Attention ArtistsBooth Numbers are subject to change. All artists are required to check-in before setting up at the festival.

2022 Spring BAYSHORE Art & Artisan Fair

See and Shop from these Artists!
Kristen Alice
Booth 221
Patrick Altieri
Booth 206/207
Brooke Bartlett & Alyssa Neimeyer
Booth 201
William Boyle
Booth 313
Gary & Pat Braker
Booth 329
Bud Bullivant
Booth 223
Jacqueline Cabessa Redlich
Booth 205.5 Shop Now
Camille Carr
Booth 307
Diane Chyler
Booth 322
Mike Coleman
Booth 302
Gary & Tyler David
Booth 217
Marian de Almeida
Booth 314
Catherine Elizabeth
Booth 207.5
Lisa Espinosa
Booth 316
Thom Ertl
Booth 310.5
Wilfred Fang
Booth 204
Jennifer Froh
Booth 332
Mamie Garner
Booth 300
Mayolo Haro
Booth 226.5
Jeff Hart
Booth 305
Ali Hasmut
Booth 306
Aubrey Hogan
Booth 212
Shane Hudak
Booth 219
Renzo Iglesias
Booth 213
Joseph Kalies
Booth 310
Seung Jae Kim
Booth 208
John Krejci
Booth 317
Conhg Lopez
Booth 334
Emma Lyons
Booth 227
Alexis Manns
Booth 319
Thomas Mark
Booth 323
LOEL MARTIN
Booth 327
Birdie McBride
Booth 214
Rachel McKinney
Booth 303
Jose Muenala Anguaya
Booth 225
Christine Neuman
Booth 209
Sean & Trang Nguyen Cusick
Booth 319
Paul & Kristen Peters
Booth 325
Charmaine Rabishaw
Booth 331
Lynette Redner
Booth 224
Josh Seubert
Booth 301
Uchita Shah
Booth 311
Karen Shull & Kristy Kempner
Booth 321 Shop Now
Ron Sieracki & Kari Kloc
Booth 226
Neil Stickel
Booth 222
Susan Straus
Booth 218
Holly Ulm
Booth 210
Rosie Wilhelm
Booth 309.5
May Xiong
Booth 312
Booth # Last Name First Name Art Shop
221 Alice Kristen Painting
206/207 Altieri Patrick 3D FUNCTIONAL: MIXED MEDIA
201 Alyssa Neimeyer Brooke Bartlett & 3d functional: stone
313 Boyle William 3d functional: wood
329 Braker Gary & Pat
223 Bullivant Bud 3d non functional: metal
205.5 Cabessa Redlich Jacqueline 2D: Acrylic Paint
307 Carr Camille Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
322 Chyler Diane 3D Functional: Mixed Media
302 Coleman Mike PAINTING: ACRYLIC PAINT
217 David Gary & Tyler Wood
314 de Almeida Marian Acrylic Painting
207.5 Elizabeth Catherine 2D Paper
316 Espinoa Lisa #D Functional Mixed Media
310.5 Ertl Thom 2D: MIXED MEDIA
204 Fang Wilfred 2D: Mixed Media
300.5 Fedorko Tetyana Jewelry Maker & Designer: Metals
326 Fisher Toril PAINTING: OIL PAINT
218.5 Frederic Gregory Painting: Acrylic Paint
332 Froh Jennifer Jewelry
300 Garner Mamie 3D Functional Lotions
226.5 Haro Mayolo 3D Functional: Wood
305 Hart Jeff 3d non functional: wood
306 Hasmut Ali Painting: Oil Paint
304 Hlavac Anne EMERGING ARTIST: 2D
212 Hogan Aubrey 2d: wood
219 Hudak Shane Photography
203 Hunt-Frank Sarah 3d functional: ceramics
213 Iglesias Renzo Jewelry: Metals
310 Kalies Joseph Wood
208 Kim Seung Jae Photo black and white
317 Krejci John Photography
334 Lopez Conhg Painting
227 Lyons Emma Painting : Acrylic
319 Manns Alexis Painting
323 Mark Thomas 3D Functional: Wood
205 Marsella Candace Jewelry Designer: Mixed Media
327 MARTIN LOEL Photo black and white and color
214 McBride Birdie Mixed Media
303 McKinney Rachel 3D NON FUNCTIONAL: ceramics
225 Muenala Anguaya Jose Jewelry Designer: Gold and/or Silver
209 Neuman Christine Jewelry
319 Nguyen Cusick Sean & Trang Mixed Media
325 Peters Paul & Kristen 3d functional: glass
331 Rabishaw Charmaine Ceramics
224 Redner Lynette PAINTING: OIL PAINT
301 Seubert Josh Drawing
311 Shah Uchita Jewelry
321 Kristy Kempner Karen Shull & Jewelry Mixed Media
226 Kari Kloc Ron Sieracki 3D FUNCTIONAL: MIXED MEDIA
222 Stickel Neil Photography
218 Straus Susan 3d functional: ceramics
328 Tiry Patty Jewelry: Mixed Media
324 Tuck Ryan 2D: MIXED MEDIA
210 Ulm Holly Jewelry Maker & Designer: Mixed Media
330 Waddington Elizabeth 2D: Watercolor
308 Wewerka Steve Photo black and white and color
309.5 Wilhelm Rosie Painting: Oil Paint
312 Xiong May 3D Functional: Ceramics