul Farmer
Booth 401
Micah Felch
Booth 512
SCOTT FISHMAN
Booth 119
Pam Fox
Booth 402
Laura Gannarelli
Booth 431
Jamison Glisczinski
Booth 312
DAVID GORDON
Booth 106/108
Jermey & Chelsea Griffith
Booth 328
Melissa Hampton
Booth 506
C A & Nina Harris
Booth 428
Geoffery Aaron Harris
Booth 613
Chris Hartsfield
Booth 504
Daryl Harwood
Booth 415
Ali Hasmut
Booth 100.5
Karen Heuton
Booth 410
Aubrey Hogan
Booth 207
Elizabeth Holliday
Booth 421
MINA HSING
Booth 622
Kelly Jacobson
Booth 318
Chris Jensen
Booth 346
Leslie Kaplan
Booth 226
Jacob Keleher
Booth 310
Shano Kelley
Booth 411
Jay Kim
Booth 420
Seung Jae Kim
Booth 233
Kenneth Kudulis
Booth 120/122
Robert Lagestee
Booth 104
Ira Lances
Booth 219
Jennifer Lashbrook
Booth 304/306
Tina Leto
Booth 205
Henry Levine
Booth 329
Glenn Lewis
Booth 522/524
Li Li
Booth 505/507
Oscar Matos Linares
Booth 623
Susan Littman
Booth 604
Wenwen Manfred
Booth 102
Ancizar Marin
Booth 201
Shane Martin
Booth 502.5
Scott Matyjaszek
Booth 427
William McCarthy
Booth 525
Jim & Karen McCollum
Booth 414
Stephanie McDairmant
Booth 347
Maykel Medina
Booth 422
David Melnick
Booth 109
Kwame Mensa-Aborampa
Booth 225/227 Shop Now
Joan Michlin & Skip Ennis
Booth 407
Renata Mikota
Booth 206
Yvonne Miller & Stefan Hochhuber
Booth 500.5
Annie Mohaupt & Justin Walker
Booth 313
Andrew Mosedale
Booth 216
Brian Murphy
Booth 105
Chawn Murrah
Booth 511
Jesi Naomi
Booth 502.7
Rachael Newman
Booth 501
A Cesar Noguiera
Booth 531
J David Norton
Booth 620
Peter Novak
Booth 444
Jon Offutt
Booth 516
Saya Okayama
Booth 325
Liliana Olmos
Booth 619
Scott Olson
Booth 228
Ken Orton
Booth 601/603
Armando Pedroso
Booth 416
Tim Peters
Booth 405
Sally Phillips
Booth 425
Reza Pishgahi
Booth 608
Randy & Kitsana Polk
Booth 408
Steven Potts
Booth 535/537
Arthur Ragauskas & Vilma Birbilaite
Booth 609
Ralph Rankin
Booth 121
AGNES RATHONYI
Booth 542/544
Marissa Recker
Booth 426
Bruce Reinfeld
Booth 112/114
Roy & Vivian Rodriguez
Booth 126/128
Ryan Roessler
Booth 315
Dale Rogers
Booth 116/118
Michael Rotsch
Booth 327
Shekina Rudoy
Booth 209
Matthew Rucker
Booth 336
Carol Ryan
Booth 115
Pratibha Sane
Booth 338
David Scherer
Booth 231
Diane Seeman
Booth 326
Petty Shepard & Mary Otieno
Booth 223
Dane Shue
Booth 520/520.5
Melissa Shuttlesworth
Booth 523
Thomas Siciliano
Booth 360
Ezra Siegal
Booth 107
Toby Skov
Booth 617
Patrick Slagle
Booth 218
Woody & Judy Smith
Booth 357
Sarella Suarez
Booth 220
Bryon Sutherland
Booth 500
Howard Tatar
Booth 230
Angie Thieszen
Booth 117
Alla Tsank
Booth 403
Kimberly Tschida Petters
Booth 436
Bruce Van Inwegen
Booth 536
Melynda Van Zee
Booth 349
Lara Venema
Booth 503
Jeff Victor
Booth 433
Ronald Vieceli
Booth 348
Danilo Vinardell & Igris Morales
Booth 518 Shop Now
Tyler Wagner
Booth 222
Jill Wagoner
Booth 615
GM Webb
Booth 316
Tim Weldon
Booth 539
Felton Weller
Booth 321
Bradly Williams
Booth 311
Lisa Williams
Booth 212
D. Arthur Wilson
Booth 213
Lisa Wilson
Booth 215
Dora Winchester
Booth 202
Anne Wooster & Steven Peaslee
Booth 305
Lidia Wylangowska
Booth 301
Nestor Yulfo
Booth 514
Michael Zavison & Melanie Rolfes
Booth 317/319
Booth # Last Name First Name Art Shop
610/612 Abrahamson David Painting: Acrylic Paint
510 Abrahamson Evan Painting: Oil Paint
614/616 Addo Alfred PAINTING: MIXED MEDIA
211 Alboher Lea 2D: Digital
103 Alexander R. L. Painting: Oil Paint
352 Alice Kristen Painting
110 Allison Diane Jewelry: glass
509 Alvardo David Jewelry
406 Amit Amos 2D: Batik
239 Ann Stephanee Painting
611 Arango Andres 3D Functional: Leather
417/419 Ardolino Jennifer 2D: Watercolor
240 BACKER RICHARD 2D: Metals
332 Badr Amine
208 Bank Carla Painting: Acrylic Resin
621 Bates Marcy 3d non functional: paper
345 Beauchamp Eric 2D: Wood
607 Beck and Roderick Sara and Craig Photo: Black and White and Color
353/355 Bergin Jerry Painting
203 Berman Sher Jewelry Maker & Designer: Glass
534 Bernhardt Justin PAINTING: ACRYLIC PAINT
418 Bird Chelsea Jewelry: Gold/Silver
533 Bondroff Daniel 2D: Mixed Media
413 Bragg George 2d: MIXED MEDIA
526 Brown Kwang Cha Painting: Oil Paint
430 Brown Michael 2D: Print Making
330 Burstein Lee 2D: Mixed Media
235 Bustillos Marco
307/309 Butler Andrew Photo: Color
440 Carman John PAINTING: OIL PAINT
618 Carr Camille Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
354 Carrio Abbigail Painting
434 Cebula Lynn 3D Non-Functional: Mixed Media
217 Chang Soo Painting: Acrylic Paint
342.7 Chavez Rosa PAINTING: ACRYLIC PAINT
237 Conti Rich 3D Functional: Wood
429 Cooley Richard 3D Non-Functional: Metals
308 Coupe Stella 2D: MIXED MEDIA
303 Dahlstrom Dick 3D Non-Functional: Mixed Media
210 David Gary & Tyler Wood
204 Delgado Lilian Painting: Oil Paint
513 Dennison Jd Photo color
527 Easley Jeff 3D Functional: Wood
409/409.5 Emery Leslie 2D: Acrylic Resin
221 Farkas Alli Painting: Oil Paint
401 Farmer Paul Jewelry: Gold/Silver
512 Felch Micah 3D NON FUNCTIONAL: MIXED MEDIA
517 Fisher Toril PAINTING: OIL PAINT
119 FISHMAN SCOTT Photo color
402 Fox Pam Jewelry Maker: Gold and/or Silver
431 Gannarelli Laura Painting
101 Garzon Carolina Painting: Mixed Media
312 Glisczinski Jamison 3d non functional: metal
106/108 Gordon David Painting: Oil Paint
502 Gougenheim Isabelle 3D FUNCTIONAL: FIBER
328 GRIFFITH JEREMY 3D Functional: Glass
356/358 Grimmer Alex 2D: Mixed Media
331/333 Halvorsen Kenneth PAINTING: OIL PAINT
241 Hamilton Pam Painting: Acrylic Paint
506 Hampton Melissa JEWELRY: GOLD AND SILVER
339 Harr Bobby 2D: Glass
428 Harris C A and Nina 3D Functional: Leather
613 Harris Geoffrey Aaron 2D Digital
504 Hartsfield Chris 2D: Acrylic
415 Harwood Daryl 2D: MIXED MEDIA
100.5 Hasmut Ali Painting: Oil Paint
111 Hersch Mark Photography: Color & Black & White
519 Hess Heidi 3D Functional: Fiber
410 Heuton Karen Painting: Acrylic Paint
207 Hogan Aubrey 2d: wood
421 Holliday Elizabeth 3D Functional: Fiber
622 Hsing Mina 2D: Mixed Media
234/232 Jackson Victoria PAINTING: ACRYLIC PAINT
318 Jacobson Kelly Jewelry: Metals
346 Jensen Chris Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
200 Johnston Mary Painting: Oil Paint
342/342.5 Jones Darren 2D: Mixed Media
236/238 Kadmiri Aziz PAINTING: ACRYLIC PAINT
226 Kaplan Leslie Jewelry Maker & Designer: Glass
310 Keleher Jacob Jewelry: Gold and Silver
411 Kelley Shano Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
420 Kim Jay 3D Non Functional Metals
233 Kim Seung Jae Photo black and white
323 Kraig Jack Photo: Color
314 Krawez Gina 2D: Acrylic Paint
120/122 Kudulis Kenneth Painting: Acrylic Paint
104 Lagestee Robert 3d non functional: glass
219 Lances Ira 3D Functional Fiber
304/306 Lashbrook Jennifer 2D: Paper
508 Lawler Shelly Photo: color
224 Lee Eric 2D: Digital
205 Leto Tina Photo: Black and White
329 Levine Henry 2D: Glass
522/524 Lewis Glenn Photo color
505/507 Li Li
623 Linares Oscar Matos Photography: Color
604 Littman Susan 2D: DIGITAL
102 Manfred Wenwen Painting
201 Marin Ancizar 3D Non-Functional: Mixed Media
502.5 Martin Shane Painting
432 Mason Barb Jewelry: Mixed Media
605 Mason Dorothy Painting: Mixed Media
427 Matyjaszek Scott 2D: Mixed Media
525 MCCARTHY WILLIAM Painting: Oil Paint
414 Mccollum Jim & Karen Photo black and white and color
347 McDairmant Stephanie PAINTING: ACRYLIC PAINT
422 2D: Mixed Media
109 Melnick David Jewelry: Gold/Silver
225/227 Mensa-Aborampa Kwame EMERGING ARTIST: PAINTING
407 MICHLIN JOAN Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
206 Mikota Renata Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
500.5 Miller & Hochhuber Yvonne & Stefan 2D Mixed Media
313 Mohaupt & Walker Annie & Justin
216 Mosedale Andrew 2D: Digital
105 MURPHY BRIAN Painting: Oil Paint
511 Murrah Chawn 2D: MIXED MEDIA
124 Musick-Makely Meg 3D Functional: Leather
502.7 Naomi Jesi Painting
341/343 Nehring Robert 3D Non-Functional: Metals
501 Newman Rachael PAINTING: OIL PAINT
531 Nogueira A. Cesar 3D Non Functional: Stone
620 Norton J David 3D Non Functional Glass
444 Novak Peter
100/100.2 Nuez Xavier Photo color
516 Offutt Jon 3D Functional Glass
325 Okayama Saya 2D Mixed Media
619 Olmos Liliana Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
228 Olson Scott 2D: Mixed Media
601/603 Orton Ken
515 Parisi Nicole Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
416 Pedroso Armando 2D: MIXED MEDIA
405 Peters Tim 3d functional: ceramics
425 Phillips Sally 2D: Metals
608 Pishgahi Reza 3D Non Functional: Glass
408 Polk Randy Jewelry Maker & Designer: Gold and/or Silver
535/537 Potts Steven 2D: Wood
609 RAGAUSKAS ARTHUR Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
121 Rankin Ralph 2D: Digital
542/544 Rathonyi Agnes 2D: Mixed Media
426 Recker Marissa Painting
600/602 Reed Aaron 2D: Drawing
538 Reed Dana and Scott Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
112/114 Reinfeld Bruce Photo black and white and color
126/128 Rodriguez Roy 2D: Mixed Media
315 Roessler Ryan
116/118 Rogers Dale 3d non functional: metals
327 Rotsch Michael PAINTING: ACRYLIC PAINT
209 Rudoy Shekina 3D Functional: Fiber
336 Rucker Matthew PAINTING: OIL PAINT
344 Ruiz Leon 2D: Acrylic Paint
528 Rujuwa Peter 3D Non-Functional: Stone
115 Ryan Carol 2D: Acrylic Resin
338 Sane Pratibha Painting
214 Sauvageau Eric 2D: MIXED MEDIA
231 Scherer David 3D Functional: Mixed Media
340 Schmith Mary Jo 3D Functional: Ceramics
326 Seeman Diane PAINTING: MIXED MEDIA
324 Shanas Bonnie 3D Non-Functional: Metals
223 Mary Otieno Petty Shepard & 3D FUNCTIONAL: FIBER
520/520.5 Shue Dane 2D: Mixed Media
523 Shuttlesworth Melissa 2D: Digital
360 Siciliano Thomas 2D: PAPER
107 Siegal Ezra
617 Skov Toby Photo black and white and color
218 Slagle Patrick PAINTING: OIL PAINT
357 Smith Woody & Judy 2d: wood
404 Spraul Barbara Painting: Oil Paint
113 Stelter Nicholas 3d non functional: glass
350 Stoltz Ravit Jewelry: Mixed Media
220 Suarez Sarella Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
500 Sutherland Bryon 3d non functional: glass
230 Tatar Howard Photo black and white and color
117 Thieszen Angie Painting
403 Tsank Alla Painting: Oil Paint
436 Tschida Petters Kimberly Painting
529 Tuck Ryan 2D: MIXED MEDIA
536 Van Inwegen Bruce Digital
349 Van Zee Melynda PAINTING: ACRYLIC PAINT
503 Venema Lara Painting
433 Victor Jeff Photography: Color
348 Vieceli Ronald 3D FUNCTIONAL: MIXED MEDIA
518 Igris Morales Danilo Vinardell & PAINTING: ACRYLIC PAINT
222 Wagner Tyler Painting
615 Wagoner Jill 3D Functional Fiber
316 Webb GM 3d non functional: metal
438 Weinreb Barbara Jewelry: Metals
539 Weldon Tim 2D Mixed Media
321 Weller Felton painting: acrylic resin
400 Wewerka Steve Photo black and white and color
606 Widman Diana Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
412 Wilbat James 3D Non-Functional: Glass
311 Williams Bradly Jewelry: Gold/Silver
212 Williams Lisa Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
213 Wilson D. Arthur Drawing
215 Wilson Lisa Painting
202 Winchester Dora JEWELRY: GOLD AND SILVER
305 Wooster Anne 2d: printmaking
242 Wright Carla PAINTING: OIL PAINT
301 Wylangowska Lidia Painting: Oil Paint
514 Yulfo Nestor 2D: Mixed Media
317/319 Rolfes Zavison 2D: Mixed Media